0
October 15, 2019 19:35:29
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 24 2019
Parma 0 - 1 Juventus
Fiorentina 3 - 4 Napoli
August 25 2019
Udinese 1 - 0 Milan
Verona 1 - 1 Bologna
Torino 2 - 1 Sassuolo
Sampdoria 0 - 3 Lazio
Roma 3 - 3 Genoa
Cagliari 0 - 1 Brescia
SPAL 2 - 3 Atalanta
August 26 2019
Internazionale 4 - 0 Lecce
August 30 2019
Bologna 1 - 0 SPAL
August 31 2019
Milan 1 - 0 Brescia
Juventus 4 - 3 Napoli
September 1 2019
Lazio 1 - 1 Roma
Atalanta 2 - 3 Torino
Lecce 0 - 1 Verona
Genoa 2 - 1 Fiorentina
Sassuolo 4 - 1 Sampdoria
Cagliari 1 - 2 Internazionale
Udinese 1 - 3 Parma
September 14 2019
Fiorentina 0 - 0 Juventus
Napoli 2 - 0 Sampdoria
Internazionale 1 - 0 Udinese
September 15 2019
Genoa 1 - 2 Atalanta
Parma 1 - 3 Cagliari
SPAL 2 - 1 Lazio
Brescia 3 - 4 Bologna
Roma 4 - 2 Sassuolo
Verona 0 - 1 Milan
September 16 2019
Torino 1 - 2 Lecce
September 20 2019
Cagliari 3 - 1 Genoa
September 21 2019
Udinese 0 - 1 Brescia
Juventus 2 - 1 Verona
Milan 0 - 2 Internazionale
September 22 2019
Sassuolo 3 - 0 SPAL
Sampdoria 1 - 0 Torino
Bologna 1 - 2 Roma
Lecce 1 - 4 Napoli
Atalanta 2 - 2 Fiorentina
Lazio 2 - 0 Parma
September 24 2019
Verona 0 - 0 Udinese
Brescia 1 - 2 Juventus
September 25 2019
Roma 0 - 2 Atalanta
Napoli 0 - 1 Cagliari
SPAL 1 - 3 Lecce
Parma 1 - 0 Sassuolo
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Sampdoria
Internazionale 1 - 0 Lazio
Genoa 0 - 0 Bologna
September 26 2019
Torino 2 - 1 Milan
September 28 2019
Juventus 2 - 0 SPAL
Sampdoria 1 - 3 Internazionale
Sassuolo 1 - 4 Atalanta
September 29 2019
Napoli 2 - 1 Brescia
Udinese 1 - 0 Bologna
Lecce 0 - 1 Roma
Lazio 4 - 0 Genoa
Cagliari 1 - 1 Verona
Milan 1 - 3 Fiorentina
September 30 2019
Parma 3 - 2 Torino
October 5 2019
SPAL 1 - 0 Parma
Verona 2 - 0 Sampdoria
Genoa 1 - 2 Milan
October 6 2019
Fiorentina 1 - 0 Udinese
Atalanta 3 - 1 Lecce
Bologna 2 - 2 Lazio
Roma 1 - 1 Cagliari
Torino 0 - 0 Napoli
Internazionale 1 - 2 Juventus
October 19 2019
Lazio 16:00 Atalanta
Napoli 19:00 Verona
Juventus 21:45 Bologna
October 20 2019
Sassuolo 13:30 Internazionale
Udinese 16:00 Torino
Cagliari 16:00 SPAL
Sampdoria 16:00 Roma
Parma 19:00 Genoa
Milan 21:45 Lecce
October 21 2019
Brescia 21:45 Fiorentina
October 25 2019
Verona 21:45 Sassuolo
October 26 2019
Lecce 16:00 Juventus
Internazionale 19:00 Parma
Genoa 21:45 Brescia
October 27 2019
Bologna 13:30 Sampdoria
Atalanta 16:00 Udinese
SPAL 16:00 Napoli
Torino 16:00 Cagliari
Roma 19:00 Milan
Fiorentina 21:45 Lazio
October 29 2019
Parma 20:00 Verona
Brescia 22:00 Internazionale
October 30 2019
Napoli 20:00 Atalanta
Udinese 22:00 Roma
Juventus 22:00 Genoa
Lazio 22:00 Torino
Cagliari 22:00 Bologna
Sampdoria 22:00 Lecce
Sassuolo 22:00 Fiorentina
October 31 2019
Milan 22:00 SPAL
November 2 2019
Roma 16:00 Napoli
Bologna 19:00 Internazionale
Torino 21:45 Juventus
November 3 2019
Atalanta 13:30 Cagliari
Verona 16:00 Brescia
Genoa 16:00 Udinese
Lecce 16:00 Sassuolo
Fiorentina 19:00 Parma
Milan 21:45 Lazio
November 4 2019
SPAL 21:45 Sampdoria
November 8 2019
Sassuolo 21:45 Bologna
November 9 2019
Brescia 16:00 Torino
Internazionale 19:00 Verona
Napoli 21:45 Genoa
November 10 2019
Cagliari 13:30 Fiorentina
Sampdoria 16:00 Atalanta
Udinese 16:00 SPAL
Lazio 16:00 Lecce
Parma 19:00 Roma
Juventus 21:45 Milan
November 23 2019
Atalanta 16:00 Juventus
Milan 19:00 Napoli
Torino 21:45 Internazionale
November 24 2019
Bologna 13:30 Parma
Sassuolo 16:00 Lazio
Verona 16:00 Fiorentina
Roma 16:00 Brescia
Sampdoria 19:00 Udinese
Lecce 21:45 Cagliari
November 25 2019
SPAL 21:45 Genoa
November 30 2019
Brescia 16:00 Atalanta
Genoa 19:00 Torino
Fiorentina 21:45 Lecce
December 1 2019
Juventus 13:30 Sassuolo
Parma 16:00 Milan
Lazio 16:00 Udinese
Internazionale 16:00 SPAL
Napoli 19:00 Bologna
Verona 21:45 Roma
December 2 2019
Cagliari 21:45 Sampdoria
December 6 2019
Internazionale 21:45 Roma
December 7 2019
Atalanta 16:00 Verona
Udinese 19:00 Napoli
Lazio 21:45 Juventus
December 8 2019
Lecce 13:30 Genoa
Sassuolo 16:00 Cagliari
SPAL 16:00 Brescia
Torino 16:00 Fiorentina
Sampdoria 19:00 Parma
Bologna 21:45 Milan
December 14 2019
Brescia 16:00 Lecce
Napoli 19:00 Parma
Genoa 21:45 Sampdoria
December 15 2019
Verona 13:30 Torino
Bologna 16:00 Atalanta
Milan 16:00 Sassuolo
Juventus 16:00 Udinese
Roma 19:00 SPAL
Fiorentina 21:45 Internazionale
December 16 2019
Cagliari 21:45 Lazio
December 18 2019
Brescia 21:45 Sassuolo
December 22 2019
Sassuolo 16:00 Napoli
Lazio 16:00 Verona
Lecce 16:00 Bologna
Sampdoria 16:00 Juventus
Torino 16:00 SPAL
Parma 16:00 Brescia
Fiorentina 16:00 Roma
Udinese 16:00 Cagliari
Internazionale 16:00 Genoa
Atalanta 16:00 Milan
January 5 2020
Milan 16:00 Sampdoria
SPAL 16:00 Verona
Lecce 16:00 Udinese
Brescia 16:00 Lazio
Bologna 16:00 Fiorentina
Genoa 16:00 Sassuolo
Atalanta 16:00 Parma
Juventus 16:00 Cagliari
Napoli 16:00 Internazionale
Roma 16:00 Torino
January 12 2020
Roma 16:00 Juventus
Udinese 16:00 Sassuolo
Verona 16:00 Genoa
Internazionale 16:00 Atalanta
Fiorentina 16:00 SPAL
Lazio 16:00 Napoli
Parma 16:00 Lecce
Cagliari 16:00 Milan
Torino 16:00 Bologna
Sampdoria 16:00 Brescia
January 19 2020
Brescia 16:00 Cagliari
Sassuolo 16:00 Torino
Milan 16:00 Udinese
Genoa 16:00 Roma
Lecce 16:00 Internazionale
Lazio 16:00 Sampdoria
Bologna 16:00 Verona
Atalanta 16:00 SPAL
Juventus 16:00 Parma
Napoli 16:00 Fiorentina
January 26 2020
Napoli 16:00 Juventus
Internazionale 16:00 Cagliari
Fiorentina 16:00 Genoa
Verona 16:00 Lecce
Brescia 16:00 Milan
Parma 16:00 Udinese
SPAL 16:00 Bologna
Torino 16:00 Atalanta
Sampdoria 16:00 Sassuolo
Roma 16:00 Lazio
February 2 2020
Milan 16:00 Verona
Sampdoria 16:00 Napoli
Sassuolo 16:00 Roma
Cagliari 16:00 Parma
Bologna 16:00 Brescia
Lazio 16:00 SPAL
Lecce 16:00 Torino
Atalanta 16:00 Genoa
Udinese 16:00 Internazionale
Juventus 16:00 Fiorentina
February 9 2020
Internazionale 16:00 Milan
Verona 16:00 Juventus
Napoli 16:00 Lecce
Roma 16:00 Bologna
Genoa 16:00 Cagliari
Fiorentina 16:00 Atalanta
Brescia 16:00 Udinese
Parma 16:00 Lazio
SPAL 16:00 Sassuolo
Torino 16:00 Sampdoria
February 16 2020
Sampdoria 16:00 Fiorentina
Lecce 16:00 SPAL
Sassuolo 16:00 Parma
Cagliari 16:00 Napoli
Milan 16:00 Torino
Lazio 16:00 Internazionale
Udinese 16:00 Verona
Bologna 16:00 Genoa
Juventus 16:00 Brescia
Atalanta 16:00 Roma
February 23 2020
Internazionale 16:00 Sampdoria
Roma 16:00 Lecce
Verona 16:00 Cagliari
Bologna 16:00 Udinese
Atalanta 16:00 Sassuolo
Fiorentina 16:00 Milan
Genoa 16:00 Lazio
Brescia 16:00 Napoli
SPAL 16:00 Juventus
Torino 16:00 Parma
March 1 2020
Milan 16:00 Genoa
Sampdoria 16:00 Verona
Sassuolo 16:00 Brescia
Lecce 16:00 Atalanta
Parma 16:00 SPAL
Cagliari 16:00 Roma
Lazio 16:00 Bologna
Juventus 16:00 Internazionale
Udinese 16:00 Fiorentina
Napoli 16:00 Torino
March 8 2020
Verona 16:00 Napoli
Bologna 16:00 Juventus
Lecce 16:00 Milan
Genoa 16:00 Parma
Atalanta 16:00 Lazio
Fiorentina 16:00 Brescia
SPAL 16:00 Cagliari
Torino 16:00 Udinese
Roma 16:00 Sampdoria
Internazionale 16:00 Sassuolo
March 15 2020
Sampdoria 16:00 Bologna
Sassuolo 16:00 Verona
Milan 16:00 Roma
Parma 16:00 Internazionale
Brescia 16:00 Genoa
Cagliari 16:00 Torino
Lazio 16:00 Fiorentina
Juventus 16:00 Lecce
Udinese 16:00 Atalanta
Napoli 16:00 SPAL
March 22 2020
Verona 16:00 Parma
Bologna 16:00 Cagliari
Fiorentina 16:00 Sassuolo
Lecce 16:00 Sampdoria
Atalanta 16:00 Napoli
Genoa 16:00 Juventus
Torino 16:00 Lazio
SPAL 16:00 Milan
Roma 16:00 Udinese
Internazionale 16:00 Brescia
April 5 2020
Brescia 16:00 Verona
Sassuolo 16:00 Lecce
Parma 16:00 Fiorentina
Cagliari 16:00 Atalanta
Lazio 16:00 Milan
Udinese 16:00 Genoa
Internazionale 16:00 Bologna
Juventus 16:00 Torino
Sampdoria 16:00 SPAL
Napoli 16:00 Roma
April 11 2020
Atalanta 16:00 Sampdoria
Roma 16:00 Parma
Verona 16:00 Internazionale
Fiorentina 16:00 Cagliari
Bologna 16:00 Sassuolo
Genoa 16:00 Napoli
Lecce 16:00 Lazio
Torino 16:00 Brescia
Milan 16:00 Juventus
SPAL 16:00 Udinese
April 19 2020
Brescia 16:00 Roma
Cagliari 16:00 Lecce
Parma 16:00 Bologna
Genoa 16:00 SPAL
Lazio 16:00 Sassuolo
Udinese 16:00 Sampdoria
Internazionale 16:00 Torino
Napoli 16:00 Milan
Juventus 16:00 Atalanta
Fiorentina 16:00 Verona
April 22 2020
Roma 16:00 Verona
Bologna 16:00 Napoli
Udinese 16:00 Lazio
Lecce 16:00 Fiorentina
Atalanta 16:00 Brescia
Sassuolo 16:00 Juventus
Torino 16:00 Genoa
Milan 16:00 Parma
Sampdoria 16:00 Cagliari
SPAL 16:00 Internazionale
April 26 2020
Milan 16:00 Bologna
Cagliari 16:00 Sassuolo
Parma 16:00 Sampdoria
Brescia 16:00 SPAL
Genoa 16:00 Lecce
Fiorentina 16:00 Torino
Verona 16:00 Atalanta
Napoli 16:00 Udinese
Roma 16:00 Internazionale
Juventus 16:00 Lazio
May 3 2020
Torino 16:00 Verona
Sampdoria 16:00 Genoa
SPAL 16:00 Roma
Sassuolo 16:00 Milan
Lazio 16:00 Cagliari
Lecce 16:00 Brescia
Parma 16:00 Napoli
Atalanta 16:00 Bologna
Udinese 16:00 Juventus
Internazionale 16:00 Fiorentina
May 10 2020
Juventus 16:00 Sampdoria
Brescia 16:00 Parma
Napoli 16:00 Sassuolo
Roma 16:00 Fiorentina
Verona 16:00 Lazio
Bologna 16:00 Lecce
Genoa 16:00 Internazionale
SPAL 16:00 Torino
Cagliari 16:00 Udinese
Milan 16:00 Atalanta
May 17 2020
Torino 16:00 Roma
Sampdoria 16:00 Milan
Sassuolo 16:00 Genoa
Cagliari 16:00 Juventus
Lazio 16:00 Brescia
Fiorentina 16:00 Bologna
Parma 16:00 Atalanta
Verona 16:00 SPAL
Internazionale 16:00 Napoli
Udinese 16:00 Lecce
May 24 2020
Atalanta 16:00 Internazionale
Napoli 16:00 Lazio
Bologna 16:00 Torino
Genoa 16:00 Verona
Juventus 16:00 Roma
Lecce 16:00 Parma
Sassuolo 16:00 Udinese
Brescia 16:00 Sampdoria
SPAL 16:00 Fiorentina
Milan 16:00 Cagliari
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru