0
August 18, 2017 15:41:07
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 19 2017
Ermis - APOEL
Omonia - AEK Larnaca
Pafos - Apollon
Ethnikos Achnas 20:00 Alki Oroklini
AEL 21:00 Aris Limassol
August 20 2017
Nea Salamis 20:00 Anorthosis
August 21 2017
Olympiakos 20:00 Doxa
August 26 2017
Ethnikos Achnas 20:00 Pafos
Aris Limassol 21:00 Nea Salamis
August 27 2017
Apollon 19:00 Omonia
AEK Larnaca 19:00 Olympiakos
Doxa 20:00 Ermis
APOEL 21:00 AEL
Alki Oroklini 21:00 Anorthosis
September 9 2017
AEL 19:00 Doxa
Anorthosis 19:00 Aris Limassol
Ermis 19:00 AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis 19:00 APOEL
Olympiakos 19:00 Apollon
Omonia 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Pafos 19:00 Alki Oroklini
September 16 2017
AEK Larnaca 19:00 AEL
APOEL 19:00 Anorthosis
Alki Oroklini 19:00 Aris Limassol
Apollon 19:00 Ermis
Doxa 19:00 Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas 19:00 Olympiakos
Pafos 19:00 Omonia
September 23 2017
AEL 19:00 Apollon
Anorthosis 19:00 Doxa
Aris Limassol 19:00 APOEL
Ermis 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Nea Salamis 19:00 AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos 19:00 Pafos
Omonia 19:00 Alki Oroklini
September 30 2017
AEK Larnaca 19:00 Anorthosis
Alki Oroklini 19:00 APOEL
Apollon 19:00 Nea Salamis
Doxa 19:00 Aris Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas 19:00 AEL
Omonia 19:00 Olympiakos
Pafos 19:00 Ermis
October 14 2017
AEL 19:00 Pafos
APOEL 19:00 Doxa
Anorthosis 19:00 Apollon
Aris Limassol 19:00 AEK Larnaca
Ermis 19:00 Omonia
Nea Salamis 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Olympiakos 19:00 Alki Oroklini
October 21 2017
AEK Larnaca 19:00 APOEL
Alki Oroklini 19:00 Doxa
Apollon 19:00 Aris Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas 19:00 Anorthosis
Olympiakos 19:00 Ermis
Omonia 19:00 AEL
Pafos 19:00 Nea Salamis
October 24 2017
AEL 19:00 Olympiakos
APOEL 19:00 Apollon
Anorthosis 19:00 Pafos
Aris Limassol 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Doxa 19:00 AEK Larnaca
Ermis 19:00 Alki Oroklini
Nea Salamis 19:00 Omonia
October 28 2017
Alki Oroklini 19:00 AEK Larnaca
Apollon 19:00 Doxa
Ermis 19:00 AEL
Ethnikos Achnas 19:00 APOEL
Olympiakos 19:00 Nea Salamis
Omonia 19:00 Anorthosis
Pafos 19:00 Aris Limassol
November 4 2017
AEK Larnaca 19:00 Apollon
AEL 19:00 Alki Oroklini
APOEL 19:00 Pafos
Anorthosis 19:00 Olympiakos
Aris Limassol 19:00 Omonia
Doxa 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Nea Salamis 19:00 Ermis
November 18 2017
AEL 19:00 Nea Salamis
Alki Oroklini 19:00 Apollon
Ermis 19:00 Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achnas 19:00 AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos 19:00 Aris Limassol
Omonia 19:00 APOEL
Pafos 19:00 Doxa
November 25 2017
AEK Larnaca 19:00 Pafos
APOEL 19:00 Olympiakos
Anorthosis 19:00 AEL
Apollon 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Aris Limassol 19:00 Ermis
Doxa 19:00 Omonia
Nea Salamis 19:00 Alki Oroklini
December 2 2017
AEK Larnaca 19:00 Omonia
APOEL 19:00 Ermis
Alki Oroklini 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Anorthosis 19:00 Nea Salamis
Apollon 19:00 Pafos
Aris Limassol 19:00 AEL
Doxa 19:00 Olympiakos
December 9 2017
AEL 19:00 APOEL
Anorthosis 19:00 Alki Oroklini
Ermis 19:00 Doxa
Nea Salamis 19:00 Aris Limassol
Olympiakos 19:00 AEK Larnaca
Omonia 19:00 Apollon
Pafos 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
December 16 2017
AEK Larnaca 19:00 Ermis
APOEL 19:00 Nea Salamis
Alki Oroklini 19:00 Pafos
Apollon 19:00 Olympiakos
Aris Limassol 19:00 Anorthosis
Doxa 19:00 AEL
Ethnikos Achnas 19:00 Omonia
December 20 2017
AEL 19:00 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis 19:00 APOEL
Aris Limassol 19:00 Alki Oroklini
Ermis 19:00 Apollon
Nea Salamis 19:00 Doxa
Olympiakos 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Omonia 19:00 Pafos
January 2 2018
AEK Larnaca 19:00 Nea Salamis
APOEL 19:00 Aris Limassol
Alki Oroklini 19:00 Omonia
Apollon 19:00 AEL
Doxa 19:00 Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achnas 19:00 Ermis
Pafos 19:00 Olympiakos
January 6 2018
AEL 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
APOEL 19:00 Alki Oroklini
Anorthosis 19:00 AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol 19:00 Doxa
Ermis 19:00 Pafos
Nea Salamis 19:00 Apollon
Olympiakos 19:00 Omonia
January 13 2018
AEK Larnaca 19:00 Aris Limassol
Alki Oroklini 19:00 Olympiakos
Apollon 19:00 Anorthosis
Doxa 19:00 APOEL
Ethnikos Achnas 19:00 Nea Salamis
Omonia 19:00 Ermis
Pafos 19:00 AEL
January 20 2018
AEL 19:00 Omonia
APOEL 19:00 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Aris Limassol 19:00 Apollon
Doxa 19:00 Alki Oroklini
Ermis 19:00 Olympiakos
Nea Salamis 19:00 Pafos
January 27 2018
AEK Larnaca 19:00 Doxa
Alki Oroklini 19:00 Ermis
Apollon 19:00 APOEL
Ethnikos Achnas 19:00 Aris Limassol
Olympiakos 19:00 AEL
Omonia 19:00 Nea Salamis
Pafos 19:00 Anorthosis
February 3 2018
AEK Larnaca 19:00 Alki Oroklini
AEL 19:00 Ermis
APOEL 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Anorthosis 19:00 Omonia
Aris Limassol 19:00 Pafos
Doxa 19:00 Apollon
Nea Salamis 19:00 Olympiakos
February 10 2018
Alki Oroklini 19:00 AEL
Apollon 19:00 AEK Larnaca
Ermis 19:00 Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas 19:00 Doxa
Olympiakos 19:00 Anorthosis
Omonia 19:00 Aris Limassol
Pafos 19:00 APOEL
February 17 2018
AEK Larnaca 19:00 Ethnikos Achnas
APOEL 19:00 Omonia
Anorthosis 19:00 Ermis
Apollon 19:00 Alki Oroklini
Aris Limassol 19:00 Olympiakos
Doxa 19:00 Pafos
Nea Salamis 19:00 AEL
February 24 2018
AEL 19:00 Anorthosis
Alki Oroklini 19:00 Nea Salamis
Ermis 19:00 Aris Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas 19:00 Apollon
Olympiakos 19:00 APOEL
Omonia 19:00 Doxa
Pafos 19:00 AEK Larnaca
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru