0
January 17, 2017 18:03:42
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 23 2016
Čelik 1 - 3 Metalleghe BSI
Sloboda 3 - 0 Olimpic Sarajevo
Željezničar 1 - 1 Sarajevo
July 24 2016
Krupa 1 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Široki Brijeg 1 - 1 Vitez
Zrinjski 2 - 1 Radnik
July 30 2016
Metalleghe BSI 0 - 2 Krupa
Olimpic Sarajevo 0 - 2 Željezničar
Vitez 1 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
July 31 2016
Radnik 2 - 3 Čelik
Sarajevo 2 - 0 Zrinjski
Široki Brijeg 2 - 2 Sloboda
August 5 2016
Sloboda 1 - 0 Vitez
August 6 2016
Čelik 1 - 1 Sarajevo
Krupa 2 - 2 Radnik
Željezničar 2 - 0 Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski 4 - 1 Olimpic Sarajevo
August 7 2016
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 - 2 Metalleghe BSI
August 10 2016
Olimpic Sarajevo 3 - 0 Čelik
Radnik 0 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloboda 2 - 0 Željezničar
Vitez 1 - 0 Metalleghe BSI
Sarajevo 3 - 2 Krupa
Široki Brijeg 1 - 1 Zrinjski
August 13 2016
Krupa 2 - 0 Olimpic Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 0 Sarajevo
Čelik 0 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski 2 - 0 Sloboda
August 14 2016
Metalleghe BSI 1 - 2 Radnik
Željezničar 0 - 2 Vitez
August 20 2016
Olimpic Sarajevo 2 - 3 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloboda 2 - 0 Čelik
Željezničar 0 - 1 Zrinjski
August 21 2016
Vitez 1 - 4 Radnik
Široki Brijeg 3 - 1 Krupa
August 22 2016
Sarajevo 1 - 2 Metalleghe BSI
August 27 2016
Radnik 0 - 0 Sarajevo
Krupa 3 - 0 Sloboda
Metalleghe BSI 1 - 1 Olimpic Sarajevo
Čelik 1 - 1 Željezničar
Zrinjski 2 - 1 Vitez
August 28 2016
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 - 1 Široki Brijeg
September 10 2016
Zrinjski 4 - 0 Čelik
Željezničar 2 - 1 Krupa
September 11 2016
Olimpic Sarajevo 0 - 3 Radnik
Vitez 0 - 1 Sarajevo
Sloboda 1 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Široki Brijeg 3 - 1 Metalleghe BSI
September 17 2016
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 0 Željezničar
Radnik 2 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Čelik 0 - 1 Vitez
Krupa 0 - 0 Zrinjski
September 18 2016
Metalleghe BSI 0 - 0 Sloboda
Sarajevo 1 - 0 Olimpic Sarajevo
September 24 2016
Sloboda 0 - 1 Radnik
Vitez 0 - 0 Olimpic Sarajevo
Čelik 1 - 2 Krupa
Zrinjski 2 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
September 25 2016
Željezničar 2 - 1 Metalleghe BSI
Široki Brijeg 2 - 2 Sarajevo
September 30 2016
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 0 Čelik
October 1 2016
Olimpic Sarajevo 3 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Sarajevo 1 - 1 Sloboda
Radnik 1 - 2 Željezničar
Krupa 2 - 0 Vitez
Metalleghe BSI 0 - 4 Zrinjski
October 15 2016
Olimpic Sarajevo 3 - 3 Sloboda
Radnik 1 - 1 Zrinjski
Vitez 0 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 1 Krupa
Metalleghe BSI 1 - 1 Čelik
October 16 2016
Sarajevo 0 - 0 Željezničar
October 22 2016
Krupa 1 - 0 Metalleghe BSI
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 2 Vitez
Sloboda 1 - 0 Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski 1 - 0 Sarajevo
Željezničar 3 - 2 Olimpic Sarajevo
October 23 2016
Čelik 0 - 1 Radnik
October 29 2016
Metalleghe BSI 2 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Vitez 0 - 0 Sloboda
Olimpic Sarajevo 0 - 5 Zrinjski
Radnik 3 - 1 Krupa
October 30 2016
Sarajevo 4 - 0 Čelik
Široki Brijeg 1 - 0 Željezničar
November 5 2016
Krupa 0 - 1 Sarajevo
Metalleghe BSI 0 - 1 Vitez
Zrinjski 0 - 0 Široki Brijeg
Željezničar 1 - 1 Sloboda
November 6 2016
Čelik 3 - 0 Olimpic Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 0 Radnik
November 19 2016
Radnik 1 - 0 Metalleghe BSI
Sloboda 3 - 3 Zrinjski
Vitez 0 - 2 Željezničar
November 20 2016
Sarajevo 4 - 3 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Olimpic Sarajevo 0 - 3 Krupa
Široki Brijeg 1 - 0 Čelik
November 26 2016
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 - 0 Olimpic Sarajevo
Radnik 1 - 1 Vitez
Čelik 0 - 2 Sloboda
Krupa 1 - 0 Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski 0 - 4 Željezničar
November 27 2016
Metalleghe BSI 0 - 2 Sarajevo
December 2 2016
Vitez 0 - 1 Zrinjski
December 3 2016
Željezničar 1 - 0 Čelik
Olimpic Sarajevo 0 - 2 Metalleghe BSI
Sloboda 2 - 1 Krupa
December 4 2016
Sarajevo 2 - 0 Radnik
Široki Brijeg 2 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
February 25 2017
Čelik 16:30 Zrinjski
Krupa 16:30 Željezničar
Metalleghe BSI 16:30 Široki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 16:30 Sloboda
Radnik 16:30 Olimpic Sarajevo
February 26 2017
Sarajevo 16:30 Vitez
March 4 2017
Široki Brijeg 17:00 Radnik
Olimpic Sarajevo 17:00 Sarajevo
Sloboda 17:00 Metalleghe BSI
Vitez 17:00 Čelik
Željezničar 17:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski 17:00 Krupa
March 11 2017
Krupa 17:00 Čelik
Metalleghe BSI 17:00 Željezničar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 17:00 Zrinjski
Olimpic Sarajevo 17:00 Vitez
Radnik 17:00 Sloboda
Sarajevo 20:00 Široki Brijeg
March 18 2017
Čelik 17:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Široki Brijeg 17:00 Olimpic Sarajevo
Sloboda 17:00 Sarajevo
Vitez 17:00 Krupa
Željezničar 17:00 Radnik
Zrinjski 17:00 Metalleghe BSI
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - 2017 Contact us: info@voon.ru