0
October 16, 2019 10:07:49
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 3 2019
Újpest 1 - 3 Puskás Akadémia
Varda 1 - 0 Paks
Mezőkövesd 1 - 0 Zalaegerszeg
August 4 2019
Diósgyőr 2 - 1 Honvéd
Fehérvár 4 - 2 Rákóczi
August 10 2019
Rákóczi 1 - 2 Mezőkövesd
Diósgyőr 1 - 2 Újpest
August 11 2019
Paks 3 - 1 Honvéd
Puskás Akadémia 0 - 2 Fehérvár
Debrecen 4 - 1 Varda
August 17 2019
Debrecen 3 - 2 Zalaegerszeg
Ferencváros 1 - 0 Rákóczi
Fehérvár 5 - 1 Diósgyőr
Honvéd 1 - 3 Varda
Újpest 1 - 1 Paks
Mezőkövesd 1 - 0 Puskás Akadémia
August 24 2019
Varda 2 - 0 Újpest
Diósgyőr 0 - 3 Mezőkövesd
Honvéd 2 - 3 Debrecen
Paks 0 - 2 Fehérvár
Rákóczi 0 - 4 Zalaegerszeg
August 25 2019
Puskás Akadémia 4 - 1 Ferencváros
August 31 2019
Újpest 2 - 3 Honvéd
Zalaegerszeg 1 - 1 Puskás Akadémia
Mezőkövesd 0 - 2 Paks
Fehérvár 3 - 0 Varda
Debrecen 0 - 1 Rákóczi
September 1 2019
Ferencváros 1 - 0 Diósgyőr
September 14 2019
Honvéd 0 - 1 Fehérvár
Újpest 3 - 2 Debrecen
Puskás Akadémia 2 - 0 Rákóczi
Varda 1 - 2 Mezőkövesd
Diósgyőr 1 - 0 Zalaegerszeg
Paks 0 - 4 Ferencváros
September 22 2019
Zalaegerszeg 1 - 2 Ferencváros
September 28 2019
Zalaegerszeg 3 - 1 Paks
Rákóczi 2 - 0 Diósgyőr
Mezőkövesd 1 - 2 Honvéd
Debrecen 1 - 2 Puskás Akadémia
Fehérvár 0 - 2 Újpest
September 29 2019
Ferencváros 1 - 0 Varda
October 5 2019
Újpest 1 - 2 Mezőkövesd
Paks 2 - 1 Rákóczi
Varda 3 - 3 Zalaegerszeg
Diósgyőr 1 - 1 Puskás Akadémia
Fehérvár 2 - 1 Debrecen
October 6 2019
Honvéd 0 - 0 Ferencváros
October 19 2019
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Paks
Mezőkövesd 18:00 Fehérvár
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Honvéd
Rákóczi 18:00 Varda
Debrecen 18:00 Diósgyőr
Ferencváros 20:30 Újpest
October 26 2019
Mezőkövesd 15:30 Debrecen
Honvéd 18:00 Rákóczi
Újpest 18:00 Zalaegerszeg
Varda 18:00 Puskás Akadémia
Paks 18:00 Diósgyőr
October 27 2019
Fehérvár 18:15 Ferencváros
November 2 2019
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Honvéd
Ferencváros 18:00 Mezőkövesd
Rákóczi 18:00 Újpest
Debrecen 18:00 Paks
Diósgyőr 18:00 Varda
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Fehérvár
November 9 2019
Diósgyőr 18:00 Honvéd
Paks 18:00 Varda
Rákóczi 18:00 Fehérvár
Debrecen 18:00 Ferencváros
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Mezőkövesd
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Újpest
November 23 2019
Honvéd 18:00 Paks
Újpest 18:00 Diósgyőr
Fehérvár 18:00 Puskás Akadémia
Ferencváros 18:00 Zalaegerszeg
Varda 18:00 Debrecen
Mezőkövesd 18:00 Rákóczi
November 30 2019
Rákóczi 18:00 Ferencváros
Paks 18:00 Újpest
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Mezőkövesd
Varda 18:00 Honvéd
Diósgyőr 18:00 Fehérvár
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Debrecen
December 7 2019
Újpest 18:00 Varda
Fehérvár 18:00 Paks
Ferencváros 18:00 Puskás Akadémia
Debrecen 18:00 Honvéd
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Rákóczi
Mezőkövesd 18:00 Diósgyőr
December 14 2019
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Zalaegerszeg
Varda 18:00 Fehérvár
Rákóczi 18:00 Debrecen
Paks 18:00 Mezőkövesd
Diósgyőr 18:00 Ferencváros
Honvéd 18:00 Újpest
January 25 2020
Fehérvár 18:00 Honvéd
Ferencváros 18:00 Paks
Debrecen 18:00 Újpest
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Diósgyőr
Rákóczi 18:00 Puskás Akadémia
Mezőkövesd 18:00 Varda
February 1 2020
Honvéd 18:00 Mezőkövesd
Újpest 18:00 Fehérvár
Varda 18:00 Ferencváros
Paks 18:00 Zalaegerszeg
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Debrecen
Diósgyőr 18:00 Rákóczi
February 5 2020
Debrecen 18:00 Fehérvár
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Varda
Rákóczi 18:00 Paks
Mezőkövesd 18:00 Újpest
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Diósgyőr
Ferencváros 18:00 Honvéd
February 8 2020
Újpest 18:00 Ferencváros
Honvéd 18:00 Zalaegerszeg
Paks 18:00 Puskás Akadémia
Varda 18:00 Rákóczi
Diósgyőr 18:00 Debrecen
Fehérvár 18:00 Mezőkövesd
February 15 2020
Debrecen 18:00 Mezőkövesd
Ferencváros 18:00 Fehérvár
Rákóczi 18:00 Honvéd
Diósgyőr 18:00 Paks
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Újpest
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Varda
February 22 2020
Honvéd 18:00 Puskás Akadémia
Varda 18:00 Diósgyőr
Mezőkövesd 18:00 Ferencváros
Paks 18:00 Debrecen
Újpest 18:00 Rákóczi
Fehérvár 18:00 Zalaegerszeg
February 29 2020
Fehérvár 18:00 Rákóczi
Újpest 18:00 Puskás Akadémia
Ferencváros 18:00 Debrecen
Mezőkövesd 18:00 Zalaegerszeg
Varda 18:00 Paks
Honvéd 18:00 Diósgyőr
March 7 2020
Paks 18:00 Honvéd
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Fehérvár
Debrecen 18:00 Varda
Diósgyőr 18:00 Újpest
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Ferencváros
Rákóczi 18:00 Mezőkövesd
March 14 2020
Mezőkövesd 18:00 Puskás Akadémia
Honvéd 18:00 Varda
Újpest 18:00 Paks
Fehérvár 18:00 Diósgyőr
Ferencváros 18:00 Rákóczi
Debrecen 18:00 Zalaegerszeg
March 21 2020
Honvéd 18:00 Debrecen
Paks 18:00 Fehérvár
Rákóczi 18:00 Zalaegerszeg
Diósgyőr 18:00 Mezőkövesd
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Ferencváros
Varda 18:00 Újpest
April 4 2020
Újpest 18:00 Honvéd
Mezőkövesd 18:00 Paks
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Puskás Akadémia
Fehérvár 18:00 Varda
Ferencváros 18:00 Diósgyőr
Debrecen 18:00 Rákóczi
April 7 2020
Ferencváros 19:00 Debrecen
April 11 2020
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Rákóczi
Diósgyőr 18:00 Zalaegerszeg
Újpest 18:00 Debrecen
Honvéd 18:00 Fehérvár
Varda 18:00 Mezőkövesd
Paks 18:00 Ferencváros
April 18 2020
Fehérvár 18:00 Újpest
Mezőkövesd 18:00 Honvéd
Rákóczi 18:00 Diósgyőr
Debrecen 18:00 Puskás Akadémia
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Paks
Ferencváros 18:00 Varda
April 25 2020
Fehérvár 18:00 Debrecen
Diósgyőr 18:00 Puskás Akadémia
Varda 18:00 Zalaegerszeg
Paks 18:00 Rákóczi
Honvéd 18:00 Ferencváros
Újpest 18:00 Mezőkövesd
May 2 2020
Ferencváros 18:00 Újpest
Debrecen 18:00 Diósgyőr
Mezőkövesd 18:00 Fehérvár
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Paks
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Honvéd
Rákóczi 18:00 Varda
May 9 2020
Varda 18:00 Puskás Akadémia
Mezőkövesd 18:00 Debrecen
Paks 18:00 Diósgyőr
Honvéd 18:00 Rákóczi
Újpest 18:00 Zalaegerszeg
Fehérvár 18:00 Ferencváros
May 16 2020
Ferencváros 18:00 Mezőkövesd
Puskás Akadémia 18:00 Honvéd
Debrecen 18:00 Paks
Diósgyőr 18:00 Varda
Zalaegerszeg 18:00 Fehérvár
Rákóczi 18:00 Újpest
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru