0
July 19, 2019 13:55:36
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
January 30 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Rijeka
July 19 2019
Osijek 20:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 22:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
July 20 2019
Rijeka 20:00 Varaždin
HNK Gorica 22:00 Inter Zaprešić
July 21 2019
Hajduk Split 21:00 Istra 1961
July 26 2019
Inter Zaprešić 21:00 Istra 1961
July 27 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb 22:00 Rijeka
July 28 2019
HNK Gorica 19:00 Osijek
Varaždin 21:00 Hajduk Split
August 2 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 21:00 HNK Gorica
August 3 2019
Istra 1961 20:00 Varaždin
Rijeka 22:00 Slaven Koprivnica
August 4 2019
Hajduk Split 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek 21:00 Inter Zaprešić
August 10 2019
Osijek 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Istra 1961
HNK Gorica 17:00 Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Hajduk Split
August 17 2019
Varaždin 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 17:00 Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split 17:00 HNK Gorica
August 24 2019
Osijek 17:00 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Rijeka
HNK Gorica 17:00 Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Varaždin
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
August 31 2019
Hajduk Split 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin 17:00 HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 17:00 Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
September 14 2019
Osijek 17:00 Varaždin
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Istra 1961
Rijeka 17:00 Hajduk Split
September 21 2019
Hajduk Split 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 17:00 Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Osijek
Varaždin 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
September 28 2019
Varaždin 17:00 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Osijek
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 17:00 Hajduk Split
October 5 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 17:00 Varaždin
Osijek 17:00 HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
October 19 2019
Varaždin 17:00 Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
October 26 2019
Varaždin 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka 17:00 HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Osijek
November 2 2019
HNK Gorica 17:00 Hajduk Split
Osijek 17:00 Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Varaždin
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Istra 1961
November 9 2019
Varaždin 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961 17:00 HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 17:00 Osijek
November 23 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica 17:00 Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek 17:00 Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Rijeka
November 30 2019
Varaždin 17:00 Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 17:00 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
December 7 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Varaždin
Rijeka 17:00 Istra 1961
Osijek 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
December 14 2019
HNK Gorica 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split 17:00 Istra 1961
Osijek 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka 17:00 Varaždin
February 1 2020
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Rijeka
HNK Gorica 17:00 Osijek
Varaždin 17:00 Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Istra 1961
February 8 2020
Osijek 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 HNK Gorica
Rijeka 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 17:00 Varaždin
February 15 2020
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Istra 1961
HNK Gorica 17:00 Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Varaždin
Osijek 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
February 22 2020
Hajduk Split 17:00 HNK Gorica
Varaždin 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 17:00 Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
February 29 2020
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Rijeka
HNK Gorica 17:00 Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Varaždin
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek 17:00 Hajduk Split
March 4 2020
Rijeka 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961 17:00 Osijek
Varaždin 17:00 HNK Gorica
March 7 2020
Osijek 17:00 Varaždin
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Istra 1961
Rijeka 17:00 Hajduk Split
March 14 2020
Hajduk Split 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 17:00 Rijeka
Varaždin 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Osijek
March 21 2020
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin 17:00 Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 17:00 Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Osijek
April 4 2020
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split 17:00 Varaždin
Osijek 17:00 HNK Gorica
April 11 2020
Varaždin 17:00 Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
April 18 2020
Varaždin 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 17:00 HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Osijek
Istra 1961 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
April 22 2020
HNK Gorica 17:00 Hajduk Split
Osijek 17:00 Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
April 25 2020
Varaždin 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 17:00 HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split 17:00 Osijek
Rijeka 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
May 2 2020
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Hajduk Split
Osijek 17:00 Istra 1961
HNK Gorica 17:00 Varaždin
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
May 9 2020
Istra 1961 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin 17:00 Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split 17:00 Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 HNK Gorica
May 17 2020
HNK Gorica 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Varaždin
Rijeka 17:00 Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić 17:00 Hajduk Split
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru