0
November 19, 2018 01:55:09
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 25 2018
PAOK 1 - 0 Asteras
Panetolikos 1 - 2 Atromitos
Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 1 Larissa
AEK 2 - 0 Giannina
August 26 2018
Panionios 2 - 2 OFI
Xanthi 0 - 1 Panathinaikos
Olympiacos 1 - 0 Levadiakos
August 27 2018
Lamia 0 - 3 Aris
September 1 2018
Panathinaikos 3 - 1 Lamia
Asteras 0 - 1 AEK
Atromitos 0 - 0 Xanthi
September 2 2018
Panionios 0 - 1 PAOK
Aris 2 - 0 Larissa
Olympiacos 5 - 0 Giannina
September 3 2018
Panetolikos 2 - 1 OFI
Levadiakos 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
September 15 2018
OFI 1 - 3 PAOK
Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 2 Giannina
AEK 4 - 0 Panionios
September 16 2018
Xanthi 1 - 1 Panetolikos
Larissa 1 - 3 Panathinaikos
Atromitos 1 - 0 Lamia
Olympiacos 2 - 1 Asteras
September 17 2018
Aris 2 - 0 Levadiakos
September 22 2018
Asteras 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
Atromitos 2 - 0 Larissa
Giannina 1 - 0 Aris
September 23 2018
Xanthi 3 - 0 OFI
Panathinaikos 3 - 0 Levadiakos
PAOK 2 - 0 AEK
September 24 2018
Panetolikos 2 - 2 Lamia
Panionios 0 - 1 Olympiacos
September 29 2018
Larissa 1 - 0 Panetolikos
Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Giannina
OFI 0 - 3 AEK
September 30 2018
Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 2 Panionios
Levadiakos 0 - 2 Atromitos
Aris 2 - 0 Asteras
Olympiacos 0 - 1 PAOK
October 1 2018
Lamia 0 - 0 Xanthi
October 6 2018
Panionios 1 - 0 Aris
Panetolikos 2 - 1 Levadiakos
Asteras 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
October 7 2018
Lamia 1 - 1 OFI
PAOK 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
Atromitos 1 - 0 Giannina
AEK 1 - 1 Olympiacos
October 8 2018
Xanthi 1 - 0 Larissa
October 20 2018
Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Panionios
Giannina 0 - 2 Panetolikos
Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 2 AEK
Larissa 1 - 2 Lamia
October 21 2018
Levadiakos 1 - 2 Xanthi
Aris 1 - 2 PAOK
OFI 1 - 0 Olympiacos
October 22 2018
Atromitos 3 - 2 Asteras
October 27 2018
Larissa 0 - 0 OFI
Lamia 3 - 2 Levadiakos
October 28 2018
Panionios 2 - 2 Atromitos
Panetolikos 1 - 1 Asteras
AEK 4 - 0 Aris
October 29 2018
Xanthi 2 - 1 Giannina
Olympiacos 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
PAOK 2 - 0 Panathinaikos
November 3 2018
Atromitos 1 - 1 PAOK
Panionios 3 - 0 Panetolikos
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 AEK
Levadiakos 1 - 1 Larissa
November 4 2018
Giannina 0 - 0 Lamia
Aris 0 - 1 Olympiacos
OFI 0 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
November 5 2018
Asteras 0 - 1 Xanthi
November 10 2018
Larissa 2 - 0 Giannina
Xanthi 0 - 1 Panionios
Levadiakos 2 - 1 OFI
November 11 2018
AEK 0 - 2 Atromitos
PAOK 2 - 1 Panetolikos
Lamia 0 - 0 Asteras
Olympiacos 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
November 12 2018
Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 2 Aris
November 24 2018
Panathinaikos 16:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Asteras 17:15 Larissa
Panetolikos 19:00 AEK
PAOK 19:30 Xanthi
November 25 2018
Giannina 17:15 Levadiakos
Atromitos 19:00 Olympiacos
OFI 19:30 Aris
November 26 2018
Panionios 19:30 Lamia
December 1 2018
Larissa 17:15 Panionios
Apollon Smyrnis 19:00 Atromitos
Giannina 19:30 OFI
December 2 2018
Levadiakos 17:15 Asteras
Aris 19:00 Panathinaikos
AEK 19:30 Xanthi
December 3 2018
Lamia 19:00 PAOK
Olympiacos 19:30 Panetolikos
December 8 2018
Asteras 17:15 Giannina
AEK 19:30 Lamia
December 9 2018
Xanthi 15:30 Olympiacos
OFI 17:15 Panathinaikos
Atromitos 19:00 Aris
PAOK 19:30 Larissa
December 10 2018
Panetolikos 19:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Panionios 19:30 Levadiakos
December 15 2018
Giannina 17:15 Panionios
Aris 19:00 Panetolikos
Asteras 19:30 OFI
December 16 2018
Larissa 17:15 AEK
Panathinaikos 19:00 Atromitos
Olympiacos 19:30 Lamia
December 17 2018
Apollon Smyrnis 19:00 Xanthi
Levadiakos 19:30 PAOK
December 22 2018
OFI 17:15 Atromitos
Panetolikos 19:00 Panathinaikos
Panionios 19:30 Asteras
December 23 2018
AEK 15:00 Levadiakos
Lamia 16:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Olympiacos 17:15 Larissa
Xanthi 19:00 Aris
PAOK 19:30 Giannina
January 12 2019
Panathinaikos 17:00 Xanthi
Larissa 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Asteras 17:00 PAOK
Giannina 17:00 AEK
Atromitos 17:00 Panetolikos
Levadiakos 17:00 Olympiacos
Aris 17:00 Lamia
OFI 17:00 Panionios
January 19 2019
OFI 17:00 Panetolikos
PAOK 17:00 Panionios
Xanthi 17:00 Atromitos
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Levadiakos
Lamia 17:00 Panathinaikos
Larissa 17:00 Aris
Giannina 17:00 Olympiacos
AEK 17:00 Asteras
January 26 2019
PAOK 17:00 OFI
Asteras 17:00 Olympiacos
Panetolikos 17:00 Xanthi
Panathinaikos 17:00 Larissa
Lamia 17:00 Atromitos
Levadiakos 17:00 Aris
Giannina 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Panionios 17:00 AEK
February 2 2019
Olympiacos 17:00 Panionios
Larissa 17:00 Atromitos
Lamia 17:00 Panetolikos
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Asteras
Aris 17:00 Giannina
OFI 17:00 Xanthi
Levadiakos 17:00 Panathinaikos
AEK 17:00 PAOK
February 9 2019
AEK 17:00 OFI
PAOK 17:00 Olympiacos
Panionios 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Xanthi 17:00 Lamia
Giannina 17:00 Panathinaikos
Panetolikos 17:00 Larissa
Atromitos 17:00 Levadiakos
Asteras 17:00 Aris
February 16 2019
Panathinaikos 17:00 Asteras
Larissa 17:00 Xanthi
Olympiacos 17:00 AEK
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 PAOK
Giannina 17:00 Atromitos
Levadiakos 17:00 Panetolikos
OFI 17:00 Lamia
Aris 17:00 Panionios
February 23 2019
PAOK 17:00 Aris
AEK 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Panionios 17:00 Panathinaikos
Xanthi 17:00 Levadiakos
Panetolikos 17:00 Giannina
Olympiacos 17:00 OFI
Lamia 17:00 Larissa
Asteras 17:00 Atromitos
March 2 2019
Panathinaikos 17:00 PAOK
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Olympiacos
Giannina 17:00 Xanthi
Atromitos 17:00 Panionios
Levadiakos 17:00 Lamia
Asteras 17:00 Panetolikos
OFI 17:00 Larissa
Aris 17:00 AEK
March 9 2019
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 OFI
PAOK 17:00 Atromitos
Xanthi 17:00 Asteras
AEK 17:00 Panathinaikos
Panetolikos 17:00 Panionios
Lamia 17:00 Giannina
Olympiacos 17:00 Aris
Larissa 17:00 Levadiakos
March 16 2019
Asteras 17:00 Lamia
Panetolikos 17:00 PAOK
Panathinaikos 17:00 Olympiacos
Atromitos 17:00 AEK
Giannina 17:00 Larissa
OFI 17:00 Levadiakos
Panionios 17:00 Xanthi
Aris 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
March 30 2019
Aris 17:00 OFI
Xanthi 17:00 PAOK
AEK 17:00 Panetolikos
Levadiakos 17:00 Giannina
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Panathinaikos
Lamia 17:00 Panionios
Larissa 17:00 Asteras
Olympiacos 17:00 Atromitos
April 6 2019
Panathinaikos 17:00 Aris
Asteras 17:00 Levadiakos
Panetolikos 17:00 Olympiacos
Xanthi 17:00 AEK
Atromitos 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
PAOK 17:00 Lamia
OFI 17:00 Giannina
Panionios 17:00 Larissa
April 14 2019
Lamia 17:00 AEK
Aris 17:00 Atromitos
Levadiakos 17:00 Panionios
Giannina 17:00 Asteras
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Panetolikos
Olympiacos 17:00 Xanthi
Larissa 17:00 PAOK
Panathinaikos 17:00 OFI
April 21 2019
AEK 17:00 Larissa
PAOK 17:00 Levadiakos
Panetolikos 17:00 Aris
Lamia 17:00 Olympiacos
Xanthi 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis
Atromitos 17:00 Panathinaikos
OFI 17:00 Asteras
Panionios 17:00 Giannina
May 5 2019
Larissa 17:00 Olympiacos
Panathinaikos 17:00 Panetolikos
Aris 17:00 Xanthi
Giannina 17:00 PAOK
Atromitos 17:00 OFI
Levadiakos 17:00 AEK
Asteras 17:00 Panionios
Apollon Smyrnis 17:00 Lamia
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru