0
September 26, 2017 23:05:56
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 14 2017
Etar 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe 0 - 0 Vereya
July 15 2017
Cherno More 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
July 16 2017
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Pirin
July 17 2017
Septemvri 0 - 2 Dunav
July 21 2017
Vereya 0 - 4 Cherno More
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 1 Etar
July 22 2017
Pirin 0 - 1 Septemvri
CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Ludogorets
July 23 2017
Slavia Sofia 2 - 3 Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Levski
July 24 2017
Dunav 1 - 1 Beroe
July 28 2017
Cherno More 1 - 0 Dunav
Septemvri 0 - 2 Slavia Sofia
July 29 2017
Beroe 1 - 1 Pirin
Ludogorets 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
July 30 2017
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 6 CSKA Sofia
Levski 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
July 31 2017
Etar 0 - 1 Vereya
August 4 2017
Slavia Sofia 1 - 4 Beroe
Pirin 1 - 1 Cherno More
August 5 2017
Vereya 2 - 0 Levski
Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 4 Ludogorets
August 6 2017
CSKA Sofia 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
August 7 2017
Dunav 0 - 0 Etar
August 11 2017
Cherno More 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Septemvri 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
August 12 2017
Etar 2 - 1 Pirin
Ludogorets 3 - 1 Vereya
August 13 2017
Beroe 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Levski 2 - 0 Dunav
August 14 2017
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
August 18 2017
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 2 Cherno More
Pirin 0 - 3 Levski
August 19 2017
Vereya 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia 6 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
August 20 2017
Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Etar
Dunav 0 - 5 Ludogorets
August 21 2017
Septemvri 0 - 1 Beroe
August 25 2017
Etar 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Dunav
August 26 2017
Beroe 0 - 3 CSKA Sofia
Levski 4 - 0 Slavia Sofia
August 27 2017
Cherno More 1 - 4 Septemvri
Ludogorets 1 - 1 Pirin
August 28 2017
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 3 Vereya
September 6 2017
Levski 0 - 0 Ludogorets
September 8 2017
Beroe 2 - 0 Cherno More
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Vereya
September 9 2017
Pirin 5 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia 0 - 4 Ludogorets
September 10 2017
Dunav 3 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Levski
September 11 2017
Septemvri 1 - 1 Etar
September 15 2017
Etar 1 - 2 Beroe
Levski 2 - 0 Septemvri
September 16 2017
Vereya 2 - 1 Dunav
Cherno More 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
September 17 2017
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 0 Pirin
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia
September 18 2017
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
September 22 2017
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Dunav
September 23 2017
Slavia Sofia 4 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Pirin 1 - 2 Vereya
Cherno More 0 - 0 Etar
September 24 2017
Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri 1 - 4 Ludogorets
September 25 2017
Beroe 0 - 0 Levski
September 29 2017
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 18:30 Septemvri
Vereya 21:00 Slavia Sofia
September 30 2017
Etar 15:45 CSKA Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 18:45 Botev Plovdiv
Dunav 21:00 Pirin
October 1 2017
Levski 18:30 Cherno More
Ludogorets 21:00 Beroe
October 12 2017
Botev Plovdiv 21:00 Septemvri
October 13 2017
Beroe 21:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
October 14 2017
Slavia Sofia 16:30 Dunav
Cherno More 21:00 Ludogorets
October 15 2017
Etar 18:30 Levski
CSKA Sofia 21:00 Pirin
October 16 2017
Septemvri 18:30 Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv 21:00 Vereya
October 21 2017
Dunav 20:00 Botev Plovdiv
Levski 20:00 CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20:00 Cherno More
Ludogorets 20:00 Etar
Pirin 20:00 Slavia Sofia
Vereya 20:00 Septemvri
Vitosha Bistritsa 20:00 Beroe
October 28 2017
CSKA Sofia 20:00 Slavia Sofia
Dunav 20:00 Septemvri
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20:00 Etar
Ludogorets 20:00 Levski
Pirin 20:00 Botev Plovdiv
Vereya 20:00 Beroe
Vitosha Bistritsa 20:00 Cherno More
November 4 2017
Beroe 20:00 Dunav
Botev Plovdiv 20:00 Slavia Sofia
Cherno More 20:00 Vereya
Etar 20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski 20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets 20:00 CSKA Sofia
Septemvri 20:00 Pirin
November 18 2017
CSKA Sofia 20:00 Botev Plovdiv
Dunav 20:00 Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20:00 Ludogorets
Pirin 20:00 Beroe
Slavia Sofia 20:00 Septemvri
Vereya 20:00 Etar
Vitosha Bistritsa 20:00 Levski
November 25 2017
Beroe 20:00 Slavia Sofia
Cherno More 20:00 Pirin
Etar 20:00 Dunav
Levski 20:00 Vereya
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20:00 CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets 20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
Septemvri 20:00 Botev Plovdiv
November 29 2017
Botev Plovdiv 20:00 Beroe
CSKA Sofia 20:00 Septemvri
Dunav 20:00 Levski
Pirin 20:00 Etar
Slavia Sofia 20:00 Cherno More
Vereya 20:00 Ludogorets
Vitosha Bistritsa 20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
December 2 2017
Beroe 20:00 Septemvri
Cherno More 20:00 Botev Plovdiv
Etar 20:00 Slavia Sofia
Levski 20:00 Pirin
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20:00 Vereya
Ludogorets 20:00 Dunav
Vitosha Bistritsa 20:00 CSKA Sofia
December 9 2017
Botev Plovdiv 20:00 Etar
CSKA Sofia 20:00 Beroe
Dunav 20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri 20:00 Cherno More
Pirin 20:00 Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia 20:00 Levski
Vereya 20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
February 17 2018
Cherno More 20:00 Beroe
Etar 20:00 Septemvri
Levski 20:00 Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20:00 Pirin
Ludogorets 20:00 Slavia Sofia
Vereya 20:00 CSKA Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 20:00 Dunav
February 24 2018
Beroe 20:00 Etar
Botev Plovdiv 20:00 Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia 20:00 Cherno More
Dunav 20:00 Vereya
Septemvri 20:00 Levski
Pirin 20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
Slavia Sofia 20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
February 28 2018
Dunav 20:00 CSKA Sofia
Etar 20:00 Cherno More
Levski 20:00 Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20:00 Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets 20:00 Septemvri
Vereya 20:00 Pirin
Vitosha Bistritsa 20:00 Slavia Sofia
March 3 2018
Beroe 20:00 Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv 20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
CSKA Sofia 20:00 Etar
Cherno More 20:00 Levski
Septemvri 20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin 20:00 Dunav
Slavia Sofia 20:00 Vereya
March 10 2018
Dunav 20:00 Slavia Sofia
Levski 20:00 Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20:00 Beroe
Ludogorets 20:00 Cherno More
Pirin 20:00 CSKA Sofia
Vereya 20:00 Botev Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa 20:00 Septemvri
March 17 2018
Beroe 20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv 20:00 Dunav
CSKA Sofia 20:00 Levski
Cherno More 20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar 20:00 Ludogorets
Septemvri 20:00 Vereya
Slavia Sofia 20:00 Pirin
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru