0
January 20, 2020 04:29:10
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 12 2019
Jablonec 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905
July 13 2019
Příbram 1 - 1 Teplice
Baník 1 - 2 Liberec
Plzeň 3 - 1 Sigma
July 14 2019
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 0 Karviná
České Budějovice 0 - 1 Opava
Sparta Praha 0 - 2 Slovácko
July 15 2019
Zlín 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
July 19 2019
Liberec 1 - 2 Plzeň
July 20 2019
Sigma 1 - 0 Zlín
Slovácko 0 - 2 České Budějovice
Opava 1 - 0 Příbram
Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Jablonec
July 21 2019
Bohemians 1905 3 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Teplice 1 - 5 Slavia Praha
July 22 2019
Karviná 1 - 2 Baník
July 26 2019
Baník 0 - 1 Teplice
July 27 2019
Příbram 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Zlín 2 - 1 Liberec
Plzeň 3 - 2 Karviná
July 28 2019
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Opava
Jablonec 6 - 0 Slovácko
Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Sigma
July 29 2019
České Budějovice 2 - 2 Sparta Praha
August 2 2019
Opava 0 - 2 Baník
August 3 2019
Slovácko 1 - 0 Zlín
Liberec 0 - 1 Sigma
Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Plzeň
August 4 2019
České Budějovice 1 - 1 Jablonec
Karviná 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Příbram
August 9 2019
Zlín 1 - 0 Teplice
August 10 2019
Baník 4 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Příbram 2 - 0 České Budějovice
Sigma 1 - 1 Karviná
Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Liberec
August 11 2019
Jablonec 2 - 1 Opava
Plzeň 0 - 2 Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
August 16 2019
České Budějovice 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
August 17 2019
Slovácko 2 - 0 Příbram
Opava 0 - 3 Zlín
Bohemians 1905 3 - 2 Sigma
August 18 2019
Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Baník
Karviná 0 - 1 Liberec
Jablonec 2 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Teplice 1 - 1 Plzeň
August 23 2019
Sigma 2 - 0 Teplice
Baník 3 - 0 Slovácko
August 24 2019
Zlín 1 - 4 Karviná
Příbram 4 - 0 Jablonec
Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Bohemians 1905
August 25 2019
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 2 České Budějovice
Plzeň 4 - 0 Opava
Liberec 3 - 1 Sparta Praha
August 31 2019
Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Liberec
Slovácko 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Příbram 1 - 2 Plzeň
September 1 2019
České Budějovice 2 - 0 Zlín
Opava 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
Teplice 0 - 0 Karviná
Jablonec 2 - 1 Baník
Sparta Praha 3 - 3 Sigma
September 13 2019
Sigma 2 - 0 Opava
September 14 2019
Mladá Boleslav 6 - 0 Příbram
Liberec 1 - 1 Teplice
Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Slovácko
September 15 2019
Zlín 0 - 2 Sparta Praha
Karviná 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Baník 2 - 1 České Budějovice
September 16 2019
Plzeň 3 - 2 Jablonec
September 18 2019
Teplice 2 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
September 20 2019
Bohemians 1905 2 - 2 Zlín
September 21 2019
Slovácko 1 - 1 Teplice
Příbram 0 - 2 Karviná
Opava 1 - 1 Liberec
České Budějovice 0 - 3 Plzeň
September 22 2019
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Baník
Sparta Praha 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
September 23 2019
Jablonec 2 - 2 Sigma
September 27 2019
Teplice 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
September 28 2019
Sigma 2 - 2 Slovácko
Zlín 0 - 1 Jablonec
Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
September 29 2019
Karviná 1 - 1 Opava
Plzeň 1 - 0 Sparta Praha
September 30 2019
Baník 3 - 0 Příbram
Liberec 4 - 2 České Budějovice
October 4 2019
Slovácko 3 - 1 Liberec
October 5 2019
Baník 4 - 0 Zlín
Opava 0 - 1 Teplice
Příbram 0 - 0 Sigma
Sparta Praha 4 - 0 Karviná
October 6 2019
České Budějovice 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 1 Plzeň
Jablonec 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
October 19 2019
Liberec 2 - 2 Jablonec
Sigma 1 - 3 České Budějovice
Zlín 0 - 2 Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Příbram
October 20 2019
Karviná 0 - 2 Slovácko
Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Opava
Plzeň 3 - 0 Baník
Teplice 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
October 25 2019
Jablonec 4 - 1 Teplice
October 26 2019
Příbram 0 - 0 Zlín
Baník 2 - 2 Sigma
Slovácko 4 - 0 Opava
Sparta Praha 4 - 0 Bohemians 1905
October 27 2019
České Budějovice 3 - 0 Karviná
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 3 Liberec
Plzeň 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
November 1 2019
Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Slovácko
November 2 2019
Sigma 2 - 2 Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Baník
November 3 2019
Liberec 3 - 2 Příbram
Teplice 1 - 3 České Budějovice
Karviná 0 - 1 Jablonec
Opava 0 - 1 Sparta Praha
November 4 2019
Zlín 1 - 1 Plzeň
November 8 2019
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Baník 3 - 0 Karviná
November 9 2019
Příbram 0 - 0 Opava
Zlín 1 - 0 Sigma
Jablonec 2 - 2 Sparta Praha
November 10 2019
Plzeň 4 - 1 Liberec
České Budějovice 2 - 0 Slovácko
Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Teplice
November 22 2019
Sparta Praha 3 - 3 České Budějovice
November 23 2019
Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Příbram
Opava 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Liberec 5 - 0 Zlín
Sigma 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
November 24 2019
Teplice 1 - 1 Baník
Karviná 1 - 1 Plzeň
November 25 2019
Slovácko 1 - 1 Jablonec
November 29 2019
Baník 0 - 0 Opava
November 30 2019
Zlín 2 - 1 Slovácko
Sigma 1 - 0 Liberec
Příbram 0 - 1 Sparta Praha
December 1 2019
Jablonec 0 - 1 České Budějovice
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 1 Teplice
Plzeň 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Karviná
December 6 2019
Bohemians 1905 0 - 2 Baník
Liberec 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
December 7 2019
Teplice 2 - 1 Zlín
Opava 1 - 2 Jablonec
Slovácko 2 - 1 Plzeň
December 8 2019
České Budějovice 2 - 0 Příbram
Karviná 1 - 1 Sigma
Sparta Praha 5 - 2 Mladá Boleslav
December 13 2019
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 3 Jablonec
December 14 2019
Zlín 2 - 0 Opava
Příbram 1 - 4 Slovácko
Sigma 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Liberec 3 - 0 Karviná
Baník 0 - 0 Sparta Praha
December 15 2019
Plzeň 1 - 1 Teplice
Slavia Praha 4 - 1 České Budějovice
February 14 2020
České Budějovice 19:00 Mladá Boleslav
February 15 2020
Karviná 15:30 Zlín
Teplice 15:30 Sigma
Slovácko 15:30 Baník
Sparta Praha 18:00 Liberec
February 16 2020
Opava 15:30 Plzeň
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Slavia Praha
February 17 2020
Jablonec 19:00 Příbram
February 22 2020
Sigma 18:00 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 18:00 Opava
Baník 18:00 Jablonec
Liberec 18:00 Bohemians 1905
Karviná 18:00 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Slovácko
Plzeň 18:00 Příbram
Zlín 18:00 České Budějovice
February 29 2020
Jablonec 18:00 Plzeň
Příbram 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha 18:00 Zlín
Teplice 18:00 Liberec
České Budějovice 18:00 Baník
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Karviná
Slovácko 18:00 Slavia Praha
Opava 18:00 Sigma
March 7 2020
Karviná 18:00 Příbram
Zlín 18:00 Bohemians 1905
Plzeň 18:00 České Budějovice
Teplice 18:00 Slovácko
Slavia Praha 18:00 Sparta Praha
Sigma 18:00 Jablonec
Liberec 18:00 Opava
Baník 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
March 14 2020
Příbram 18:00 Baník
Jablonec 18:00 Zlín
Sparta Praha 18:00 Plzeň
České Budějovice 18:00 Liberec
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Teplice
Opava 18:00 Karviná
Slovácko 18:00 Sigma
March 21 2020
Bohemians 1905 18:00 České Budějovice
Karviná 18:00 Sparta Praha
Plzeň 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
Zlín 18:00 Baník
Teplice 18:00 Opava
Sigma 18:00 Příbram
Slavia Praha 18:00 Jablonec
Liberec 18:00 Slovácko
April 4 2020
Baník 18:00 Plzeň
Jablonec 18:00 Liberec
Příbram 18:00 Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha 18:00 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Zlín
České Budějovice 18:00 Sigma
Slovácko 18:00 Karviná
Opava 18:00 Bohemians 1905
April 11 2020
Opava 18:00 Slovácko
Karviná 18:00 České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Sparta Praha
Zlín 18:00 Příbram
Teplice 18:00 Jablonec
Slavia Praha 18:00 Plzeň
Sigma 18:00 Baník
Liberec 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
April 18 2020
Baník 18:00 Slavia Praha
Příbram 18:00 Liberec
Jablonec 18:00 Karviná
Sparta Praha 18:00 Opava
Plzeň 18:00 Zlín
České Budějovice 18:00 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Sigma
Slovácko 18:00 Bohemians 1905
April 25 2020
Slavia Praha 18:00 Zlín
Liberec 18:00 Baník
Slovácko 18:00 Sparta Praha
Opava 18:00 České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Jablonec
Karviná 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
Teplice 18:00 Příbram
Sigma 18:00 Plzeň
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru