0
May 21, 2019 23:27:55
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 20 2018
Dukla 1 - 3 Plzeň
July 21 2018
Liberec 1 - 0 Karviná
Příbram 1 - 1 Teplice
Zlín 3 - 2 Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Opava
July 22 2018
Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Slovácko
Sigma 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
July 23 2018
Baník 1 - 0 Jablonec
July 27 2018
Mladá Boleslav 0 - 4 Sigma
July 28 2018
Slovácko 2 - 1 Baník
Příbram 4 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Opava 1 - 2 Zlín
Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Karviná
July 29 2018
Teplice 5 - 2 Dukla
Jablonec 1 - 2 Sparta Praha
July 30 2018
Plzeň 1 - 0 Liberec
August 3 2018
Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Opava
August 4 2018
Baník 3 - 0 Příbram
Zlín 1 - 1 Jablonec
Liberec 2 - 2 Teplice
Sigma 0 - 1 Plzeň
August 5 2018
Karviná 3 - 4 Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Slovácko
August 6 2018
Dukla 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
August 10 2018
Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
August 11 2018
Jablonec 4 - 1 Karviná
Opava 1 - 1 Liberec
Příbram 4 - 0 Dukla
Plzeň 1 - 0 Zlín
August 12 2018
Slovácko 3 - 1 Sigma
Teplice 0 - 4 Sparta Praha
August 13 2018
Bohemians 1905 0 - 1 Baník
August 17 2018
Dukla 1 - 2 Slovácko
August 18 2018
Mladá Boleslav 6 - 1 Opava
Liberec 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Zlín 1 - 0 Teplice
Slavia Praha 0 - 2 Jablonec
August 19 2018
Karviná 0 - 1 Plzeň
Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Příbram
August 20 2018
Sigma 1 - 4 Baník
August 24 2018
Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
August 25 2018
Baník 2 - 0 Dukla
Opava 1 - 3 Karviná
Příbram 1 - 3 Liberec
Teplice 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
August 26 2018
Plzeň 6 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec 3 - 0 Sigma
August 27 2018
Slovácko 0 - 4 Zlín
August 31 2018
Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Dukla
September 1 2018
Liberec 0 - 0 Baník
Opava 2 - 0 Jablonec
Zlín 3 - 0 Příbram
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Teplice
Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Plzeň
September 2 2018
Karviná 2 - 1 Slovácko
Sigma 2 - 3 Bohemians 1905
September 14 2018
Bohemians 1905 0 - 1 Zlín
September 15 2018
Příbram 1 - 0 Sigma
Plzeň 1 - 0 Opava
September 16 2018
Jablonec 0 - 3 Mladá Boleslav
Dukla 2 - 0 Liberec
Teplice 2 - 1 Karviná
Slovácko 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
September 17 2018
Baník 0 - 1 Sparta Praha
September 21 2018
Zlín 1 - 2 Baník
September 22 2018
Sigma 1 - 0 Dukla
Karviná 4 - 1 Příbram
Opava 2 - 0 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 5 - 1 Slovácko
Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Liberec
September 23 2018
Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
September 24 2018
Jablonec 3 - 0 Plzeň
September 28 2018
Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Karviná
Plzeň 1 - 0 Sparta Praha
September 29 2018
Dukla 1 - 1 Zlín
Příbram 3 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko 0 - 2 Opava
Liberec 3 - 0 Sigma
September 30 2018
Baník 2 - 1 Slavia Praha
Teplice 1 - 2 Jablonec
October 5 2018
Zlín 0 - 1 Liberec
October 6 2018
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 2 Baník
Sigma 1 - 0 Sparta Praha
October 7 2018
Karviná 0 - 2 Dukla
Opava 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Jablonec 2 - 0 Slovácko
Plzeň 1 - 0 Teplice
Slavia Praha 4 - 1 Příbram
October 19 2018
Bohemians 1905 2 - 2 Plzeň
October 20 2018
Sigma 1 - 1 Zlín
Slovácko 0 - 2 Teplice
Příbram 0 - 6 Jablonec
Baník 1 - 1 Karviná
October 21 2018
Dukla 1 - 0 Opava
Liberec 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
October 22 2018
Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
October 26 2018
Teplice 0 - 1 Baník
October 27 2018
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Karviná 2 - 3 Sigma
Opava 5 - 0 Příbram
Zlín 1 - 0 Sparta Praha
October 28 2018
Plzeň 2 - 1 Slovácko
Jablonec 0 - 0 Liberec
October 29 2018
Slavia Praha 4 - 1 Dukla
November 2 2018
Bohemians 1905 2 - 3 Teplice
November 3 2018
Baník 0 - 1 Plzeň
Příbram 0 - 3 Slovácko
Zlín 2 - 1 Karviná
Dukla 2 - 6 Jablonec
Sigma 2 - 2 Opava
November 4 2018
Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Slavia Praha
November 5 2018
Liberec 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
November 9 2018
Mladá Boleslav 0 - 0 Dukla
November 10 2018
Karviná 1 - 3 Sparta Praha
Slovácko 0 - 1 Liberec
November 11 2018
Opava 2 - 1 Baník
Jablonec 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Plzeň 1 - 1 Příbram
Teplice 0 - 0 Sigma
Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Zlín
November 23 2018
Dukla 1 - 0 Teplice
Liberec 1 - 1 Plzeň
November 24 2018
Karviná 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905 2 - 2 Příbram
Zlín 2 - 0 Opava
Baník 0 - 3 Slovácko
November 25 2018
Sigma 0 - 4 Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha 0 - 0 Jablonec
November 30 2018
Teplice 1 - 0 Liberec
December 1 2018
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Karviná
Slovácko 2 - 1 Sparta Praha
December 2 2018
Příbram 0 - 2 Baník
Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Dukla
Plzeň 2 - 0 Sigma
December 3 2018
Jablonec 4 - 0 Zlín
Opava 2 - 3 Slavia Praha
December 7 2018
Dukla 1 - 2 Příbram
Zlín 0 - 2 Plzeň
December 8 2018
Baník 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Sigma 1 - 0 Slovácko
Karviná 2 - 1 Jablonec
Slavia Praha 3 - 2 Mladá Boleslav
December 9 2018
Sparta Praha 0 - 1 Teplice
December 10 2018
Liberec 1 - 2 Opava
December 14 2018
Baník 0 - 0 Sigma
December 15 2018
Slovácko 1 - 0 Dukla
Teplice 2 - 1 Zlín
Opava 2 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Liberec
Příbram 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
December 16 2018
Plzeň 2 - 1 Karviná
December 17 2018
Jablonec 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
February 8 2019
Dukla 1 - 1 Baník
Sigma 1 - 2 Jablonec
February 9 2019
Karviná 1 - 1 Opava
Liberec 4 - 0 Příbram
Zlín 0 - 1 Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Plzeň
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Teplice
February 10 2019
Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
February 15 2019
Teplice 0 - 2 Mladá Boleslav
February 16 2019
Bohemians 1905 0 - 1 Sigma
Příbram 3 - 2 Zlín
Slovácko 2 - 0 Karviná
Baník 2 - 1 Liberec
February 17 2019
Jablonec 2 - 2 Opava
Plzeň 2 - 0 Slavia Praha
February 18 2019
Dukla 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
February 22 2019
Liberec 2 - 0 Dukla
February 23 2019
Zlín 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Sigma 2 - 0 Příbram
Karviná 1 - 1 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 0 Jablonec
February 24 2019
Sparta Praha 3 - 2 Baník
February 25 2019
Opava 1 - 2 Plzeň
Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Slovácko
March 1 2019
Baník 1 - 2 Zlín
March 2 2019
Dukla 0 - 4 Sigma
Příbram 2 - 1 Karviná
Slovácko 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Plzeň 1 - 0 Jablonec
Liberec 0 - 1 Sparta Praha
March 3 2019
Bohemians 1905 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
Teplice 3 - 2 Opava
March 8 2019
Jablonec 2 - 1 Teplice
March 9 2019
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Příbram
Karviná 0 - 3 Bohemians 1905
Opava 2 - 2 Slovácko
Zlín 2 - 1 Dukla
Sparta Praha 4 - 0 Plzeň
March 10 2019
Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Baník
March 11 2019
Sigma 2 - 1 Liberec
March 15 2019
Dukla 2 - 1 Karviná
Teplice 2 - 1 Plzeň
March 16 2019
Baník 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko 0 - 0 Jablonec
Liberec 1 - 0 Zlín
Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Sigma
March 17 2019
Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Opava
Příbram 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
March 29 2019
Karviná 2 - 0 Baník
March 30 2019
Opava 2 - 0 Dukla
Zlín 0 - 2 Sigma
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 1 Sparta Praha
Teplice 2 - 0 Slovácko
Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Liberec
March 31 2019
Jablonec 3 - 0 Příbram
Plzeň 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905
April 5 2019
Příbram 3 - 1 Opava
April 6 2019
Dukla 1 - 5 Slavia Praha
April 7 2019
Liberec 0 - 0 Jablonec
Baník 3 - 1 Teplice
Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Sigma 3 - 2 Karviná
Slovácko 0 - 1 Plzeň
April 8 2019
Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Zlín
April 12 2019
Teplice 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905
April 13 2019
Slovácko 2 - 0 Příbram
Karviná 2 - 0 Zlín
Opava 2 - 1 Sigma
Plzeň 2 - 1 Baník
April 14 2019
Jablonec 2 - 1 Dukla
Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
April 15 2019
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 2 Liberec
April 21 2019
Liberec 3 - 2 Slovácko
Dukla 2 - 2 Mladá Boleslav
Zlín 1 - 0 Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha 1 - 3 Karviná
Příbram 1 - 1 Plzeň
Baník 2 - 0 Opava
Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Jablonec
Sigma 2 - 0 Teplice
April 27 2019
Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Sigma
Jablonec 4 - 0 Baník
Opava 0 - 3 Sparta Praha
Slovácko 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Teplice 0 - 0 Příbram
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 0 Zlín
Plzeň 4 - 0 Dukla
Karviná 2 - 1 Liberec
May 3 2019
Teplice 0 - 8 Mladá Boleslav
Zlín 1 - 0 Sigma
Dukla 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
May 4 2019
Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Baník
Liberec 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
May 5 2019
Opava 1 - 0 Karviná
Slovácko 5 - 1 Příbram
Plzeň 2 - 1 Jablonec
May 11 2019
Příbram 1 - 0 Karviná
Opava 3 - 2 Dukla
Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Slovácko
Jablonec 2 - 0 Baník
Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Liberec
May 12 2019
Sigma 3 - 2 Zlín
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Teplice
Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Plzeň
May 14 2019
Bohemians 1905 1 - 4 Příbram
Karviná 3 - 0 Dukla
Slovácko 4 - 1 Opava
Baník 0 - 1 Liberec
May 15 2019
Plzeň 4 - 0 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Jablonec
May 17 2019
Zlín 3 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
May 18 2019
Dukla 0 - 0 Slovácko
Opava 2 - 1 Příbram
Karviná 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
May 19 2019
Liberec 0 - 2 Plzeň
Baník 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Jablonec
May 24 2019
Mladá Boleslav 19:00 Zlín
May 25 2019
Příbram 18:00 Dukla
Slovácko 18:00 Karviná
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Opava
May 26 2019
Jablonec 16:00 Liberec
Plzeň 16:00 Baník
Slavia Praha 16:00 Sparta Praha
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru