0
July 21, 2018 10:18:29
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 27 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 22:00 NK Rudeš
July 28 2018
Lokomotiva Zagreb 20:30 Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka 23:00 HNK Gorica
July 29 2018
Istra 1961 20:30 Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek 23:00 Hajduk Split
August 3 2018
Rijeka 20:30 Inter Zaprešić
Dinamo Zagreb 23:00 Istra 1961
August 4 2018
HNK Gorica 19:30 Slaven Koprivnica
August 5 2018
Osijek 20:30 NK Rudeš
Hajduk Split 23:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
August 11 2018
HNK Gorica 21:00 Inter Zaprešić
Osijek 21:00 Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb 21:00 NK Rudeš
Rijeka 21:00 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 21:00 Slaven Koprivnica
August 18 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 21:00 Osijek
NK Rudeš 21:00 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 21:00 Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 21:00 HNK Gorica
August 25 2018
Osijek 21:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica 21:00 NK Rudeš
Rijeka 21:00 Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 Hajduk Split
September 1 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 21:00 Rijeka
Istra 1961 21:00 HNK Gorica
NK Rudeš 21:00 Inter Zaprešić
Osijek 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica 21:00 Hajduk Split
September 15 2018
Lokomotiva Zagreb 21:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 21:00 NK Rudeš
HNK Gorica 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka 21:00 Osijek
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 Istra 1961
September 22 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 21:00 Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva Zagreb 21:00 Rijeka
Istra 1961 21:00 Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica 21:00 NK Rudeš
Osijek 21:00 HNK Gorica
September 29 2018
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 Osijek
NK Rudeš 21:00 Istra 1961
HNK Gorica 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka 21:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
October 6 2018
Hajduk Split 21:00 Osijek
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica 21:00 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 21:00 Istra 1961
NK Rudeš 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
October 20 2018
NK Rudeš 21:00 Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb 21:00 Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica 21:00 HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 Rijeka
October 27 2018
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 21:00 Osijek
Hajduk Split 21:00 Rijeka
NK Rudeš 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
November 3 2018
Rijeka 19:00 NK Rudeš
Osijek 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica 19:00 Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić 19:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 19:00 Istra 1961
November 10 2018
Slaven Koprivnica 19:00 Osijek
Istra 1961 19:00 Rijeka
NK Rudeš 19:00 HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split 19:00 Inter Zaprešić
Dinamo Zagreb 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
November 24 2018
Rijeka 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 19:00 Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica 19:00 Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb 19:00 Osijek
Inter Zaprešić 19:00 NK Rudeš
December 1 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 19:00 HNK Gorica
Osijek 19:00 Rijeka
NK Rudeš 19:00 Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 19:00 Inter Zaprešić
December 8 2018
NK Rudeš 19:00 Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica 19:00 Osijek
Inter Zaprešić 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 19:00 Istra 1961
December 15 2018
Osijek 19:00 Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica 19:00 Rijeka
Istra 1961 19:00 NK Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagreb 19:00 HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 19:00 Hajduk Split
February 2 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 19:00 NK Rudeš
Rijeka 19:00 HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 19:00 Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 19:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek 19:00 Hajduk Split
February 9 2019
Hajduk Split 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rudeš 19:00 Osijek
Inter Zaprešić 19:00 Rijeka
Istra 1961 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica 19:00 HNK Gorica
February 16 2019
HNK Gorica 19:00 Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka 19:00 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 19:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek 19:00 Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb 19:00 NK Rudeš
February 23 2019
NK Rudeš 19:00 Rijeka
Hajduk Split 19:00 HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 19:00 Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica 19:00 Inter Zaprešić
March 2 2019
Rijeka 19:00 Istra 1961
Osijek 19:00 Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica 19:00 NK Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagreb 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić 19:00 Hajduk Split
March 9 2019
NK Rudeš 19:00 Inter Zaprešić
Osijek 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 19:00 HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 19:00 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 19:00 Hajduk Split
March 16 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 19:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 19:00 NK Rudeš
HNK Gorica 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka 19:00 Osijek
Inter Zaprešić 19:00 Istra 1961
March 30 2019
Osijek 19:00 HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 19:00 Rijeka
Istra 1961 19:00 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 19:00 Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica 19:00 NK Rudeš
April 3 2019
Rijeka 21:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rudeš 21:00 Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 Osijek
April 6 2019
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 21:00 Osijek
HNK Gorica 21:00 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 21:00 Istra 1961
NK Rudeš 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
April 13 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 21:00 Istra 1961
Rijeka 21:00 Inter Zaprešić
HNK Gorica 21:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 21:00 Hajduk Split
Osijek 21:00 NK Rudeš
April 20 2019
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 21:00 Osijek
NK Rudeš 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 21:00 Rijeka
April 27 2019
Rijeka 21:00 NK Rudeš
HNK Gorica 21:00 Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 21:00 Istra 1961
Osijek 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
May 4 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 21:00 Inter Zaprešić
NK Rudeš 21:00 HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica 21:00 Osijek
Istra 1961 21:00 Rijeka
May 11 2019
HNK Gorica 21:00 Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb 21:00 Osijek
Rijeka 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 21:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 NK Rudeš
May 15 2019
Osijek 21:00 Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb 21:00 HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 21:00 Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rudeš 21:00 Hajduk Split
May 18 2019
NK Rudeš 21:00 Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica 21:00 Osijek
Rijeka 21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 21:00 Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb
May 25 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 21:00 Hajduk Split
Osijek 21:00 Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva Zagreb 21:00 HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica 21:00 Rijeka
Istra 1961 21:00 NK Rudeš
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru