0
September 20, 2019 17:44:38
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 12 2019
Jablonec 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905
July 13 2019
Příbram 1 - 1 Teplice
Baník 1 - 2 Liberec
Plzeň 3 - 1 Sigma
July 14 2019
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 0 Karviná
České Budějovice 0 - 1 Opava
Sparta Praha 0 - 2 Slovácko
July 15 2019
Zlín 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
July 19 2019
Liberec 1 - 2 Plzeň
July 20 2019
Slovácko 0 - 2 České Budějovice
Opava 1 - 0 Příbram
Sigma 1 - 0 Zlín
Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Jablonec
July 21 2019
Bohemians 1905 3 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Teplice 1 - 5 Slavia Praha
July 22 2019
Karviná 1 - 2 Baník
July 26 2019
Baník 0 - 1 Teplice
July 27 2019
Příbram 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Zlín 2 - 1 Liberec
Plzeň 3 - 2 Karviná
July 28 2019
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Opava
Jablonec 6 - 0 Slovácko
Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Sigma
July 29 2019
České Budějovice 2 - 2 Sparta Praha
August 2 2019
Opava 0 - 2 Baník
August 3 2019
Liberec 0 - 1 Sigma
Slovácko 1 - 0 Zlín
Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Plzeň
August 4 2019
Karviná 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
České Budějovice 1 - 1 Jablonec
Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Příbram
August 9 2019
Zlín 1 - 0 Teplice
August 10 2019
Baník 4 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Příbram 2 - 0 České Budějovice
Sigma 1 - 1 Karviná
Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Liberec
August 11 2019
Jablonec 2 - 1 Opava
Plzeň 0 - 2 Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
August 16 2019
České Budějovice 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
August 17 2019
Slovácko 2 - 0 Příbram
Opava 0 - 3 Zlín
Bohemians 1905 3 - 2 Sigma
August 18 2019
Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Baník
Jablonec 2 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Karviná 0 - 1 Liberec
Teplice 1 - 1 Plzeň
August 23 2019
Sigma 2 - 0 Teplice
Baník 3 - 0 Slovácko
August 24 2019
Příbram 4 - 0 Jablonec
Zlín 1 - 4 Karviná
Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Bohemians 1905
August 25 2019
Plzeň 4 - 0 Opava
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 2 České Budějovice
Liberec 3 - 1 Sparta Praha
August 31 2019
Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Liberec
Slovácko 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Příbram 1 - 2 Plzeň
September 1 2019
České Budějovice 2 - 0 Zlín
Teplice 0 - 0 Karviná
Opava 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
Jablonec 2 - 1 Baník
Sparta Praha 3 - 3 Sigma
September 13 2019
Sigma 2 - 0 Opava
September 14 2019
Liberec 1 - 1 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 6 - 0 Příbram
Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Slovácko
September 15 2019
Zlín 0 - 2 Sparta Praha
Karviná 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Baník 2 - 1 České Budějovice
September 16 2019
Plzeň 3 - 2 Jablonec
September 18 2019
Teplice 2 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
September 20 2019
Bohemians 1905 19:00 Zlín
September 21 2019
Opava 17:30 Liberec
Příbram 17:30 Karviná
Slovácko 17:30 Teplice
České Budějovice 20:00 Plzeň
September 22 2019
Mladá Boleslav 16:30 Baník
Sparta Praha 19:00 Slavia Praha
September 23 2019
Jablonec 19:00 Sigma
September 27 2019
Teplice 19:00 Bohemians 1905
September 28 2019
Zlín 17:30 Jablonec
Sigma 17:30 Slovácko
Slavia Praha 20:00 Mladá Boleslav
September 29 2019
Karviná 16:30 Opava
Plzeň 19:00 Sparta Praha
September 30 2019
Baník 19:00 Příbram
Liberec 19:00 České Budějovice
October 5 2019
Sparta Praha 18:00 Karviná
Příbram 18:00 Sigma
Baník 18:00 Zlín
Slovácko 18:00 Liberec
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Plzeň
České Budějovice 18:00 Bohemians 1905
Opava 18:00 Teplice
Jablonec 18:00 Slavia Praha
October 19 2019
Slavia Praha 18:00 Příbram
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Opava
Sigma 18:00 České Budějovice
Karviná 18:00 Slovácko
Liberec 18:00 Jablonec
Teplice 18:00 Sparta Praha
Plzeň 18:00 Baník
Zlín 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
October 26 2019
Slovácko 18:00 Opava
České Budějovice 18:00 Karviná
Příbram 18:00 Zlín
Baník 18:00 Sigma
Plzeň 18:00 Slavia Praha
Jablonec 18:00 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Liberec
Sparta Praha 18:00 Bohemians 1905
November 2 2019
Slavia Praha 18:00 Baník
Zlín 18:00 Plzeň
Liberec 18:00 Příbram
Teplice 18:00 České Budějovice
Sigma 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
Karviná 18:00 Jablonec
Opava 18:00 Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Slovácko
November 9 2019
Jablonec 18:00 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 18:00 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Bohemians 1905
Plzeň 18:00 Liberec
České Budějovice 18:00 Slovácko
Zlín 18:00 Sigma
Příbram 18:00 Opava
Baník 18:00 Karviná
November 23 2019
Sparta Praha 18:00 České Budějovice
Liberec 18:00 Zlín
Teplice 18:00 Baník
Slovácko 18:00 Jablonec
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Příbram
Opava 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
Karviná 18:00 Plzeň
Sigma 18:00 Slavia Praha
November 30 2019
Sigma 18:00 Liberec
Slavia Praha 18:00 Karviná
Jablonec 18:00 České Budějovice
Zlín 18:00 Slovácko
Plzeň 18:00 Bohemians 1905
Příbram 18:00 Sparta Praha
Baník 18:00 Opava
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Teplice
December 7 2019
Sparta Praha 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Baník
České Budějovice 18:00 Příbram
Karviná 18:00 Sigma
Opava 18:00 Jablonec
Liberec 18:00 Slavia Praha
Slovácko 18:00 Plzeň
Teplice 18:00 Zlín
December 14 2019
Plzeň 18:00 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Jablonec
Liberec 18:00 Karviná
Zlín 18:00 Opava
Sigma 18:00 Bohemians 1905
Příbram 18:00 Slovácko
Baník 18:00 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 18:00 České Budějovice
February 15 2020
Sparta Praha 18:00 Liberec
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Slavia Praha
České Budějovice 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko 18:00 Baník
Jablonec 18:00 Příbram
Teplice 18:00 Sigma
Karviná 18:00 Zlín
Opava 18:00 Plzeň
February 22 2020
Plzeň 18:00 Příbram
Sigma 18:00 Sparta Praha
Karviná 18:00 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Slovácko
Liberec 18:00 Bohemians 1905
Zlín 18:00 České Budějovice
Baník 18:00 Jablonec
Slavia Praha 18:00 Opava
February 29 2020
Sparta Praha 18:00 Zlín
Příbram 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
České Budějovice 18:00 Baník
Teplice 18:00 Liberec
Jablonec 18:00 Plzeň
Slovácko 18:00 Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Karviná
Opava 18:00 Sigma
March 7 2020
Baník 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha 18:00 Sparta Praha
Zlín 18:00 Bohemians 1905
Teplice 18:00 Slovácko
Plzeň 18:00 České Budějovice
Liberec 18:00 Opava
Sigma 18:00 Jablonec
Karviná 18:00 Příbram
March 14 2020
Opava 18:00 Karviná
Slovácko 18:00 Sigma
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Slavia Praha
Jablonec 18:00 Zlín
Sparta Praha 18:00 Plzeň
Příbram 18:00 Baník
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Teplice
České Budějovice 18:00 Liberec
March 21 2020
Zlín 18:00 Baník
Plzeň 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha 18:00 Jablonec
Bohemians 1905 18:00 České Budějovice
Sigma 18:00 Příbram
Karviná 18:00 Sparta Praha
Liberec 18:00 Slovácko
Teplice 18:00 Opava
April 4 2020
Sparta Praha 18:00 Teplice
Příbram 18:00 Slavia Praha
Baník 18:00 Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Zlín
České Budějovice 18:00 Sigma
Slovácko 18:00 Karviná
Jablonec 18:00 Liberec
Opava 18:00 Bohemians 1905
April 11 2020
Opava 18:00 Slovácko
Teplice 18:00 Jablonec
Karviná 18:00 České Budějovice
Slavia Praha 18:00 Plzeň
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Sparta Praha
Sigma 18:00 Baník
Liberec 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
Zlín 18:00 Příbram
April 18 2020
Sparta Praha 18:00 Opava
Slovácko 18:00 Bohemians 1905
České Budějovice 18:00 Teplice
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Sigma
Příbram 18:00 Liberec
Baník 18:00 Slavia Praha
Plzeň 18:00 Zlín
Jablonec 18:00 Karviná
April 25 2020
Opava 18:00 České Budějovice
Karviná 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
Sigma 18:00 Plzeň
Bohemians 1905 18:00 Jablonec
Slavia Praha 18:00 Zlín
Slovácko 18:00 Sparta Praha
Teplice 18:00 Příbram
Liberec 18:00 Baník
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru