0
September 24, 2018 20:24:11
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 25 2018
PAOK 1 - 0 Asteras
Panetolikos 1 - 2 Atromitos
Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 1 Larissa
AEK 2 - 0 Giannina
August 26 2018
Panionios 2 - 2 OFI
Xanthi 0 - 1 Panathinaikos
Olympiacos 1 - 0 Levadiakos
August 27 2018
Lamia 0 - 3 Aris
September 1 2018
Panathinaikos 3 - 1 Lamia
Asteras 0 - 1 AEK
Atromitos 0 - 0 Xanthi
September 2 2018
Panionios 0 - 1 PAOK
Aris 2 - 0 Larissa
Olympiacos 5 - 0 Giannina
September 3 2018
Panetolikos 2 - 1 OFI
Levadiakos 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
September 15 2018
OFI 1 - 3 PAOK
Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 2 Giannina
AEK 4 - 0 Panionios
September 16 2018
Xanthi 1 - 1 Panetolikos
Larissa 1 - 3 Panathinaikos
Atromitos 1 - 0 Lamia
Olympiacos 2 - 1 Asteras
September 17 2018
Aris 2 - 0 Levadiakos
September 22 2018
Asteras 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
Atromitos 2 - 0 Larissa
Giannina 1 - 0 Aris
September 23 2018
Xanthi 3 - 0 OFI
Panathinaikos 3 - 0 Levadiakos
PAOK 2 - 0 AEK
September 24 2018
Panetolikos 19:00 Lamia
Panionios 19:30 Olympiacos
September 29 2018
Larissa 18:15 Panetolikos
Panathinaikos 19:00 Giannina
OFI 20:30 AEK
September 30 2018
Apollon Smyrnis 16:00 Panionios
Levadiakos 18:15 Atromitos
Aris 19:00 Asteras
Olympiacos 20:30 PAOK
October 1 2018
Lamia 19:00 Xanthi
October 6 2018
Panionios 18:15 Aris
Panetolikos 19:00 Levadiakos
Asteras 20:30 Panathinaikos
October 7 2018
Lamia 16:00 OFI
PAOK 18:15 Apollon Smyrnis
Atromitos 19:00 Giannina
AEK 20:30 Olympiacos
October 8 2018
Xanthi 19:00 Larissa
October 20 2018
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 AEK
Atromitos 17:00 Asteras
Levadiakos 17:00 Xanthi
Larissa 17:00 Lamia
Panathinaikos 17:00 Panionios
Aris 17:00 PAOK
OFI 17:00 Olympiacos
Giannina 17:00 Panetolikos
October 27 2018
Panionios 17:00 Atromitos
Olympiacos 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Larissa 17:00 OFI
AEK 17:00 Aris
Lamia 17:00 Levadiakos
Panetolikos 17:00 Asteras
PAOK 17:00 Panathinaikos
Xanthi 17:00 Giannina
November 3 2018
Panathinaikos 17:00 AEK
Asteras 17:00 Xanthi
Giannina 17:00 Lamia
Atromitos 17:00 PAOK
Levadiakos 17:00 Larissa
Aris 17:00 Olympiacos
OFI 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Panionios 17:00 Panetolikos
November 10 2018
PAOK 17:00 Panetolikos
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Aris
Lamia 17:00 Asteras
Xanthi 17:00 Panionios
Olympiacos 17:00 Panathinaikos
Larissa 17:00 Giannina
AEK 17:00 Atromitos
Levadiakos 17:00 OFI
November 24 2018
Asteras 17:00 Larissa
PAOK 17:00 Xanthi
Panathinaikos 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Giannina 17:00 Levadiakos
Atromitos 17:00 Olympiacos
Panetolikos 17:00 AEK
OFI 17:00 Aris
Panionios 17:00 Lamia
December 1 2018
Olympiacos 17:00 Panetolikos
Larissa 17:00 Panionios
Lamia 17:00 PAOK
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Atromitos
Giannina 17:00 OFI
Levadiakos 17:00 Asteras
AEK 17:00 Xanthi
Aris 17:00 Panathinaikos
December 8 2018
Xanthi 17:00 Olympiacos
AEK 17:00 Lamia
PAOK 17:00 Larissa
Atromitos 17:00 Aris
OFI 17:00 Panathinaikos
Panionios 17:00 Levadiakos
Asteras 17:00 Giannina
Panetolikos 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
December 15 2018
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Xanthi
Giannina 17:00 Panionios
Asteras 17:00 OFI
Panathinaikos 17:00 Atromitos
Olympiacos 17:00 Lamia
Larissa 17:00 AEK
Levadiakos 17:00 PAOK
Aris 17:00 Panetolikos
December 22 2018
Panionios 17:00 Asteras
OFI 17:00 Atromitos
PAOK 17:00 Giannina
AEK 17:00 Levadiakos
Olympiacos 17:00 Larissa
Lamia 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Xanthi 17:00 Aris
Panetolikos 17:00 Panathinaikos
January 12 2019
Panathinaikos 17:00 Xanthi
Larissa 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Asteras 17:00 PAOK
Giannina 17:00 AEK
Atromitos 17:00 Panetolikos
Levadiakos 17:00 Olympiacos
Aris 17:00 Lamia
OFI 17:00 Panionios
January 19 2019
OFI 17:00 Panetolikos
PAOK 17:00 Panionios
Xanthi 17:00 Atromitos
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Levadiakos
Lamia 17:00 Panathinaikos
Larissa 17:00 Aris
Giannina 17:00 Olympiacos
AEK 17:00 Asteras
January 26 2019
PAOK 17:00 OFI
Asteras 17:00 Olympiacos
Panetolikos 17:00 Xanthi
Panathinaikos 17:00 Larissa
Lamia 17:00 Atromitos
Levadiakos 17:00 Aris
Giannina 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Panionios 17:00 AEK
February 2 2019
Olympiacos 17:00 Panionios
Larissa 17:00 Atromitos
Lamia 17:00 Panetolikos
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Asteras
Aris 17:00 Giannina
OFI 17:00 Xanthi
Levadiakos 17:00 Panathinaikos
AEK 17:00 PAOK
February 9 2019
AEK 17:00 OFI
PAOK 17:00 Olympiacos
Panionios 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Xanthi 17:00 Lamia
Giannina 17:00 Panathinaikos
Panetolikos 17:00 Larissa
Atromitos 17:00 Levadiakos
Asteras 17:00 Aris
February 16 2019
Panathinaikos 17:00 Asteras
Larissa 17:00 Xanthi
Olympiacos 17:00 AEK
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 PAOK
Giannina 17:00 Atromitos
Levadiakos 17:00 Panetolikos
OFI 17:00 Lamia
Aris 17:00 Panionios
February 23 2019
PAOK 17:00 Aris
AEK 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Panionios 17:00 Panathinaikos
Xanthi 17:00 Levadiakos
Panetolikos 17:00 Giannina
Olympiacos 17:00 OFI
Lamia 17:00 Larissa
Asteras 17:00 Atromitos
March 2 2019
Panathinaikos 17:00 PAOK
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Olympiacos
Giannina 17:00 Xanthi
Atromitos 17:00 Panionios
Levadiakos 17:00 Lamia
Asteras 17:00 Panetolikos
OFI 17:00 Larissa
Aris 17:00 AEK
March 9 2019
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 OFI
PAOK 17:00 Atromitos
Xanthi 17:00 Asteras
AEK 17:00 Panathinaikos
Panetolikos 17:00 Panionios
Lamia 17:00 Giannina
Olympiacos 17:00 Aris
Larissa 17:00 Levadiakos
March 16 2019
Asteras 17:00 Lamia
Panetolikos 17:00 PAOK
Panathinaikos 17:00 Olympiacos
Atromitos 17:00 AEK
Giannina 17:00 Larissa
OFI 17:00 Levadiakos
Panionios 17:00 Xanthi
Aris 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
March 30 2019
Aris 17:00 OFI
Xanthi 17:00 PAOK
AEK 17:00 Panetolikos
Levadiakos 17:00 Giannina
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Panathinaikos
Lamia 17:00 Panionios
Larissa 17:00 Asteras
Olympiacos 17:00 Atromitos
April 6 2019
Panathinaikos 17:00 Aris
Asteras 17:00 Levadiakos
Panetolikos 17:00 Olympiacos
Xanthi 17:00 AEK
Atromitos 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
PAOK 17:00 Lamia
OFI 17:00 Giannina
Panionios 17:00 Larissa
April 14 2019
Lamia 17:00 AEK
Aris 17:00 Atromitos
Levadiakos 17:00 Panionios
Giannina 17:00 Asteras
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Panetolikos
Olympiacos 17:00 Xanthi
Larissa 17:00 PAOK
Panathinaikos 17:00 OFI
April 21 2019
AEK 17:00 Larissa
PAOK 17:00 Levadiakos
Panetolikos 17:00 Aris
Lamia 17:00 Olympiacos
Xanthi 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Atromitos 17:00 Panathinaikos
OFI 17:00 Asteras
Panionios 17:00 Giannina
May 5 2019
Larissa 17:00 Olympiacos
Panathinaikos 17:00 Panetolikos
Aris 17:00 Xanthi
Giannina 17:00 PAOK
Atromitos 17:00 OFI
Levadiakos 17:00 AEK
Asteras 17:00 Panionios
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Lamia
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru