0
August 20, 2019 05:42:58
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 16 2019
Athletic Club 1 - 0 Barcelona
August 17 2019
Celta 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Valencia 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
Mallorca 2 - 1 Eibar
Villarreal 4 - 4 Granada
Leganés 0 - 1 Osasuna
August 18 2019
Alavés 1 - 0 Levante
Espanyol 0 - 2 Sevilla
Betis 1 - 2 Valladolid
Atlético 1 - 0 Getafe
August 23 2019
Granada 21:00 Sevilla
Levante 23:00 Villarreal
August 24 2019
Osasuna 18:00 Eibar
Real Madrid 20:00 Valladolid
Getafe 22:00 Athletic Club
Celta 22:00 Valencia
August 25 2019
Mallorca 18:00 Real Sociedad
Alavés 18:00 Espanyol
Leganés 20:00 Atlético
Barcelona 22:00 Betis
August 30 2019
Sevilla 21:00 Celta
Athletic Club 23:00 Real Sociedad
August 31 2019
Osasuna 18:00 Barcelona
Getafe 20:00 Alavés
Levante 20:00 Valladolid
Betis 22:00 Leganés
September 1 2019
Valencia 18:00 Mallorca
Atlético 20:00 Eibar
Espanyol 20:00 Granada
Villarreal 22:00 Real Madrid
September 13 2019
Mallorca 22:00 Athletic Club
September 14 2019
Real Madrid 14:00 Levante
Leganés 17:00 Villarreal
Real Sociedad 19:30 Atlético
Barcelona 22:00 Valencia
September 15 2019
Eibar 13:00 Espanyol
Alavés 15:00 Sevilla
Celta 17:00 Granada
Valladolid 19:30 Osasuna
Betis 22:00 Getafe
September 22 2019
Atlético 19:30 Celta
Athletic Club 19:30 Alavés
Espanyol 19:30 Real Sociedad
Levante 19:30 Eibar
Osasuna 19:30 Betis
Valencia 19:30 Leganés
Sevilla 19:30 Real Madrid
Villarreal 19:30 Valladolid
Granada 19:30 Barcelona
Getafe 19:30 Mallorca
September 25 2019
Eibar 22:00 Sevilla
Barcelona 22:00 Villarreal
Real Sociedad 22:00 Alavés
Leganés 22:00 Athletic Club
Real Madrid 22:00 Osasuna
Celta 22:00 Espanyol
Mallorca 22:00 Atlético
Valladolid 22:00 Granada
Betis 22:00 Levante
Valencia 22:00 Getafe
September 29 2019
Athletic Club 19:30 Valencia
Alavés 19:30 Mallorca
Getafe 19:30 Barcelona
Espanyol 19:30 Valladolid
Sevilla 19:30 Real Sociedad
Atlético 19:30 Real Madrid
Levante 19:30 Osasuna
Villarreal 19:30 Betis
Eibar 19:30 Celta
Granada 19:30 Leganés
October 6 2019
Real Madrid 19:30 Granada
Barcelona 19:30 Sevilla
Leganés 19:30 Levante
Mallorca 19:30 Espanyol
Valladolid 19:30 Atlético
Osasuna 19:30 Villarreal
Celta 19:30 Athletic Club
Betis 19:30 Eibar
Valencia 19:30 Alavés
Real Sociedad 19:30 Getafe
October 20 2019
Atlético 19:30 Valencia
Athletic Club 19:30 Valladolid
Sevilla 19:30 Levante
Espanyol 19:30 Villarreal
Alavés 19:30 Celta
Real Sociedad 19:30 Betis
Granada 19:30 Osasuna
Getafe 19:30 Leganés
Eibar 19:30 Barcelona
Mallorca 19:30 Real Madrid
October 27 2019
Villarreal 19:30 Alavés
Levante 19:30 Espanyol
Leganés 19:30 Mallorca
Granada 19:30 Betis
Barcelona 19:30 Real Madrid
Celta 19:30 Real Sociedad
Valladolid 19:30 Eibar
Osasuna 19:30 Valencia
Sevilla 19:30 Getafe
Atlético 19:30 Athletic Club
October 30 2019
Athletic Club 22:00 Espanyol
Real Sociedad 22:00 Levante
Valencia 22:00 Sevilla
Betis 22:00 Celta
Real Madrid 22:00 Leganés
Alavés 22:00 Atlético
Barcelona 22:00 Valladolid
Getafe 22:00 Granada
Mallorca 22:00 Osasuna
Eibar 22:00 Villarreal
November 3 2019
Real Madrid 19:30 Betis
Leganés 19:30 Eibar
Granada 19:30 Real Sociedad
Villarreal 19:30 Athletic Club
Levante 19:30 Barcelona
Osasuna 19:30 Alavés
Celta 19:30 Getafe
Espanyol 19:30 Valencia
Sevilla 19:30 Atlético
Valladolid 19:30 Mallorca
November 10 2019
Betis 19:30 Sevilla
Valencia 19:30 Granada
Mallorca 19:30 Villarreal
Getafe 19:30 Osasuna
Alavés 19:30 Valladolid
Barcelona 19:30 Celta
Real Sociedad 19:30 Leganés
Atlético 19:30 Espanyol
Athletic Club 19:30 Levante
Eibar 19:30 Real Madrid
November 24 2019
Eibar 19:30 Alavés
Leganés 19:30 Barcelona
Real Madrid 19:30 Real Sociedad
Granada 19:30 Atlético
Levante 19:30 Mallorca
Villarreal 19:30 Celta
Osasuna 19:30 Athletic Club
Espanyol 19:30 Getafe
Betis 19:30 Valencia
Valladolid 19:30 Sevilla
December 1 2019
Real Sociedad 19:30 Eibar
Getafe 19:30 Levante
Espanyol 19:30 Osasuna
Alavés 19:30 Real Madrid
Celta 19:30 Valladolid
Mallorca 19:30 Betis
Valencia 19:30 Villarreal
Sevilla 19:30 Leganés
Atlético 19:30 Barcelona
Athletic Club 19:30 Granada
December 8 2019
Valladolid 19:30 Real Sociedad
Osasuna 19:30 Sevilla
Villarreal 19:30 Atlético
Eibar 19:30 Getafe
Levante 19:30 Valencia
Leganés 19:30 Celta
Granada 19:30 Alavés
Real Madrid 19:30 Espanyol
Barcelona 19:30 Mallorca
Betis 19:30 Athletic Club
December 15 2019
Real Sociedad 19:30 Barcelona
Granada 19:30 Levante
Alavés 19:30 Leganés
Getafe 19:30 Valladolid
Espanyol 19:30 Betis
Celta 19:30 Mallorca
Valencia 19:30 Real Madrid
Sevilla 19:30 Villarreal
Atlético 19:30 Osasuna
Athletic Club 19:30 Eibar
December 22 2019
Betis 19:30 Atlético
Valladolid 19:30 Valencia
Mallorca 19:30 Sevilla
Villarreal 19:30 Getafe
Osasuna 19:30 Real Sociedad
Levante 19:30 Celta
Eibar 19:30 Granada
Leganés 19:30 Espanyol
Real Madrid 19:30 Athletic Club
Barcelona 19:30 Alavés
January 5 2020
Real Sociedad 19:30 Villarreal
Atlético 19:30 Levante
Getafe 19:30 Real Madrid
Granada 19:30 Mallorca
Espanyol 19:30 Barcelona
Alavés 19:30 Betis
Valladolid 19:30 Leganés
Celta 19:30 Osasuna
Valencia 19:30 Eibar
Sevilla 19:30 Athletic Club
January 19 2020
Athletic Club 19:30 Celta
Betis 19:30 Real Sociedad
Osasuna 19:30 Valladolid
Levante 19:30 Alavés
Villarreal 19:30 Espanyol
Mallorca 19:30 Valencia
Eibar 19:30 Atlético
Leganés 19:30 Getafe
Real Madrid 19:30 Sevilla
Barcelona 19:30 Granada
January 26 2020
Real Sociedad 19:30 Mallorca
Atlético 19:30 Leganés
Getafe 19:30 Betis
Espanyol 19:30 Athletic Club
Valladolid 19:30 Real Madrid
Alavés 19:30 Villarreal
Osasuna 19:30 Levante
Celta 19:30 Eibar
Valencia 19:30 Barcelona
Sevilla 19:30 Granada
February 2 2020
Real Madrid 19:30 Atlético
Barcelona 19:30 Levante
Leganés 19:30 Real Sociedad
Granada 19:30 Espanyol
Eibar 19:30 Betis
Villarreal 19:30 Osasuna
Mallorca 19:30 Valladolid
Valencia 19:30 Celta
Sevilla 19:30 Alavés
Athletic Club 19:30 Getafe
February 9 2020
Betis 19:30 Barcelona
Atlético 19:30 Granada
Alavés 19:30 Eibar
Celta 19:30 Sevilla
Valladolid 19:30 Villarreal
Osasuna 19:30 Real Madrid
Espanyol 19:30 Mallorca
Levante 19:30 Leganés
Getafe 19:30 Valencia
Real Sociedad 19:30 Athletic Club
February 16 2020
Eibar 19:30 Real Sociedad
Mallorca 19:30 Alavés
Leganés 19:30 Betis
Granada 19:30 Valladolid
Barcelona 19:30 Getafe
Real Madrid 19:30 Celta
Villarreal 19:30 Levante
Valencia 19:30 Atlético
Sevilla 19:30 Espanyol
Athletic Club 19:30 Osasuna
February 23 2020
Valladolid 19:30 Espanyol
Real Sociedad 19:30 Valencia
Atlético 19:30 Villarreal
Osasuna 19:30 Granada
Celta 19:30 Leganés
Betis 19:30 Mallorca
Barcelona 19:30 Eibar
Levante 19:30 Real Madrid
Alavés 19:30 Athletic Club
Getafe 19:30 Sevilla
March 1 2020
Real Madrid 19:30 Barcelona
Real Sociedad 19:30 Valladolid
Leganés 19:30 Alavés
Granada 19:30 Celta
Eibar 19:30 Levante
Mallorca 19:30 Getafe
Espanyol 19:30 Atlético
Valencia 19:30 Betis
Sevilla 19:30 Osasuna
Athletic Club 19:30 Villarreal
March 8 2020
Betis 19:30 Real Madrid
Atlético 19:30 Sevilla
Valladolid 19:30 Athletic Club
Osasuna 19:30 Espanyol
Alavés 19:30 Valencia
Villarreal 19:30 Leganés
Eibar 19:30 Mallorca
Levante 19:30 Granada
Getafe 19:30 Celta
Barcelona 19:30 Real Sociedad
March 15 2020
Granada 19:30 Getafe
Leganés 19:30 Valladolid
Real Madrid 19:30 Eibar
Espanyol 19:30 Alavés
Valencia 19:30 Levante
Sevilla 19:30 Betis
Celta 19:30 Villarreal
Mallorca 19:30 Barcelona
Athletic Club 19:30 Atlético
Real Sociedad 19:30 Osasuna
March 22 2020
Betis 19:30 Granada
Valladolid 19:30 Celta
Levante 19:30 Sevilla
Osasuna 19:30 Atlético
Villarreal 19:30 Mallorca
Alavés 19:30 Real Sociedad
Getafe 19:30 Espanyol
Eibar 19:30 Athletic Club
Barcelona 19:30 Leganés
Real Madrid 19:30 Valencia
April 5 2020
Real Sociedad 19:30 Real Madrid
Granada 19:30 Villarreal
Getafe 19:30 Eibar
Espanyol 19:30 Levante
Celta 19:30 Alavés
Mallorca 19:30 Leganés
Valencia 19:30 Osasuna
Sevilla 19:30 Barcelona
Atlético 19:30 Valladolid
Athletic Club 19:30 Betis
April 12 2020
Villarreal 19:30 Sevilla
Valladolid 19:30 Getafe
Alavés 19:30 Osasuna
Eibar 19:30 Valencia
Levante 19:30 Atlético
Barcelona 19:30 Athletic Club
Leganés 19:30 Granada
Real Sociedad 19:30 Celta
Real Madrid 19:30 Mallorca
Betis 19:30 Espanyol
April 22 2020
Granada 22:00 Eibar
Levante 22:00 Betis
Getafe 22:00 Real Sociedad
Espanyol 22:00 Real Madrid
Villarreal 22:00 Valencia
Osasuna 22:00 Leganés
Celta 22:00 Barcelona
Athletic Club 22:00 Mallorca
Atlético 22:00 Alavés
Sevilla 22:00 Valladolid
April 26 2020
Valladolid 19:30 Levante
Real Sociedad 19:30 Espanyol
Betis 19:30 Villarreal
Valencia 19:30 Athletic Club
Mallorca 19:30 Celta
Alavés 19:30 Granada
Eibar 19:30 Osasuna
Real Madrid 19:30 Getafe
Barcelona 19:30 Atlético
Leganés 19:30 Sevilla
May 3 2020
Granada 19:30 Valencia
Levante 19:30 Real Sociedad
Espanyol 19:30 Leganés
Villarreal 19:30 Barcelona
Osasuna 19:30 Getafe
Celta 19:30 Betis
Sevilla 19:30 Eibar
Valladolid 19:30 Alavés
Atlético 19:30 Mallorca
Athletic Club 19:30 Real Madrid
May 10 2020
Athletic Club 19:30 Sevilla
Betis 19:30 Osasuna
Valencia 19:30 Valladolid
Mallorca 19:30 Levante
Celta 19:30 Atlético
Eibar 19:30 Leganés
Getafe 19:30 Villarreal
Real Sociedad 19:30 Granada
Real Madrid 19:30 Alavés
Barcelona 19:30 Espanyol
May 13 2020
Levante 22:00 Athletic Club
Leganés 22:00 Valencia
Granada 22:00 Real Madrid
Villarreal 22:00 Real Sociedad
Espanyol 22:00 Eibar
Alavés 22:00 Getafe
Osasuna 22:00 Celta
Valladolid 22:00 Barcelona
Sevilla 22:00 Mallorca
Atlético 22:00 Betis
May 17 2020
Valencia 19:30 Espanyol
Betis 19:30 Alavés
Athletic Club 19:30 Leganés
Mallorca 19:30 Granada
Celta 19:30 Levante
Getafe 19:30 Atlético
Real Sociedad 19:30 Sevilla
Real Madrid 19:30 Villarreal
Barcelona 19:30 Osasuna
Eibar 19:30 Valladolid
May 24 2020
Granada 19:30 Athletic Club
Villarreal 19:30 Eibar
Levante 19:30 Getafe
Leganés 19:30 Real Madrid
Espanyol 19:30 Celta
Alavés 19:30 Barcelona
Valladolid 19:30 Betis
Osasuna 19:30 Mallorca
Sevilla 19:30 Valencia
Atlético 19:30 Real Sociedad
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru