0
July 7, 2020 08:54:14
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
March 6 2020
Flora 3 - 1 Legion
March 7 2020
Trans 0 - 1 Kalju
Levadia 1 - 0 Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 8 Paide
March 8 2020
Tammeka 2 - 1 Tulevik
March 14 2020
Paide - Trans
Levadia - Tulevik
Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev
March 15 2020
Legion - Tammeka
Kalju - Flora
March 21 2020
Tammeka - Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev - Trans
Legion - Paide
March 22 2020
Tulevik - Kalju
Flora - Levadia
April 4 2020
Tulevik - Flora
Paide - Kuressaare
Levadia - Legion
April 5 2020
Trans - Tammeka
Kalju - Tallinna Kalev
April 7 2020
Legion - Tulevik
April 8 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Levadia
Kuressaare - Trans
Kalju - Tammeka
Flora - Paide
April 11 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Legion
Tammeka - Flora
Kuressaare - Kalju
April 12 2020
Paide - Tulevik
Trans - Levadia
April 18 2020
Legion - Kuressaare
Tulevik - Tallinna Kalev
Levadia - Kalju
April 19 2020
Paide - Tammeka
Flora - Trans
April 21 2020
Tulevik - Kuressaare
April 22 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Flora
Trans - Legion
Tammeka - Levadia
Kalju - Paide
April 25 2020
Tammeka - Tallinna Kalev
Legion - Kalju
Trans - Tulevik
April 26 2020
Kuressaare - Flora
Levadia - Paide
April 30 2020
Kuressaare - Levadia
May 1 2020
Paide - Tallinna Kalev
Flora - Tammeka
Tulevik - Legion
Kalju - Trans
May 5 2020
Kalju - Tulevik
Trans - Flora
May 6 2020
Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare
Paide - Legion
Levadia - Tammeka
May 9 2020
Legion - Trans
Tammeka - Kalju
Flora - Tallinna Kalev
May 10 2020
Kuressaare - Paide
Tulevik - Levadia
May 15 2020
Trans - Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka
May 16 2020
Kalju - Levadia
Legion - Flora
May 17 2020
Paide - Tulevik
May 19 2020
Legion 0 - 2 Levadia
Tammeka 19:00 Legion
Kuressaare 0 - 2 Kalju
Trans 19:30 Levadia
Paide 1 - 2 Tulevik
May 20 2020
Tulevik 19:00 Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1 Trans
Kuressaare 19:00 Flora
Paide 19:30 Kalju
Flora 0 - 0 Tammeka
May 23 2020
Paide 2 - 0 Kuressaare
Kalju 1 - 2 Legion
May 24 2020
Tammeka 0 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
Trans 2 - 3 Flora
Tulevik 1 - 3 Levadia
May 26 2020
Trans 19:00 Paide
Kuressaare 19:00 Tammeka
Levadia 19:00 Tallinna Kalev
Kalju 19:30 Legion
May 27 2020
Tulevik 19:30 Flora
May 29 2020
Legion 19:30 Levadia
May 30 2020
Flora 3 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Kalju 13:00 Kuressaare
Trans 13:00 Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare 3 - 2 Trans
Tulevik 16:00 Tammeka
Legion 0 - 1 Tammeka
May 31 2020
Tulevik 0 - 6 Kalju
Paide 15:00 Flora
Levadia 4 - 1 Paide
June 2 2020
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 Legion
Tammeka 1 - 2 Kuressaare
June 3 2020
Trans 0 - 2 Tulevik
Kalju 2 - 0 Levadia
Paide 1 - 3 Flora
June 6 2020
Levadia 4 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Legion 0 - 0 Trans
June 7 2020
Tulevik 5 - 0 Kuressaare
Kalju 1 - 2 Flora
Tammeka 0 - 2 Paide
June 12 2020
Flora 3 - 0 Tulevik
June 13 2020
Levadia 2 - 2 Tammeka
Kuressaare 0 - 0 Legion
June 14 2020
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 4 Kalju
Paide 2 - 1 Trans
June 16 2020
Legion 0 - 2 Tulevik
June 17 2020
Trans 0 - 1 Tammeka
Kalju 0 - 1 Paide
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2 Kuressaare
Flora 4 - 0 Levadia
June 26 2020
Tammeka 0 - 2 Kalju
June 27 2020
Tulevik 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare 0 - 4 Flora
Trans 4 - 4 Levadia
Paide 2 - 0 Legion
June 30 2020
Legion 0 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Flora 3 - 1 Trans
July 1 2020
Paide 3 - 0 Tammeka
Kuressaare 3 - 0 Tulevik
Levadia 1 - 1 Kalju
July 7 2020
Kalju 19:30 Kuressaare
July 8 2020
Tammeka 19:00 Legion
Tallinna Kalev 19:00 Levadia
Tulevik 19:00 Flora
Trans 19:30 Paide
July 11 2020
Tulevik 13:00 Trans
Flora 16:00 Paide
Kuressaare 19:00 Tammeka
July 12 2020
Kalju 16:00 Tallinna Kalev
Levadia 19:00 Legion
July 17 2020
Legion 19:00 Kuressaare
Paide 19:30 Kalju
Tallinna Kalev 19:30 Flora
July 18 2020
Tallinna Kalev 13:00 Tulevik
Levadia 16:00 Flora
Trans 16:00 Legion
Tammeka 19:00 Trans
July 19 2020
Levadia 16:00 Tammeka
Kalju 19:00 Kuressaare
Paide 19:00 Tulevik
July 24 2020
Tulevik 19:00 Tammeka
Flora 19:30 Kalju
Tulevik 19:30 Tammeka
July 25 2020
Kalju 16:00 Paide
Paide 16:00 Levadia
Trans 19:00 Legion
July 26 2020
Levadia 19:00 Trans
July 27 2020
Kuressaare 19:00 Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare 19:00 Tallinna Kalev
July 31 2020
Tallinna Kalev 19:00 Flora
Kalju 19:30 Tammeka
Legion 19:30 Kuressaare
August 1 2020
Flora 16:00 Trans
Legion 16:00 Paide
Trans 19:00 Kuressaare
August 2 2020
Levadia 16:00 Kalju
Levadia 19:00 Tulevik
Tammeka 19:00 Paide
August 3 2020
Tallinna Kalev 19:00 Tulevik
August 7 2020
Kalju 19:00 Tallinna Kalev
Paide 19:30 Trans
Flora 19:30 Kuressaare
August 8 2020
Tulevik 16:00 Legion
Tulevik 16:00 Levadia
Legion 19:00 Tammeka
August 9 2020
Paide 13:00 Tallinna Kalev
Kalju 16:00 Trans
Tammeka 19:00 Levadia
Flora 19:00 Kuressaare
August 11 2020
Levadia 19:00 Legion
Tallinna Kalev 19:30 Paide
August 12 2020
Tammeka 19:00 Kuressaare
Flora 19:00 Tulevik
Trans 19:30 Kalju
August 14 2020
Kuressaare 19:00 Levadia
Levadia 19:30 Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka 19:30 Flora
August 15 2020
Legion 16:00 Kalju
Tulevik 16:00 Kuressaare
Tulevik 19:00 Paide
Trans 19:00 Tammeka
August 16 2020
Paide 16:00 Flora
Legion 19:00 Kalju
Trans 19:00 Tallinna Kalev
August 21 2020
Levadia 19:30 Trans
Kalju 19:30 Tammeka
August 22 2020
Tulevik 16:00 Kalju
Flora 16:00 Levadia
Tallinna Kalev 18:30 Tammeka
Tulevik 18:45 Legion
Kuressaare 19:00 Paide
August 23 2020
Tallinna Kalev 15:00 Trans
Legion 18:30 Flora
Kuressaare 18:45 Paide
August 25 2020
Kalju 19:30 Tulevik
August 26 2020
Tallinna Kalev 18:45 Legion
Paide 18:45 Levadia
Kuressaare 18:45 Trans
Tammeka 19:30 Flora
August 29 2020
Levadia 16:00 Kuressaare
Trans 18:45 Tulevik
Flora 19:00 Tulevik
August 30 2020
Trans 13:00 Kuressaare
Legion 13:00 Paide
Flora 15:00 Kalju
Paide 15:00 Tammeka
Tammeka 19:00 Tallinna Kalev
Kalju 19:00 Legion
Levadia 19:00 Tallinna Kalev
September 11 2020
Tammeka 19:30 Kalju
September 12 2020
Tallinna Kalev 13:00 Flora
Flora 13:00 Tulevik
Tulevik 16:00 Paide
Tallinna Kalev 16:00 Levadia
Paide 18:00 Kalju
September 13 2020
Legion 13:00 Trans
Kuressaare 13:00 Tammeka
Kuressaare 15:00 Levadia
Legion 15:00 Trans
September 15 2020
Flora 19:30 Tallinna Kalev
September 16 2020
Kalju 19:00 Legion
Trans 19:00 Kuressaare
Tammeka 19:00 Tulevik
Levadia 19:30 Paide
September 19 2020
Trans 13:00 Tulevik
Kuressaare 13:00 Levadia
Tallinna Kalev 13:00 Tammeka
Trans 13:00 Flora
Paide 16:00 Legion
Kuressaare 16:00 Legion
September 20 2020
Tulevik 13:00 Kalju
Levadia 15:00 Kalju
Tallinna Kalev 15:00 Tammeka
Flora 19:00 Paide
September 23 2020
Flora 19:00 Legion
September 25 2020
Tammeka 19:30 Trans
September 26 2020
Paide 13:00 Tallinna Kalev
Tulevik 13:00 Kuressaare
Paide 16:00 Tallinna Kalev
Kalju 16:00 Levadia
September 27 2020
Kalju 13:00 Trans
Legion 13:00 Tammeka
Legion 13:00 Tulevik
Flora 15:00 Kuressaare
Levadia 15:00 Flora
October 3 2020
Flora 13:00 Legion
Tulevik 13:00 Paide
Legion 13:00 Flora
Tammeka 13:00 Trans
Kuressaare 16:00 Tallinna Kalev
Levadia 16:00 Trans
October 4 2020
Tallinna Kalev 13:00 Kuressaare
Kalju 13:00 Tulevik
Paide 15:00 Levadia
Tammeka 15:00 Kalju
October 17 2020
Levadia 13:00 Tulevik
Kuressaare 13:00 Legion
Trans 13:00 Tallinna Kalev
Levadia 16:00 Tulevik
Tallinna Kalev 16:00 Kalju
October 18 2020
Tammeka 13:00 Kuressaare
Legion 13:00 Paide
Paide 13:00 Tammeka
Trans 15:00 Flora
Kalju 15:00 Flora
October 24 2020
Tulevik 13:00 Tammeka
Kuressaare 13:00 Kalju
Legion 13:00 Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev 13:00 Tulevik
Trans 15:00 Levadia
Trans 16:00 Paide
October 25 2020
Legion 13:00 Levadia
Kuressaare 13:00 Flora
Flora 15:00 Tammeka
Kalju 15:00 Paide
October 31 2020
Paide 13:00 Kuressaare
Tulevik 13:00 Trans
Tallinna Kalev 13:00 Kalju
Tallinna Kalev 13:00 Trans
Tammeka 16:00 Legion
Levadia 16:00 Tammeka
November 1 2020
Tulevik 13:00 Legion
Paide 13:00 Kuressaare
Flora 15:00 Kalju
Levadia 16:00 Flora
November 7 2020
Flora 13:00 Paide
Kuressaare 13:00 Kalju
Kuressaare 13:00 Tulevik
Legion 13:00 Levadia
Tammeka 13:00 Levadia
Kalju 13:00 Trans
Legion 13:00 Tallinna Kalev
November 8 2020
Paide 13:00 Trans
Tallinna Kalev 13:00 Tulevik
Tammeka 15:00 Flora
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru