0
July 19, 2019 14:08:16
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
March 2 2019
AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 AEL
Apollon 3 - 1 Omonia
Nea Salamis 1 - 1 APOEL
March 3 2019
Pafos 0 - 3 Alki Oroklini
Ermis 2 - 1 Anorthosis
March 4 2019
Paralimni 1 - 0 Doxa
March 9 2019
AEL 0 - 3 Apollon
Omonia 0 - 0 Nea Salamis
Doxa 0 - 0 Pafos
March 10 2019
Anorthosis 1 - 1 Paralimni
Alki Oroklini 2 - 1 Ermis
APOEL 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
March 15 2019
Ermis 1 - 2 Paralimni
March 16 2019
Nea Salamis 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Omonia 3 - 1 AEL
March 17 2019
Pafos 0 - 1 Anorthosis
Alki Oroklini 1 - 4 Doxa
Apollon 1 - 3 APOEL
March 30 2019
Paralimni 1 - 2 Pafos
AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Apollon
Nea Salamis 0 - 2 AEL
APOEL 1 - 1 Omonia
March 31 2019
Ermis 0 - 4 Doxa
April 1 2019
Anorthosis 3 - 0 Alki Oroklini
April 6 2019
Pafos 4 - 1 Ermis
Omonia 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
AEL 0 - 3 APOEL
April 7 2019
Alki Oroklini 2 - 0 Paralimni
Apollon 1 - 1 Nea Salamis
Doxa 3 - 3 Anorthosis
April 13 2019
Doxa 2 - 2 Paralimni
Alki Oroklini 2 - 3 Pafos
APOEL 4 - 0 Nea Salamis
April 14 2019
AEL 2 - 3 AEK Larnaca
Omonia 0 - 2 Apollon
April 15 2019
Anorthosis 3 - 2 Ermis
April 20 2019
Ermis 1 - 2 Alki Oroklini
Pafos 3 - 2 Doxa
April 21 2019
Apollon 1 - 1 AEL
Paralimni 2 - 2 Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 APOEL
April 22 2019
Nea Salamis 5 - 2 Omonia
May 4 2019
APOEL 3 - 0 Apollon
AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Nea Salamis
AEL 3 - 2 Omonia
May 5 2019
Doxa 0 - 1 Alki Oroklini
Anorthosis 1 - 1 Pafos
Paralimni 4 - 1 Ermis
May 11 2019
Omonia 1 - 2 APOEL
AEL 5 - 2 Nea Salamis
May 12 2019
Apollon 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Doxa 1 - 0 Ermis
Pafos 0 - 2 Paralimni
Alki Oroklini 1 - 0 Anorthosis
May 17 2019
Ermis 1 - 2 Pafos
May 18 2019
APOEL 4 - 0 AEL
Paralimni 3 - 2 Alki Oroklini
Anorthosis 0 - 3 Doxa
May 19 2019
Nea Salamis 2 - 1 Apollon
AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Omonia
August 24 2019
APOEL 17:00 Olympiakos
Paralimni 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
AEL 17:00 Anorthosis
Nea Salamis 17:00 Pafos
AEK Larnaca 17:00 Apollon
Doxa 17:00 Omonia
August 31 2019
Pafos 17:00 AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos 17:00 Doxa
Anorthosis 17:00 Apollon
AEL 17:00 Paralimni
Ethnikos Achnas 17:00 APOEL
Omonia 17:00 Nea Salamis
September 14 2019
APOEL 17:00 AEL
Apollon 17:00 Pafos
Paralimni 17:00 Anorthosis
Nea Salamis 17:00 Olympiakos
AEK Larnaca 17:00 Omonia
Doxa 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
September 21 2019
Olympiakos 17:00 AEK Larnaca
AEL 17:00 Doxa
Anorthosis 17:00 Pafos
Paralimni 17:00 APOEL
Ethnikos Achnas 17:00 Nea Salamis
Omonia 17:00 Apollon
October 5 2019
APOEL 17:00 Anorthosis
Apollon 17:00 Olympiakos
AEK Larnaca 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Doxa 17:00 Paralimni
Pafos 17:00 Omonia
Nea Salamis 17:00 AEL
October 19 2019
Olympiakos 17:00 Pafos
Paralimni 17:00 Nea Salamis
AEL 17:00 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis 17:00 Omonia
APOEL 17:00 Doxa
Ethnikos Achnas 17:00 Apollon
October 26 2019
Omonia 17:00 Olympiakos
Apollon 17:00 AEL
Doxa 17:00 Anorthosis
Pafos 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
AEK Larnaca 17:00 Paralimni
Nea Salamis 17:00 APOEL
November 2 2019
Ethnikos Achnas 17:00 Omonia
APOEL 17:00 AEK Larnaca
Doxa 17:00 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis 17:00 Olympiakos
Paralimni 17:00 Apollon
AEL 17:00 Pafos
November 9 2019
Nea Salamis 17:00 Anorthosis
Omonia 17:00 AEL
Olympiakos 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Apollon 17:00 APOEL
Pafos 17:00 Paralimni
AEK Larnaca 17:00 Doxa
November 23 2019
Doxa 17:00 Apollon
APOEL 17:00 Pafos
Anorthosis 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Nea Salamis 17:00 AEK Larnaca
Paralimni 17:00 Omonia
AEL 17:00 Olympiakos
November 30 2019
Apollon 17:00 Nea Salamis
Olympiakos 17:00 Paralimni
AEK Larnaca 17:00 Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achnas 17:00 AEL
Omonia 17:00 APOEL
Pafos 17:00 Doxa
December 7 2019
Ethnikos Achnas 17:00 Paralimni
Omonia 17:00 Doxa
Olympiakos 17:00 APOEL
Pafos 17:00 Nea Salamis
Apollon 17:00 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis 17:00 AEL
December 14 2019
Nea Salamis 17:00 Omonia
Paralimni 17:00 AEL
AEK Larnaca 17:00 Pafos
Doxa 17:00 Olympiakos
APOEL 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Apollon 17:00 Anorthosis
December 21 2019
Ethnikos Achnas 17:00 Doxa
Omonia 17:00 AEK Larnaca
Pafos 17:00 Apollon
Olympiakos 17:00 Nea Salamis
AEL 17:00 APOEL
Anorthosis 17:00 Paralimni
January 4 2020
APOEL 17:00 Paralimni
AEK Larnaca 17:00 Olympiakos
Doxa 17:00 AEL
Pafos 17:00 Anorthosis
Nea Salamis 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Apollon 17:00 Omonia
January 11 2020
Paralimni 17:00 Doxa
AEL 17:00 Nea Salamis
Olympiakos 17:00 Apollon
Anorthosis 17:00 APOEL
Ethnikos Achnas 17:00 AEK Larnaca
Omonia 17:00 Pafos
January 18 2020
Omonia 17:00 Anorthosis
Doxa 17:00 APOEL
Pafos 17:00 Olympiakos
Apollon 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Nea Salamis 17:00 Paralimni
AEK Larnaca 17:00 AEL
January 25 2020
AEL 17:00 Apollon
Paralimni 17:00 AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos 17:00 Omonia
Anorthosis 17:00 Doxa
APOEL 17:00 Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas 17:00 Pafos
February 1 2020
Omonia 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
AEK Larnaca 17:00 APOEL
Pafos 17:00 AEL
Nea Salamis 17:00 Doxa
Olympiakos 17:00 Anorthosis
Apollon 17:00 Paralimni
February 8 2020
Paralimni 17:00 Pafos
AEL 17:00 Omonia
APOEL 17:00 Apollon
Anorthosis 17:00 Nea Salamis
Doxa 17:00 AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achnas 17:00 Olympiakos
February 15 2020
Ethnikos Achnas 17:00 Anorthosis
Omonia 17:00 Paralimni
AEK Larnaca 17:00 Nea Salamis
Pafos 17:00 APOEL
Olympiakos 17:00 AEL
Apollon 17:00 Doxa
February 22 2020
Paralimni 17:00 Olympiakos
AEL 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas
Anorthosis 17:00 AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis 17:00 Apollon
Doxa 17:00 Pafos
APOEL 17:00 Omonia
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru