0
July 4, 2020 21:53:49
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
March 19 2020
Zvezda 3 - 1 BATE
Shakhtyor 0 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
March 20 2020
Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Smolevichi-STI
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 FC Rukh Brest
March 21 2020
Vitebsk 1 - 0 Gorodeya
Isloch 1 - 0 Neman
March 22 2020
Slutsk 3 - 1 Slavia-Mozyr
Belshina 1 - 3 Minsk
March 27 2020
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 Belshina
FC Rukh Brest 0 - 1 Zvezda
March 28 2020
Slutsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest
Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 1 BATE
Minsk 3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
Gorodeya 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
March 29 2020
Isloch 1 - 0 Smolevichi-STI
Neman 2 - 0 Vitebsk
April 3 2020
Belshina 0 - 1 Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
April 4 2020
Shakhtyor 0 - 0 Neman
BATE 1 - 0 FC Rukh Brest
Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Slavia-Mozyr
April 5 2020
Zvezda 2 - 0 Minsk
Smolevichi-STI 0 - 1 Vitebsk
Isloch 2 - 3 Slutsk
April 10 2020
Neman 1 - 1 Belshina
April 11 2020
Slutsk 1 - 1 Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 Zvezda
Gorodeya 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
April 12 2020
Minsk 0 - 3 BATE
Smolevichi-STI 0 - 0 Shakhtyor
Dinamo Brest 3 - 1 Isloch
April 13 2020
Slavia-Mozyr 0 - 0 FC Rukh Brest
April 16 2020
Zvezda 0 - 1 Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Neman
April 17 2020
Belshina 1 - 1 Smolevichi-STI
Shakhtyor 1 - 2 Slutsk
April 18 2020
Isloch 2 - 1 Slavia-Mozyr
FC Rukh Brest 1 - 0 Minsk
Vitebsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
BATE 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
April 24 2020
Smolevichi-STI 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
Neman 3 - 0 Zvezda
April 25 2020
Slavia-Mozyr 1 - 3 Minsk
Gorodeya 0 - 2 BATE
Dinamo Brest 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
April 26 2020
Slutsk 3 - 2 Belshina
Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 FC Rukh Brest
Isloch 2 - 0 Vitebsk
May 1 2020
Smolevichi-STI 0 - 2 Zvezda
May 2 2020
Minsk 2 - 5 Torpedo Zhodino
FC Rukh Brest 1 - 1 Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Slutsk
May 3 2020
Belshina 0 - 3 Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk 2 - 3 Slavia-Mozyr
BATE 3 - 1 Neman
Shakhtyor 4 - 0 Isloch
May 8 2020
Slutsk 1 - 2 Zvezda
Gorodeya 1 - 1 Minsk
May 9 2020
Slavia-Mozyr 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
Neman 2 - 4 FC Rukh Brest
May 10 2020
Isloch 2 - 1 Belshina
Vitebsk 0 - 0 Shakhtyor
Smolevichi-STI 3 - 5 BATE
Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
May 15 2020
Torpedo Zhodino 3 - 1 Gorodeya
Minsk - Neman
May 16 2020
Zvezda 2 - 1 Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Slavia-Mozyr
BATE 3 - 0 Slutsk
May 17 2020
Belshina 1 - 1 Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Isloch
FC Rukh Brest 0 - 0 Smolevichi-STI
May 20 2020
Dinamo Brest 1 - 3 BATE
May 21 2020
Neman 3 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
May 22 2020
Slavia-Mozyr 1 - 1 Gorodeya
Shakhtyor 4 - 0 Belshina
May 23 2020
Smolevichi-STI - Minsk
Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest
Isloch 1 - 2 Zvezda
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
May 29 2020
Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 1 Smolevichi-STI
Gorodeya 0 - 2 Neman
May 30 2020
Belshina 2 - 3 Slavia-Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Shakhtyor
May 31 2020
Zvezda 3 - 3 Vitebsk
BATE 1 - 0 Isloch
FC Rukh Brest 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest
June 1 2020
Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
June 5 2020
Smolevichi-STI 4 - 1 Gorodeya
June 6 2020
Slutsk 1 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest
Slavia-Mozyr 1 - 3 Neman
Dinamo Brest 6 - 1 Minsk
June 7 2020
Vitebsk 2 - 2 BATE
Belshina 0 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Zvezda
June 12 2020
Minsk 0 - 1 Isloch
Gorodeya 3 - 0 Slutsk
June 13 2020
Neman 2 - 0 Smolevichi-STI
Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 2 Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Slavia-Mozyr
June 14 2020
Zvezda 0 - 1 Belshina
FC Rukh Brest 0 - 1 Vitebsk
BATE 2 - 2 Shakhtyor
June 19 2020
Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 1 Smolevichi-STI
Slutsk 0 - 1 Neman
June 20 2020
Isloch 2 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 3 - 1 Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Zvezda
June 21 2020
Belshina 0 - 2 BATE
Vitebsk 1 - 0 Minsk
Shakhtyor 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest
June 26 2020
Zvezda 5 - 0 Slavia-Mozyr
Smolevichi-STI 2 - 1 Slutsk
June 27 2020
Minsk 1 - 1 Shakhtyor
Neman 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
BATE 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
June 28 2020
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 Vitebsk
FC Rukh Brest 3 - 0 Belshina
Gorodeya 0 - 2 Isloch
July 3 2020
Slavia-Mozyr 3 - 1 Slutsk
Smolevichi-STI 3 - 3 Dinamo Brest
July 4 2020
BATE 16:00 Zvezda
Gorodeya 18:00 Vitebsk
Neman 20:00 Isloch
July 5 2020
Minsk 16:00 Belshina
Torpedo Zhodino 18:00 Shakhtyor
FC Rukh Brest 20:00 Dinamo Minsk
July 10 2020
Smolevichi-STI 18:30 Isloch
Dinamo Brest 20:30 Slutsk
July 11 2020
Belshina 16:30 Torpedo Zhodino
BATE 18:30 Slavia-Mozyr
Shakhtyor 20:30 Gorodeya
July 12 2020
Zvezda 16:30 FC Rukh Brest
Dinamo Minsk 18:30 Minsk
Vitebsk 20:30 Neman
July 17 2020
Slutsk 18:00 Isloch
Gorodeya 20:00 Belshina
July 18 2020
Vitebsk 16:30 Smolevichi-STI
Slavia-Mozyr 18:30 Dinamo Brest
FC Rukh Brest 20:30 BATE
July 19 2020
Minsk 16:45 Zvezda
Neman 18:45 Shakhtyor
Torpedo Zhodino 20:45 Dinamo Minsk
July 24 2020
FC Rukh Brest 18:00 Slavia-Mozyr
Vitebsk 20:00 Slutsk
July 25 2020
Isloch 16:30 Dinamo Brest
Belshina 18:30 Neman
Dinamo Minsk 20:30 Gorodeya
July 26 2020
Zvezda 16:45 Torpedo Zhodino
BATE 18:45 Minsk
Shakhtyor 20:45 Smolevichi-STI
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru