0
May 21, 2019 22:55:33
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 27 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 NK Rudeš
July 28 2018
Lokomotiva Zagreb 4 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka 2 - 0 HNK Gorica
July 29 2018
Istra 1961 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek 4 - 1 Hajduk Split
August 3 2018
Rijeka 4 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Istra 1961
August 4 2018
HNK Gorica 3 - 3 Slaven Koprivnica
August 5 2018
Osijek 3 - 2 NK Rudeš
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
August 10 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
August 11 2018
HNK Gorica 2 - 3 Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 NK Rudeš
August 12 2018
Osijek 3 - 0 Istra 1961
Rijeka 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
August 17 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Osijek
August 18 2018
Istra 1961 1 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
August 19 2018
NK Rudeš 1 - 2 Rijeka
Hajduk Split 0 - 2 HNK Gorica
August 24 2018
Osijek 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
August 25 2018
HNK Gorica 2 - 0 NK Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
August 26 2018
Inter Zaprešić 2 - 2 Hajduk Split
Rijeka 3 - 3 Istra 1961
August 31 2018
Inter Zaprešić 3 - 0 NK Rudeš
September 1 2018
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Osijek 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
September 2 2018
Istra 1961 0 - 2 HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Rijeka
September 8 2018
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 1 Inter Zaprešić
September 14 2018
Inter Zaprešić 1 - 2 Istra 1961
September 15 2018
HNK Gorica 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 3 - 1 NK Rudeš
September 16 2018
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 5 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka 1 - 1 Osijek
September 21 2018
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 NK Rudeš
September 22 2018
Osijek 0 - 1 HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 0 Rijeka
September 23 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 5 - 3 Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 2 - 4 Hajduk Split
September 29 2018
Hajduk Split 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić 0 - 3 Osijek
September 30 2018
HNK Gorica 0 - 3 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
October 1 2018
NK Rudeš 0 - 3 Istra 1961
October 5 2018
Inter Zaprešić 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
October 6 2018
HNK Gorica 2 - 1 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 3 - 1 Istra 1961
October 7 2018
NK Rudeš 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 0 - 2 Osijek
October 19 2018
Inter Zaprešić 1 - 2 Rijeka
October 20 2018
NK Rudeš 1 - 4 Osijek
Istra 1961 1 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
October 21 2018
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 0 Hajduk Split
October 26 2018
NK Rudeš 0 - 4 Lokomotiva Zagreb
October 27 2018
Inter Zaprešić 1 - 3 HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 1 - 1 Osijek
October 28 2018
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
November 3 2018
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 Istra 1961
November 4 2018
HNK Gorica 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Osijek 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
November 5 2018
Inter Zaprešić 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 5 - 1 NK Rudeš
November 9 2018
NK Rudeš 0 - 1 HNK Gorica
November 10 2018
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 2 Osijek
Hajduk Split 3 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
November 11 2018
Istra 1961 1 - 2 Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
November 23 2018
NK Rudeš 0 - 1 Inter Zaprešić
November 24 2018
Rijeka 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica 0 - 2 Istra 1961
November 25 2018
Hajduk Split 2 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 2 Osijek
November 30 2018
Istra 1961 0 - 2 Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
December 1 2018
Osijek 1 - 2 Rijeka
NK Rudeš 1 - 4 Hajduk Split
December 2 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 HNK Gorica
December 8 2018
Rijeka 3 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Istra 1961
December 9 2018
Inter Zaprešić 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica 1 - 2 Osijek
December 10 2018
NK Rudeš 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
December 14 2018
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 2 HNK Gorica
December 16 2018
Osijek 6 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 1 - 0 NK Rudeš
January 30 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Rijeka
February 1 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
February 2 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 7 - 2 NK Rudeš
Istra 1961 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
February 3 2019
Osijek 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
Rijeka 1 - 3 HNK Gorica
February 8 2019
NK Rudeš 0 - 1 Osijek
February 9 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 0 HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Istra 1961
February 10 2019
Inter Zaprešić 0 - 3 Rijeka
Hajduk Split 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
February 15 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0 NK Rudeš
February 16 2019
Rijeka 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica 2 - 2 Inter Zaprešić
February 17 2019
Osijek 1 - 0 Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
February 22 2019
NK Rudeš 2 - 4 Rijeka
February 23 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split 0 - 0 HNK Gorica
February 24 2019
Istra 1961 0 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Osijek
March 1 2019
Rijeka 2 - 0 Istra 1961
March 2 2019
HNK Gorica 3 - 1 NK Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
March 3 2019
Inter Zaprešić 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
Osijek 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
March 8 2019
NK Rudeš 2 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
March 9 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 0 - 3 HNK Gorica
March 10 2019
Osijek 1 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Rijeka
March 15 2019
Inter Zaprešić 3 - 1 Istra 1961
March 16 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 3 - 0 NK Rudeš
March 17 2019
HNK Gorica 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka 3 - 1 Osijek
March 28 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 1 NK Rudeš
March 29 2019
Osijek 2 - 2 HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 2 Rijeka
March 30 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 0 - 2 Hajduk Split
April 2 2019
HNK Gorica 0 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
April 3 2019
Inter Zaprešić 1 - 3 Osijek
Hajduk Split 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
April 4 2019
NK Rudeš 1 - 0 Istra 1961
April 6 2019
Inter Zaprešić 3 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Rijeka
April 7 2019
NK Rudeš 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 0 - 0 Osijek
April 8 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 3 - 3 Istra 1961
April 13 2019
Istra 1961 0 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka 7 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
Osijek 2 - 0 NK Rudeš
April 14 2019
HNK Gorica 4 - 3 Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
April 19 2019
Istra 1961 1 - 0 Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
April 20 2019
NK Rudeš 1 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić 2 - 2 HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split 4 - 0 Rijeka
April 26 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Istra 1961
April 27 2019
HNK Gorica 3 - 0 Hajduk Split
Osijek 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
April 28 2019
Inter Zaprešić 1 - 3 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 3 - 1 NK Rudeš
May 3 2019
NK Rudeš 1 - 1 HNK Gorica
May 4 2019
Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 0 - 7 Rijeka
May 5 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 0 Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
May 9 2019
Inter Zaprešić 0 - 3 NK Rudeš
May 10 2019
HNK Gorica 4 - 1 Istra 1961
Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
May 11 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 4 Osijek
Rijeka 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
May 14 2019
Istra 1961 0 - 1 Inter Zaprešić
NK Rudeš 1 - 4 Hajduk Split
May 15 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 HNK Gorica
Osijek 2 - 1 Rijeka
May 18 2019
Inter Zaprešić 2 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka 1 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
May 19 2019
Hajduk Split 4 - 1 Istra 1961
HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Osijek
May 20 2019
NK Rudeš 0 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
May 24 2019
Istra 1961 19:00 NK Rudeš
May 25 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 21:00 Rijeka
May 26 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 20:00 HNK Gorica
Osijek 20:00 Inter Zaprešić
Dinamo Zagreb 20:00 Hajduk Split
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru