0
September 20, 2019 17:34:11
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 26 2019
Rapid Wien 0 - 2 Salzburg
July 27 2019
Admira 0 - 3 Wolfsberg
Wattens 3 - 1 Austria Wien
July 28 2019
Mattersburg 2 - 1 TSV
Sturm 3 - 0 St Pölten
LASK 2 - 0 Altach
August 3 2019
Austria Wien 0 - 3 LASK
TSV 4 - 1 Admira
Altach 3 - 2 Wattens
August 4 2019
St Pölten 2 - 2 Rapid Wien
Wolfsberg 0 - 1 Sturm
Salzburg 4 - 1 Mattersburg
August 10 2019
Salzburg 5 - 2 Wolfsberg
Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Altach
Admira 0 - 1 LASK
August 11 2019
TSV 1 - 0 Sturm
Mattersburg 1 - 5 Austria Wien
Wattens 1 - 1 St Pölten
August 17 2019
St Pölten 0 - 6 Salzburg
Wolfsberg 5 - 0 Mattersburg
LASK 1 - 1 Wattens
August 18 2019
Altach 3 - 3 TSV
Austria Wien 1 - 1 Admira
Sturm 0 - 1 Rapid Wien
August 24 2019
Wolfsberg 5 - 2 Altach
Rapid Wien 1 - 2 LASK
Mattersburg 0 - 1 St Pölten
August 25 2019
TSV 2 - 2 Austria Wien
Salzburg 5 - 0 Admira
Sturm 2 - 0 Wattens
August 31 2019
Wattens 1 - 5 Salzburg
LASK 0 - 1 Wolfsberg
Admira 1 - 3 Mattersburg
September 1 2019
Austria Wien 1 - 3 Rapid Wien
St Pölten 1 - 3 TSV
Altach 1 - 2 Sturm
September 14 2019
Salzburg 7 - 2 TSV
Sturm 0 - 2 LASK
Mattersburg 0 - 2 Wattens
September 15 2019
Altach 6 - 0 St Pölten
Rapid Wien 5 - 0 Admira
Wolfsberg 3 - 0 Austria Wien
September 21 2019
Wattens 18:00 Rapid Wien
Admira 18:00 St Pölten
Mattersburg 18:00 Sturm
September 22 2019
TSV 15:30 Wolfsberg
Austria Wien 15:30 Altach
LASK 18:00 Salzburg
September 28 2019
Salzburg 18:00 Austria Wien
St Pölten 18:00 LASK
Wolfsberg 18:00 Wattens
September 29 2019
Altach 15:30 Mattersburg
Sturm 15:30 Admira
Rapid Wien 18:00 TSV
October 5 2019
Salzburg 18:00 Altach
Admira 18:00 Wattens
Mattersburg 18:00 Rapid Wien
October 6 2019
Wolfsberg 15:30 St Pölten
TSV 15:30 LASK
Austria Wien 18:00 Sturm
October 19 2019
Sturm 18:00 Salzburg
LASK 18:00 Mattersburg
Altach 18:00 Admira
October 20 2019
Wattens 15:30 TSV
St Pölten 15:30 Austria Wien
Rapid Wien 18:00 Wolfsberg
October 26 2019
Austria Wien 18:00 Wattens
TSV 18:00 Mattersburg
St Pölten 18:00 Sturm
October 27 2019
Wolfsberg 15:30 Admira
Altach 15:30 LASK
Salzburg 18:00 Rapid Wien
November 2 2019
Rapid Wien 18:00 St Pölten
Sturm 18:00 Wolfsberg
Mattersburg 18:00 Salzburg
November 3 2019
Admira 15:30 TSV
Wattens 15:30 Altach
LASK 18:00 Austria Wien
November 9 2019
Altach 18:00 Rapid Wien
Sturm 18:00 TSV
St Pölten 18:00 Wattens
November 10 2019
Austria Wien 15:30 Mattersburg
LASK 15:30 Admira
Wolfsberg 18:00 Salzburg
November 23 2019
Mattersburg 18:00 Wolfsberg
Salzburg 18:00 St Pölten
Wattens 18:00 LASK
November 24 2019
Admira 15:30 Austria Wien
TSV 15:30 Altach
Rapid Wien 18:00 Sturm
November 30 2019
Austria Wien 18:00 TSV
St Pölten 18:00 Mattersburg
Wattens 18:00 Sturm
December 1 2019
Admira 15:30 Salzburg
Altach 15:30 Wolfsberg
LASK 18:00 Rapid Wien
December 7 2019
Salzburg 18:00 Wattens
TSV 18:00 St Pölten
Wolfsberg 18:00 LASK
December 8 2019
Sturm 15:30 Altach
Mattersburg 15:30 Admira
Rapid Wien 18:00 Austria Wien
December 14 2019
St Pölten 18:00 Altach
TSV 18:00 Salzburg
Admira 18:00 Rapid Wien
December 15 2019
Wattens 15:30 Mattersburg
Austria Wien 15:30 Wolfsberg
LASK 18:00 Sturm
February 15 2020
Salzburg 18:00 LASK
Rapid Wien 18:00 Wattens
Sturm 18:00 Mattersburg
St Pölten 18:00 Admira
Wolfsberg 18:00 TSV
Altach 18:00 Austria Wien
February 22 2020
LASK 18:00 St Pölten
Admira 18:00 Sturm
Mattersburg 18:00 Altach
Wattens 18:00 Wolfsberg
TSV 18:00 Rapid Wien
Austria Wien 18:00 Salzburg
February 29 2020
Sturm 18:00 Austria Wien
Rapid Wien 18:00 Mattersburg
Wattens 18:00 Admira
Altach 18:00 Salzburg
LASK 18:00 TSV
St Pölten 18:00 Wolfsberg
March 7 2020
Salzburg 18:00 Sturm
Austria Wien 18:00 St Pölten
Admira 18:00 Altach
Mattersburg 18:00 LASK
TSV 18:00 Wattens
Wolfsberg 18:00 Rapid Wien
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru