0
June 20, 2019 23:11:37
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 21 2018
Gabela 0 - 1 Željezničar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 0 Zvijezda 09
Krupa 3 - 1 Čelik
Sloboda 0 - 1 Zrinjski
July 22 2018
Radnik 2 - 1 Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg 1 - 0 Sloga Simin Han
July 28 2018
Sloga Simin Han 0 - 0 Radnik
Zvijezda 09 1 - 1 Sloboda
Krupa 2 - 2 Široki Brijeg
July 29 2018
Sarajevo 4 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski 3 - 1 Gabela
Čelik 1 - 0 Željezničar
August 4 2018
Radnik 2 - 2 Krupa
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 1 Sloga Simin Han
August 5 2018
Gabela 2 - 2 Zvijezda 09
Sloboda 0 - 1 Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg 6 - 0 Čelik
Željezničar 2 - 0 Zrinjski
August 11 2018
Krupa 2 - 2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sarajevo 1 - 1 Gabela
Sloga Simin Han 0 - 1 Sloboda
August 12 2018
Zvijezda 09 1 - 3 Željezničar
Čelik 1 - 0 Zrinjski
Široki Brijeg 0 - 0 Radnik
August 15 2018
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Gabela 3 - 2 Sloga Simin Han
Sloboda 1 - 0 Krupa
Radnik 0 - 0 Čelik
Željezničar 2 - 2 Sarajevo
August 18 2018
Radnik 3 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa 3 - 0 Gabela
Čelik 2 - 0 Zvijezda 09
August 19 2018
Sloga Simin Han 0 - 2 Željezničar
Sarajevo 4 - 2 Zrinjski
August 20 2018
Široki Brijeg 0 - 0 Sloboda
August 25 2018
Zvijezda 09 0 - 4 Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 1 Čelik
Sloboda 2 - 0 Radnik
Zrinjski 1 - 0 Sloga Simin Han
August 26 2018
Gabela 0 - 0 Široki Brijeg
Željezničar 1 - 1 Krupa
August 29 2018
Zrinjski 5 - 2 Zvijezda 09
September 1 2018
Sloga Simin Han 3 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 0 Sloboda
Krupa 1 - 2 Zrinjski
Radnik 1 - 0 Gabela
Čelik 0 - 0 Sarajevo
September 2 2018
Široki Brijeg 0 - 3 Željezničar
September 14 2018
Sloboda 1 - 0 Čelik
September 15 2018
Zvijezda 09 0 - 0 Krupa
Sarajevo 2 - 0 Sloga Simin Han
Zrinjski 0 - 0 Široki Brijeg
September 16 2018
Gabela 1 - 3 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Željezničar 1 - 0 Radnik
September 22 2018
Krupa 1 - 4 Sarajevo
Radnik 0 - 1 Zrinjski
Sloboda 2 - 0 Gabela
September 23 2018
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 - 2 Željezničar
Široki Brijeg 2 - 0 Zvijezda 09
Čelik 1 - 1 Sloga Simin Han
September 26 2018
Zvijezda 09 0 - 0 Radnik
Sloga Simin Han 2 - 1 Krupa
Gabela 0 - 0 Čelik
Zrinjski 1 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sarajevo 1 - 0 Široki Brijeg
Željezničar 0 - 0 Sloboda
September 29 2018
Čelik 3 - 1 Krupa
Zvijezda 09 0 - 2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloga Simin Han 0 - 0 Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski 2 - 0 Sloboda
Sarajevo 2 - 1 Radnik
September 30 2018
Željezničar 1 - 2 Gabela
October 5 2018
Željezničar 3 - 2 Čelik
October 6 2018
Gabela 0 - 4 Zrinjski
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 6 Sarajevo
Sloboda 0 - 3 Zvijezda 09
Radnik 3 - 1 Sloga Simin Han
Široki Brijeg 2 - 0 Krupa
October 20 2018
Sloga Simin Han 0 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda 09 1 - 0 Gabela
Zrinjski 0 - 1 Željezničar
Sarajevo 1 - 0 Sloboda
October 21 2018
Krupa 0 - 0 Radnik
Čelik 1 - 1 Široki Brijeg
October 27 2018
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 - 1 Krupa
Radnik 2 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski 3 - 0 Čelik
Sloboda 1 - 1 Sloga Simin Han
October 28 2018
Gabela 1 - 0 Sarajevo
Željezničar 0 - 1 Zvijezda 09
November 3 2018
Čelik 1 - 0 Radnik
Zvijezda 09 1 - 0 Zrinjski
Krupa 0 - 1 Sloboda
Sloga Simin Han 2 - 1 Gabela
Sarajevo 2 - 1 Željezničar
November 4 2018
Široki Brijeg 1 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
November 10 2018
Zvijezda 09 2 - 0 Čelik
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 - 0 Radnik
Zrinjski 2 - 2 Sarajevo
November 11 2018
Gabela 1 - 0 Krupa
Sloboda 0 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Željezničar 2 - 3 Sloga Simin Han
November 24 2018
Krupa 2 - 1 Željezničar
Sloga Simin Han 1 - 2 Zrinjski
Čelik 0 - 3 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
November 25 2018
Široki Brijeg 1 - 1 Gabela
Radnik 0 - 1 Sloboda
Sarajevo 3 - 1 Zvijezda 09
November 30 2018
Zrinjski 1 - 0 Krupa
December 1 2018
Sloboda 2 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda 09 1 - 1 Sloga Simin Han
Sarajevo 3 - 1 Čelik
December 2 2018
Željezničar 2 - 3 Široki Brijeg
Gabela 1 - 1 Radnik
February 23 2019
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 0 Gabela
Krupa 1 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Sloga Simin Han 0 - 3 Sarajevo
Čelik 2 - 1 Sloboda
February 24 2019
Radnik 1 - 0 Željezničar
Široki Brijeg 1 - 1 Zrinjski
March 2 2019
Sarajevo 2 - 1 Krupa
Sloga Simin Han 1 - 1 Čelik
Zvijezda 09 1 - 1 Široki Brijeg
March 3 2019
Gabela 0 - 0 Sloboda
Zrinjski 0 - 0 Radnik
Željezničar 2 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
March 9 2019
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 0 Zrinjski
Radnik 1 - 0 Zvijezda 09
Čelik 3 - 1 Gabela
Krupa 0 - 2 Sloga Simin Han
Sloboda 0 - 0 Željezničar
March 10 2019
Široki Brijeg 0 - 3 Sarajevo
March 16 2019
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 3 Radnik
Sloboda 0 - 1 Čelik
March 17 2019
Sarajevo 0 - 0 Krupa
Zrinjski 1 - 0 Gabela
Široki Brijeg 1 - 0 Sloga Simin Han
Željezničar 1 - 0 Zvijezda 09
March 30 2019
Zvijezda 09 1 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Sloga Simin Han 1 - 1 Sloboda
Krupa 2 - 2 Radnik
Sarajevo 0 - 1 Zrinjski
March 31 2019
Gabela 1 - 1 Željezničar
Čelik 1 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
April 6 2019
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 2 Sloga Simin Han
Radnik 0 - 0 Čelik
Sloboda 2 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Željezničar 0 - 3 Sarajevo
April 7 2019
Zrinjski 2 - 0 Krupa
Široki Brijeg 1 - 0 Gabela
April 13 2019
Zvijezda 09 2 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloga Simin Han 1 - 1 Radnik
Krupa 5 - 2 Čelik
Zrinjski 1 - 0 Željezničar
April 14 2019
Gabela 3 - 2 Sloboda
Sarajevo 0 - 0 Široki Brijeg
April 20 2019
Sloboda 2 - 1 Sarajevo
Čelik 1 - 1 Sloga Simin Han
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 - 1 Gabela
Radnik 1 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Široki Brijeg 1 - 0 Zrinjski
Željezničar 3 - 0 Krupa
April 24 2019
Zrinjski 1 - 0 Sloboda
Zvijezda 09 4 - 0 Čelik
Gabela 1 - 2 Radnik
Sarajevo 2 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa 1 - 0 Sloga Simin Han
Željezničar 0 - 0 Široki Brijeg
April 27 2019
Radnik 0 - 0 Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg 2 - 1 Krupa
Čelik 1 - 0 Gabela
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 - 2 Zrinjski
Sloboda 0 - 0 Željezničar
April 29 2019
Sloga Simin Han 1 - 3 Zvijezda 09
May 3 2019
Sarajevo 5 - 0 Čelik
May 4 2019
Krupa 2 - 0 Zvijezda 09
Široki Brijeg 4 - 0 Sloboda
Zrinjski 1 - 1 Radnik
May 5 2019
Gabela 0 - 3 Sloga Simin Han
Željezničar 3 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
May 11 2019
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 0 Široki Brijeg
Radnik 0 - 1 Željezničar
Sloboda 1 - 2 Krupa
Zvijezda 09 2 - 1 Gabela
Sloga Simin Han 1 - 0 Sarajevo
Čelik 0 - 1 Zrinjski
May 18 2019
Sarajevo 4 - 0 Zvijezda 09
Sloboda 0 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa 4 - 0 Gabela
Željezničar 1 - 2 Čelik
Široki Brijeg 2 - 1 Radnik
Zrinjski 5 - 1 Sloga Simin Han
May 25 2019
Radnik 1 - 0 Sloboda
Gabela 0 - 2 Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 - 1 Krupa
Čelik 1 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Sloga Simin Han 0 - 3 Željezničar
Zvijezda 09 0 - 0 Zrinjski
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru