0
August 20, 2019 05:54:55
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
January 9 2019
Partizani 17:00 Flamurtari
Vllaznia 17:00 Tirana
Teuta 17:00 Luftëtari
Skënderbeu 17:00 Bylis
Kukës 17:00 Laç
February 11 2019
Skënderbeu 17:00 Laç
Kukës 17:00 Flamurtari
Teuta 17:00 Tirana
Partizani 17:00 Luftëtari
Vllaznia 17:00 Bylis
April 12 2019
Flamurtari 17:00 Bylis
Partizani 17:00 Tirana
Skënderbeu 17:00 Vllaznia
Kukës 17:00 Teuta
Laç 17:00 Luftëtari
May 10 2019
Flamurtari 17:00 Tirana
Skënderbeu 17:00 Luftëtari
Kukës 17:00 Vllaznia
Laç 17:00 Bylis
Partizani 17:00 Teuta
August 23 2019
Kukës 20:00 Partizani
August 24 2019
Vllaznia 17:00 Laç
Skënderbeu 17:00 Flamurtari
Teuta 20:00 Bylis
Tirana 20:00 Luftëtari
August 27 2019
Flamurtari 21:00 Kukës
Tirana 21:00 Teuta
August 28 2019
Bylis 18:00 Vllaznia
Luftëtari 18:00 Partizani
Laç 18:00 Skënderbeu
August 31 2019
Vllaznia 20:00 Tirana
Teuta 20:00 Luftëtari
September 1 2019
Kukës 17:00 Laç
Skënderbeu 20:00 Bylis
Partizani 20:00 Flamurtari
September 14 2019
Tirana 17:00 Skënderbeu
Laç 17:00 Partizani
Teuta 17:00 Vllaznia
Bylis 17:00 Kukës
Luftëtari 17:00 Flamurtari
September 21 2019
Kukës 17:00 Tirana
Skënderbeu 17:00 Teuta
Flamurtari 17:00 Laç
Partizani 17:00 Bylis
Vllaznia 17:00 Luftëtari
September 28 2019
Luftëtari 17:00 Laç
Vllaznia 17:00 Skënderbeu
Teuta 17:00 Kukës
Bylis 17:00 Flamurtari
Tirana 17:00 Partizani
October 5 2019
Flamurtari 17:00 Tirana
Partizani 17:00 Teuta
Kukës 17:00 Vllaznia
Laç 17:00 Bylis
Skënderbeu 17:00 Luftëtari
October 19 2019
Skënderbeu 17:00 Kukës
Vllaznia 17:00 Partizani
Teuta 17:00 Flamurtari
Luftëtari 17:00 Bylis
Tirana 17:00 Laç
October 23 2019
Laç 17:00 Teuta
Kukës 17:00 Luftëtari
Partizani 17:00 Skënderbeu
Flamurtari 17:00 Vllaznia
Bylis 17:00 Tirana
October 27 2019
Bylis 17:00 Teuta
Luftëtari 17:00 Tirana
Partizani 17:00 Kukës
Flamurtari 17:00 Skënderbeu
Laç 17:00 Vllaznia
November 2 2019
Partizani 17:00 Luftëtari
Kukës 17:00 Flamurtari
Vllaznia 17:00 Bylis
Teuta 17:00 Tirana
Skënderbeu 17:00 Laç
November 9 2019
Bylis 17:00 Skënderbeu
Luftëtari 17:00 Teuta
Laç 17:00 Kukës
Tirana 17:00 Vllaznia
Flamurtari 17:00 Partizani
November 23 2019
Flamurtari 17:00 Luftëtari
Kukës 17:00 Bylis
Partizani 17:00 Laç
Skënderbeu 17:00 Tirana
Vllaznia 17:00 Teuta
November 30 2019
Laç 17:00 Flamurtari
Teuta 17:00 Skënderbeu
Bylis 17:00 Partizani
Luftëtari 17:00 Vllaznia
Tirana 17:00 Kukës
December 4 2019
Flamurtari 17:00 Bylis
Partizani 17:00 Tirana
Kukës 17:00 Teuta
Laç 17:00 Luftëtari
Skënderbeu 17:00 Vllaznia
December 8 2019
Vllaznia 17:00 Kukës
Teuta 17:00 Partizani
Luftëtari 17:00 Skënderbeu
Tirana 17:00 Flamurtari
Bylis 17:00 Laç
December 14 2019
Bylis 17:00 Luftëtari
Partizani 17:00 Vllaznia
Kukës 17:00 Skënderbeu
Flamurtari 17:00 Teuta
Laç 17:00 Tirana
December 22 2019
Skënderbeu 17:00 Partizani
Teuta 17:00 Laç
Vllaznia 17:00 Flamurtari
Luftëtari 17:00 Kukës
Tirana 17:00 Bylis
January 26 2020
Tirana 17:00 Luftëtari
Kukës 17:00 Partizani
Skënderbeu 17:00 Flamurtari
Vllaznia 17:00 Laç
Teuta 17:00 Bylis
February 1 2020
Bylis 17:00 Vllaznia
Luftëtari 17:00 Partizani
Laç 17:00 Skënderbeu
Tirana 17:00 Teuta
Flamurtari 17:00 Kukës
February 9 2020
Partizani 17:00 Flamurtari
Skënderbeu 17:00 Bylis
Kukës 17:00 Laç
Vllaznia 17:00 Tirana
Teuta 17:00 Luftëtari
February 15 2020
Teuta 17:00 Vllaznia
Bylis 17:00 Kukës
Luftëtari 17:00 Flamurtari
Laç 17:00 Partizani
Tirana 17:00 Skënderbeu
February 22 2020
Flamurtari 17:00 Laç
Skënderbeu 17:00 Teuta
Kukës 17:00 Tirana
Partizani 17:00 Bylis
Vllaznia 17:00 Luftëtari
February 29 2020
Vllaznia 17:00 Skënderbeu
Teuta 17:00 Kukës
Bylis 17:00 Flamurtari
Tirana 17:00 Partizani
Luftëtari 17:00 Laç
March 4 2020
Flamurtari 17:00 Tirana
Partizani 17:00 Teuta
Kukës 17:00 Vllaznia
Laç 17:00 Bylis
Skënderbeu 17:00 Luftëtari
March 8 2020
Skënderbeu 17:00 Kukës
Vllaznia 17:00 Partizani
Teuta 17:00 Flamurtari
Luftëtari 17:00 Bylis
Tirana 17:00 Laç
March 14 2020
Laç 17:00 Teuta
Kukës 17:00 Luftëtari
Partizani 17:00 Skënderbeu
Flamurtari 17:00 Vllaznia
Bylis 17:00 Tirana
March 22 2020
Bylis 17:00 Teuta
Luftëtari 17:00 Tirana
Partizani 17:00 Kukës
Flamurtari 17:00 Skënderbeu
Laç 17:00 Vllaznia
April 4 2020
Partizani 17:00 Luftëtari
Vllaznia 17:00 Bylis
Teuta 17:00 Tirana
Skënderbeu 17:00 Laç
Kukës 17:00 Flamurtari
April 12 2020
Bylis 17:00 Skënderbeu
Luftëtari 17:00 Teuta
Laç 17:00 Kukës
Tirana 17:00 Vllaznia
Flamurtari 17:00 Partizani
April 18 2020
Partizani 17:00 Laç
Vllaznia 17:00 Teuta
Flamurtari 17:00 Luftëtari
Skënderbeu 17:00 Tirana
Kukës 17:00 Bylis
April 25 2020
Tirana 17:00 Kukës
Laç 17:00 Flamurtari
Luftëtari 17:00 Vllaznia
Bylis 17:00 Partizani
Teuta 17:00 Skënderbeu
May 2 2020
Kukës 17:00 Teuta
Skënderbeu 17:00 Vllaznia
Flamurtari 17:00 Bylis
Partizani 17:00 Tirana
Laç 17:00 Luftëtari
May 9 2020
Tirana 17:00 Flamurtari
Bylis 17:00 Laç
Luftëtari 17:00 Skënderbeu
Vllaznia 17:00 Kukës
Teuta 17:00 Partizani
May 16 2020
Partizani 17:00 Vllaznia
Laç 17:00 Tirana
Bylis 17:00 Luftëtari
Flamurtari 17:00 Teuta
Kukës 17:00 Skënderbeu
May 23 2020
Skënderbeu 17:00 Partizani
Tirana 17:00 Bylis
Luftëtari 17:00 Kukës
Vllaznia 17:00 Flamurtari
Teuta 17:00 Laç
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru