0
January 24, 2020 20:48:12
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 12 2019
Midtjylland 1 - 0 Esbjerg
July 14 2019
SønderjyskE 2 - 1 Randers
Horsens 0 - 3 Nordsjælland
Lyngby 2 - 0 AaB
OB 2 - 3 Copenhagen
Brøndby 3 - 0 Silkeborg
July 15 2019
Hobro 1 - 1 AGF
July 19 2019
Copenhagen 2 - 1 AGF
July 21 2019
Silkeborg 0 - 3 Horsens
AaB 1 - 1 SønderjyskE
Esbjerg 1 - 1 Hobro
Randers 2 - 2 Brøndby
Midtjylland 2 - 1 Nordsjælland
July 22 2019
OB 4 - 1 Lyngby
July 26 2019
Lyngby 0 - 3 SønderjyskE
July 27 2019
Horsens 0 - 2 Copenhagen
July 28 2019
Hobro 2 - 2 Randers
Nordsjælland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
AGF 0 - 1 Midtjylland
Brøndby 3 - 2 OB
July 29 2019
AaB 3 - 1 Silkeborg
August 2 2019
Silkeborg 2 - 3 Hobro
August 3 2019
SønderjyskE 1 - 2 Copenhagen
August 4 2019
Randers 3 - 1 Nordsjælland
Esbjerg 0 - 1 OB
Brøndby 1 - 2 Horsens
Midtjylland 1 - 0 AaB
August 5 2019
Lyngby 2 - 1 AGF
August 9 2019
Copenhagen 2 - 0 Lyngby
OB 1 - 0 Randers
August 11 2019
Nordsjælland 2 - 2 Silkeborg
AaB 4 - 0 Esbjerg
Horsens 0 - 2 Midtjylland
Hobro 0 - 2 Brøndby
August 12 2019
SønderjyskE 0 - 0 AGF
August 16 2019
Randers 0 - 1 Copenhagen
Nordsjælland 2 - 0 OB
August 18 2019
Silkeborg 3 - 3 SønderjyskE
Esbjerg 1 - 0 Lyngby
Midtjylland 1 - 1 Hobro
Brøndby 2 - 1 AaB
August 19 2019
AGF 2 - 0 Horsens
August 23 2019
Hobro 0 - 0 OB
August 25 2019
Lyngby 2 - 0 Randers
Esbjerg 2 - 2 Silkeborg
SønderjyskE 0 - 2 Midtjylland
Brøndby 0 - 3 AGF
Copenhagen 3 - 1 Nordsjælland
August 26 2019
Horsens 0 - 5 AaB
August 30 2019
OB 0 - 0 SønderjyskE
August 31 2019
Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Hobro
September 1 2019
AGF 1 - 0 Esbjerg
Horsens 2 - 1 Lyngby
Randers 2 - 0 Silkeborg
AaB 1 - 0 Copenhagen
Midtjylland 1 - 0 Brøndby
September 13 2019
SønderjyskE 0 - 0 Horsens
September 15 2019
AGF 3 - 0 AaB
Esbjerg 0 - 3 Randers
Lyngby 0 - 3 Midtjylland
Hobro 2 - 1 Copenhagen
Brøndby 4 - 2 Nordsjælland
September 16 2019
Silkeborg 0 - 3 OB
September 20 2019
OB 1 - 2 AGF
September 22 2019
Hobro 1 - 1 SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland 2 - 1 AaB
Silkeborg 2 - 3 Lyngby
Esbjerg 3 - 1 Brøndby
Copenhagen 0 - 0 Midtjylland
September 23 2019
Randers 2 - 1 Horsens
September 27 2019
Lyngby 2 - 1 Hobro
September 28 2019
Copenhagen 4 - 2 Silkeborg
September 29 2019
AGF 3 - 1 Nordsjælland
AaB 0 - 3 Randers
Midtjylland 0 - 1 OB
SønderjyskE 2 - 1 Brøndby
September 30 2019
Horsens 1 - 1 Esbjerg
October 4 2019
Nordsjælland 1 - 1 Lyngby
October 5 2019
Hobro 0 - 2 AaB
October 6 2019
Esbjerg 1 - 2 SønderjyskE
Brøndby 3 - 1 Copenhagen
OB 3 - 0 Horsens
Randers 2 - 0 AGF
Silkeborg 1 - 2 Midtjylland
October 18 2019
AaB 1 - 0 OB
October 20 2019
Horsens 1 - 0 Hobro
SønderjyskE 1 - 4 Nordsjælland
AGF 3 - 4 Silkeborg
Copenhagen 3 - 1 Esbjerg
Lyngby 0 - 3 Brøndby
October 21 2019
Midtjylland 2 - 1 Randers
October 25 2019
Esbjerg 1 - 2 Midtjylland
October 27 2019
Hobro 1 - 1 Silkeborg
Lyngby 2 - 1 Horsens
OB 3 - 1 Nordsjælland
Brøndby 5 - 2 Randers
SønderjyskE 1 - 3 AaB
October 28 2019
AGF 1 - 2 Copenhagen
November 1 2019
Esbjerg 1 - 1 Horsens
November 3 2019
Randers 2 - 1 Lyngby
OB 2 - 1 Hobro
Nordsjælland 0 - 1 AGF
AaB 0 - 1 Midtjylland
Copenhagen 3 - 0 SønderjyskE
November 4 2019
Silkeborg 0 - 1 Brøndby
November 8 2019
Randers 3 - 3 AaB
November 9 2019
Horsens 2 - 1 Silkeborg
November 10 2019
Hobro 2 - 2 Nordsjælland
Lyngby 4 - 3 OB
AGF 4 - 2 SønderjyskE
Brøndby 2 - 1 Esbjerg
Midtjylland 4 - 1 Copenhagen
November 22 2019
Nordsjælland 3 - 0 Randers
November 24 2019
SønderjyskE 2 - 2 Lyngby
Silkeborg 1 - 2 Esbjerg
AaB 4 - 0 Horsens
Copenhagen 2 - 1 Hobro
AGF 2 - 1 Brøndby
November 25 2019
OB 1 - 2 Midtjylland
November 29 2019
Lyngby 1 - 1 Nordsjælland
December 1 2019
Copenhagen 2 - 1 Brøndby
Randers 3 - 0 SønderjyskE
Horsens 2 - 1 OB
Esbjerg 1 - 2 AGF
AaB 1 - 1 Hobro
December 2 2019
Midtjylland 2 - 1 Silkeborg
December 6 2019
Hobro 0 - 0 Horsens
December 8 2019
Silkeborg 2 - 1 Randers
AGF 1 - 1 Lyngby
SønderjyskE 2 - 1 Esbjerg
Nordsjælland 0 - 1 Copenhagen
Brøndby 1 - 2 Midtjylland
December 9 2019
OB 0 - 0 AaB
December 13 2019
AaB 1 - 3 Nordsjælland
December 15 2019
Horsens 2 - 1 SønderjyskE
Randers 3 - 0 Esbjerg
Lyngby 1 - 0 Silkeborg
Brøndby 1 - 1 Hobro
Midtjylland 1 - 3 AGF
December 16 2019
Copenhagen 2 - 1 OB
February 14 2020
Esbjerg 20:00 Copenhagen
February 16 2020
SønderjyskE 13:00 Hobro
Nordsjælland 15:00 Horsens
Silkeborg 15:00 AaB
AGF 17:00 Randers
OB 19:00 Brøndby
February 17 2020
Midtjylland 20:00 Lyngby
February 21 2020
Hobro 20:00 Midtjylland
February 23 2020
Nordsjælland 13:00 SønderjyskE
Randers 15:00 OB
Lyngby 15:00 Esbjerg
Silkeborg 17:00 Copenhagen
AaB 19:00 Brøndby
February 24 2020
Horsens 20:00 AGF
February 28 2020
AGF 20:00 Hobro
February 29 2020
Esbjerg 17:00 Nordsjælland
March 1 2020
Horsens 13:00 Randers
OB 15:00 Silkeborg
Brøndby 17:00 Lyngby
Copenhagen 19:00 AaB
March 2 2020
Midtjylland 20:00 SønderjyskE
March 8 2020
Hobro 13:00 Esbjerg
SønderjyskE 15:00 OB
AaB 15:00 Lyngby
Copenhagen 17:00 Horsens
Nordsjælland 19:00 Brøndby
Randers 21:00 Midtjylland
March 9 2020
Silkeborg 20:00 AGF
March 13 2020
Esbjerg 20:00 AaB
March 15 2020
Randers 13:00 Hobro
Silkeborg 15:00 Nordsjælland
Midtjylland 15:00 Horsens
Lyngby 17:00 Copenhagen
AGF 19:00 OB
March 16 2020
Brøndby 20:00 SønderjyskE
March 22 2020
Nordsjælland 15:00 Midtjylland
Horsens 15:00 Brøndby
SønderjyskE 15:00 Silkeborg
Hobro 15:00 Lyngby
OB 15:00 Esbjerg
Copenhagen 15:00 Randers
AaB 15:00 AGF
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru