0
January 17, 2017 17:59:05
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 20 2016
Bnei Yehuda 1 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
H. Ashkelon 3 - 2 H. Haifa
H. Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Ashdod
H. Beer-Sheva 2 - 1 H. Ra'anana
August 21 2016
M. Petach-Tikva 2 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
M. Tel-Aviv 3 - 1 H. Kfar-Saba
August 22 2016
M. Haifa 1 - 0 H. Tel-Aviv
August 27 2016
H. Haifa 1 - 0 Bnei Yehuda
H. Ra'anana 0 - 1 M. Petach-Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 0 M. Haifa
H. Tel-Aviv 0 - 0 H. Beer-Sheva
August 28 2016
Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 2 H. Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod 1 - 2 M. Tel-Aviv
August 29 2016
H. Kfar-Saba 1 - 1 H. Ashkelon
September 10 2016
Bnei Yehuda 1 - 1 M. Haifa
H. Kiryat Shmona 0 - 0 H. Ra'anana
H. Haifa 1 - 2 H. Kfar-Saba
H. Beer-Sheva 3 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
September 11 2016
H. Ashkelon 0 - 0 Ashdod
M. Tel-Aviv 2 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
September 12 2016
M. Petach-Tikva 2 - 0 H. Tel-Aviv
September 17 2016
H. Tel-Aviv 3 - 3 H. Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod 1 - 3 H. Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 0 H. Ashkelon
H. Kfar-Saba 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
September 18 2016
Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 1 M. Petach-Tikva
H. Ra'anana 0 - 3 M. Tel-Aviv
September 19 2016
M. Haifa 2 - 1 H. Beer-Sheva
September 21 2016
Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 3 M. Tel-Aviv
September 24 2016
H. Kfar-Saba 1 - 0 Ashdod
H. Kiryat Shmona 2 - 2 Bnei Sakhnin
H. Ashkelon 0 - 0 H. Ra'anana
H. Haifa 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
September 25 2016
Bnei Yehuda 0 - 3 H. Beer-Sheva
M. Tel-Aviv 5 - 0 H. Tel-Aviv
September 26 2016
M. Petach-Tikva 2 - 2 M. Haifa
October 1 2016
H. Ra'anana 2 - 0 H. Haifa
M. Haifa 0 - 0 H. Kiryat Shmona
H. Tel-Aviv 2 - 0 H. Ashkelon
Ashdod 2 - 2 Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 0 H. Kfar-Saba
October 15 2016
H. Beer-Sheva 5 - 0 M. Petach-Tikva
October 22 2016
Bnei Yehuda 1 - 4 M. Petach-Tikva
H. Kfar-Saba 1 - 2 H. Ra'anana
H. Haifa 0 - 2 H. Tel-Aviv
H. Ashkelon 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
October 24 2016
H. Kiryat Shmona 0 - 2 H. Beer-Sheva
M. Tel-Aviv 0 - 2 M. Haifa
October 29 2016
Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 1 H. Haifa
H. Tel-Aviv 1 - 1 H. Kfar-Saba
H. Ra'anana 0 - 0 Ashdod
M. Haifa 5 - 0 H. Ashkelon
October 30 2016
M. Petach-Tikva 2 - 1 H. Kiryat Shmona
H. Beer-Sheva 2 - 0 M. Tel-Aviv
October 31 2016
Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 2 Bnei Yehuda
November 5 2016
Bnei Yehuda 0 - 1 H. Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod 1 - 0 H. Tel-Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 0 H. Ra'anana
H. Haifa 0 - 0 M. Haifa
November 6 2016
H. Ashkelon 1 - 5 H. Beer-Sheva
M. Tel-Aviv 0 - 0 M. Petach-Tikva
November 7 2016
H. Kfar-Saba 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
November 19 2016
Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 1 Ashdod
M. Petach-Tikva 1 - 1 H. Ashkelon
M. Haifa 2 - 0 H. Kfar-Saba
H. Beer-Sheva 5 - 1 H. Haifa
November 20 2016
H. Ra'anana 1 - 0 Bnei Yehuda
H. Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 M. Tel-Aviv
November 21 2016
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 H. Tel-Aviv
November 26 2016
H. Ra'anana 0 - 0 H. Tel-Aviv
H. Haifa 2 - 1 M. Petach-Tikva
Ashdod 1 - 1 M. Haifa
H. Kiryat Shmona 4 - 1 H. Ashkelon
November 27 2016
H. Kfar-Saba 0 - 2 H. Beer-Sheva
Bnei Yehuda 1 - 0 M. Tel-Aviv
November 28 2016
Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
December 3 2016
H. Kiryat Shmona 2 - 0 H. Haifa
M. Petach-Tikva 0 - 0 H. Kfar-Saba
M. Tel-Aviv 0 - 0 H. Ashkelon
H. Beer-Sheva 5 - 0 Ashdod
December 4 2016
Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 1 H. Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda 0 - 1 H. Tel-Aviv
December 5 2016
M. Haifa 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
December 10 2016
H. Tel-Aviv 1 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
H. Kfar-Saba 2 - 2 H. Kiryat Shmona
H. Ashkelon 1 - 0 Bnei Yehuda
H. Ra'anana 1 - 1 M. Haifa
December 11 2016
Ashdod 2 - 2 M. Petach-Tikva
H. Haifa 2 - 4 M. Tel-Aviv
December 12 2016
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 3 H. Beer-Sheva
December 17 2016
H. Kfar-Saba 1 - 1 M. Tel-Aviv
Ashdod 0 - 0 H. Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 M. Petach-Tikva
December 18 2016
H. Haifa 3 - 1 H. Ashkelon
H. Ra'anana 1 - 0 H. Beer-Sheva
December 19 2016
H. Tel-Aviv 0 - 2 M. Haifa
December 24 2016
Bnei Yehuda 1 - 1 H. Haifa
H. Ashkelon 0 - 0 H. Kfar-Saba
M. Tel-Aviv 1 - 0 Ashdod
H. Kiryat Shmona 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
December 25 2016
M. Petach-Tikva 2 - 0 H. Ra'anana
H. Beer-Sheva 1 - 1 H. Tel-Aviv
December 26 2016
M. Haifa 1 - 2 Bnei Sakhnin
December 31 2016
H. Kfar-Saba 1 - 2 H. Haifa
H. Ra'anana 0 - 3 H. Kiryat Shmona
M. Haifa 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
H. Tel-Aviv 0 - 1 M. Petach-Tikva
January 1 2017
Ashdod 1 - 0 H. Ashkelon
Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 0 H. Beer-Sheva
January 2 2017
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 0 M. Tel-Aviv
January 10 2017
M. Petach-Tikva 1 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
H. Ashkelon 1 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
H. Beer-Sheva 2 - 0 M. Haifa
January 11 2017
Bnei Yehuda 1 - 1 H. Kfar-Saba
M. Tel-Aviv 4 - 1 H. Ra'anana
H. Haifa 0 - 1 Ashdod
January 12 2017
H. Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1 H. Tel-Aviv
January 14 2017
Ashdod 0 - 0 H. Kfar-Saba
H. Ra'anana 0 - 2 H. Ashkelon
M. Haifa 0 - 2 M. Petach-Tikva
H. Beer-Sheva 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
January 15 2017
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 0 H. Haifa
January 16 2017
Bnei Sakhnin 5 - 2 H. Kiryat Shmona
H. Tel-Aviv 0 - 1 M. Tel-Aviv
January 21 2017
H. Kiryat Shmona 17:00 M. Haifa
H. Haifa 19:00 H. Ra'anana
H. Ashkelon 19:15 H. Tel-Aviv
M. Petach-Tikva 21:30 H. Beer-Sheva
January 22 2017
Bnei Yehuda 20:00 Ashdod
H. Kfar-Saba 21:00 Beitar Jerusalem
M. Tel-Aviv 22:00 Bnei Sakhnin
January 28 2017
M. Petach-Tikva 17:00 Bnei Yehuda
H. Ra'anana 19:00 H. Kfar-Saba
H. Beer-Sheva 19:15 H. Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem 21:30 Ashdod
January 29 2017
Bnei Sakhnin 21:00 H. Ashkelon
H. Tel-Aviv 21:15 H. Haifa
January 30 2017
M. Haifa 22:00 M. Tel-Aviv
February 4 2017
Ashdod 21:00 H. Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda 21:00 Beitar Jerusalem
H. Ashkelon 21:00 M. Haifa
H. Haifa 21:00 Bnei Sakhnin
H. Kiryat Shmona 21:00 M. Petach-Tikva
H. Kfar-Saba 21:00 H. Tel-Aviv
M. Tel-Aviv 21:00 H. Beer-Sheva
February 11 2017
Bnei Sakhnin 21:00 H. Kfar-Saba
H. Beer-Sheva 21:00 H. Ashkelon
H. Kiryat Shmona 21:00 Bnei Yehuda
H. Ra'anana 21:00 Beitar Jerusalem
H. Tel-Aviv 21:00 Ashdod
M. Haifa 21:00 H. Haifa
M. Petach-Tikva 21:00 M. Tel-Aviv
February 18 2017
Ashdod 21:00 Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda 21:00 H. Ra'anana
H. Ashkelon 21:00 M. Petach-Tikva
H. Haifa 21:00 H. Beer-Sheva
H. Kfar-Saba 21:00 M. Haifa
M. Tel-Aviv 21:00 H. Kiryat Shmona
H. Tel-Aviv 22:00 Beitar Jerusalem
February 25 2017
H. Ashkelon 21:00 H. Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin 21:00 Beitar Jerusalem
H. Beer-Sheva 21:00 H. Kfar-Saba
H. Tel-Aviv 21:00 H. Ra'anana
M. Haifa 21:00 Ashdod
M. Petach-Tikva 21:00 H. Haifa
M. Tel-Aviv 21:00 Bnei Yehuda
March 4 2017
Ashdod 21:00 H. Beer-Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem 21:00 M. Haifa
H. Ashkelon 21:00 M. Tel-Aviv
H. Haifa 21:00 H. Kiryat Shmona
H. Kfar-Saba 21:00 M. Petach-Tikva
H. Ra'anana 21:00 Bnei Sakhnin
H. Tel-Aviv 21:00 Bnei Yehuda
March 11 2017
Bnei Sakhnin 21:00 H. Tel-Aviv
Bnei Yehuda 21:00 H. Ashkelon
H. Beer-Sheva 21:00 Beitar Jerusalem
H. Kiryat Shmona 21:00 H. Kfar-Saba
M. Haifa 21:00 H. Ra'anana
M. Petach-Tikva 21:00 Ashdod
M. Tel-Aviv 21:00 H. Haifa
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - 2017 Contact us: info@voon.ru