0
August 19, 2019 00:35:20
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 24 2019
Parma 19:00 Juventus
Fiorentina 21:45 Napoli
August 25 2019
Udinese 19:00 Milan
Torino 21:45 Sassuolo
Verona 21:45 Bologna
Roma 21:45 Genoa
Cagliari 21:45 Brescia
Sampdoria 21:45 Lazio
SPAL 21:45 Atalanta
August 26 2019
Internazionale 21:45 Lecce
August 30 2019
Bologna 21:45 SPAL
August 31 2019
Milan 19:00 Brescia
Juventus 21:45 Napoli
September 1 2019
Lazio 19:00 Roma
Lecce 21:45 Verona
Udinese 21:45 Parma
Atalanta 21:45 Torino
Cagliari 21:45 Internazionale
Sassuolo 21:45 Sampdoria
Genoa 21:45 Fiorentina
September 15 2019
Genoa 16:00 Atalanta
SPAL 16:00 Lazio
Roma 16:00 Sassuolo
Internazionale 16:00 Udinese
Verona 16:00 Milan
Fiorentina 16:00 Juventus
Brescia 16:00 Bologna
Napoli 16:00 Sampdoria
Torino 16:00 Lecce
Parma 16:00 Cagliari
September 22 2019
Lecce 16:00 Napoli
Bologna 16:00 Roma
Sassuolo 16:00 SPAL
Sampdoria 16:00 Torino
Lazio 16:00 Parma
Atalanta 16:00 Fiorentina
Udinese 16:00 Brescia
Juventus 16:00 Verona
Milan 16:00 Internazionale
Cagliari 16:00 Genoa
September 25 2019
Genoa 16:00 Bologna
SPAL 16:00 Lecce
Roma 16:00 Atalanta
Torino 16:00 Milan
Internazionale 16:00 Lazio
Fiorentina 16:00 Sampdoria
Verona 16:00 Udinese
Napoli 16:00 Cagliari
Brescia 16:00 Juventus
Parma 16:00 Sassuolo
September 29 2019
Parma 16:00 Torino
Lazio 16:00 Genoa
Lecce 16:00 Roma
Napoli 16:00 Brescia
Udinese 16:00 Bologna
Juventus 16:00 SPAL
Milan 16:00 Fiorentina
Cagliari 16:00 Verona
Sassuolo 16:00 Atalanta
Sampdoria 16:00 Internazionale
October 6 2019
Genoa 16:00 Milan
SPAL 16:00 Parma
Bologna 16:00 Lazio
Roma 16:00 Cagliari
Internazionale 16:00 Juventus
Verona 16:00 Sampdoria
Fiorentina 16:00 Udinese
Atalanta 16:00 Lecce
Brescia 16:00 Sassuolo
Torino 16:00 Napoli
October 20 2019
Parma 16:00 Genoa
Lazio 16:00 Atalanta
Brescia 16:00 Fiorentina
Napoli 16:00 Verona
Udinese 16:00 Torino
Juventus 16:00 Bologna
Milan 16:00 Lecce
Cagliari 16:00 SPAL
Sassuolo 16:00 Internazionale
Sampdoria 16:00 Roma
October 27 2019
Genoa 16:00 Brescia
SPAL 16:00 Napoli
Bologna 16:00 Sampdoria
Roma 16:00 Milan
Internazionale 16:00 Parma
Fiorentina 16:00 Lazio
Verona 16:00 Sassuolo
Atalanta 16:00 Udinese
Lecce 16:00 Juventus
Torino 16:00 Cagliari
October 30 2019
Milan 16:00 SPAL
Cagliari 16:00 Bologna
Sassuolo 16:00 Fiorentina
Sampdoria 16:00 Lecce
Parma 16:00 Verona
Lazio 16:00 Torino
Udinese 16:00 Roma
Napoli 16:00 Atalanta
Brescia 16:00 Internazionale
Juventus 16:00 Genoa
November 3 2019
Genoa 16:00 Udinese
SPAL 16:00 Sampdoria
Bologna 16:00 Internazionale
Milan 16:00 Lazio
Roma 16:00 Napoli
Verona 16:00 Brescia
Fiorentina 16:00 Parma
Atalanta 16:00 Cagliari
Lecce 16:00 Sassuolo
Torino 16:00 Juventus
November 10 2019
Parma 16:00 Roma
Lazio 16:00 Lecce
Sassuolo 16:00 Bologna
Sampdoria 16:00 Atalanta
Udinese 16:00 SPAL
Brescia 16:00 Torino
Napoli 16:00 Genoa
Juventus 16:00 Milan
Internazionale 16:00 Verona
Cagliari 16:00 Fiorentina
November 24 2019
Sampdoria 16:00 Udinese
Sassuolo 16:00 Lazio
SPAL 16:00 Genoa
Bologna 16:00 Parma
Roma 16:00 Brescia
Milan 16:00 Napoli
Verona 16:00 Fiorentina
Atalanta 16:00 Juventus
Lecce 16:00 Cagliari
Torino 16:00 Internazionale
December 1 2019
Parma 16:00 Milan
Lazio 16:00 Udinese
Napoli 16:00 Bologna
Brescia 16:00 Atalanta
Verona 16:00 Roma
Fiorentina 16:00 Lecce
Internazionale 16:00 SPAL
Juventus 16:00 Sassuolo
Cagliari 16:00 Sampdoria
Genoa 16:00 Torino
December 8 2019
Sampdoria 16:00 Parma
SPAL 16:00 Brescia
Sassuolo 16:00 Cagliari
Bologna 16:00 Milan
Internazionale 16:00 Roma
Atalanta 16:00 Verona
Udinese 16:00 Napoli
Lazio 16:00 Juventus
Lecce 16:00 Genoa
Torino 16:00 Fiorentina
December 15 2019
Brescia 16:00 Lecce
Napoli 16:00 Parma
Juventus 16:00 Udinese
Fiorentina 16:00 Internazionale
Verona 16:00 Torino
Bologna 16:00 Atalanta
Cagliari 16:00 Lazio
Milan 16:00 Sassuolo
Roma 16:00 SPAL
Genoa 16:00 Sampdoria
December 22 2019
Torino 16:00 SPAL
Parma 16:00 Brescia
Lecce 16:00 Bologna
Lazio 16:00 Verona
Sampdoria 16:00 Juventus
Sassuolo 16:00 Napoli
Fiorentina 16:00 Roma
Internazionale 16:00 Genoa
Udinese 16:00 Cagliari
Atalanta 16:00 Milan
January 5 2020
Lecce 16:00 Udinese
Atalanta 16:00 Parma
Napoli 16:00 Internazionale
Brescia 16:00 Lazio
Juventus 16:00 Cagliari
Roma 16:00 Torino
Milan 16:00 Sampdoria
Bologna 16:00 Fiorentina
SPAL 16:00 Verona
Genoa 16:00 Sassuolo
January 12 2020
Sampdoria 16:00 Brescia
Cagliari 16:00 Milan
Roma 16:00 Juventus
Internazionale 16:00 Atalanta
Fiorentina 16:00 SPAL
Verona 16:00 Genoa
Udinese 16:00 Sassuolo
Lazio 16:00 Napoli
Parma 16:00 Lecce
Torino 16:00 Bologna
January 19 2020
Lazio 16:00 Sampdoria
Lecce 16:00 Internazionale
Atalanta 16:00 SPAL
Brescia 16:00 Cagliari
Napoli 16:00 Fiorentina
Juventus 16:00 Parma
Milan 16:00 Udinese
Bologna 16:00 Verona
Genoa 16:00 Roma
Sassuolo 16:00 Torino
January 26 2020
Napoli 16:00 Juventus
Brescia 16:00 Milan
Torino 16:00 Atalanta
Parma 16:00 Udinese
SPAL 16:00 Bologna
Sampdoria 16:00 Sassuolo
Roma 16:00 Lazio
Internazionale 16:00 Cagliari
Verona 16:00 Lecce
Fiorentina 16:00 Genoa
February 2 2020
Lecce 16:00 Torino
Lazio 16:00 SPAL
Atalanta 16:00 Genoa
Udinese 16:00 Internazionale
Juventus 16:00 Fiorentina
Milan 16:00 Verona
Bologna 16:00 Brescia
Cagliari 16:00 Parma
Sampdoria 16:00 Napoli
Sassuolo 16:00 Roma
February 9 2020
SPAL 16:00 Sassuolo
Genoa 16:00 Cagliari
Roma 16:00 Bologna
Internazionale 16:00 Milan
Fiorentina 16:00 Atalanta
Verona 16:00 Juventus
Brescia 16:00 Udinese
Napoli 16:00 Lecce
Parma 16:00 Lazio
Torino 16:00 Sampdoria
February 16 2020
Lazio 16:00 Internazionale
Lecce 16:00 SPAL
Udinese 16:00 Verona
Atalanta 16:00 Roma
Juventus 16:00 Brescia
Milan 16:00 Torino
Cagliari 16:00 Napoli
Bologna 16:00 Genoa
Sampdoria 16:00 Fiorentina
Sassuolo 16:00 Parma
February 23 2020
Fiorentina 16:00 Milan
Atalanta 16:00 Sassuolo
Brescia 16:00 Napoli
Torino 16:00 Parma
SPAL 16:00 Juventus
Genoa 16:00 Lazio
Bologna 16:00 Udinese
Roma 16:00 Lecce
Internazionale 16:00 Sampdoria
Verona 16:00 Cagliari
March 1 2020
Parma 16:00 SPAL
Lecce 16:00 Atalanta
Lazio 16:00 Bologna
Napoli 16:00 Torino
Udinese 16:00 Fiorentina
Juventus 16:00 Internazionale
Milan 16:00 Genoa
Cagliari 16:00 Roma
Sampdoria 16:00 Verona
Sassuolo 16:00 Brescia
March 8 2020
SPAL 16:00 Cagliari
Genoa 16:00 Parma
Bologna 16:00 Juventus
Roma 16:00 Sampdoria
Internazionale 16:00 Sassuolo
Fiorentina 16:00 Brescia
Verona 16:00 Napoli
Atalanta 16:00 Lazio
Lecce 16:00 Milan
Torino 16:00 Udinese
March 15 2020
Parma 16:00 Internazionale
Lazio 16:00 Fiorentina
Udinese 16:00 Atalanta
Napoli 16:00 SPAL
Brescia 16:00 Genoa
Juventus 16:00 Lecce
Milan 16:00 Roma
Cagliari 16:00 Torino
Sampdoria 16:00 Bologna
Sassuolo 16:00 Verona
March 22 2020
Fiorentina 16:00 Sassuolo
Atalanta 16:00 Napoli
Lecce 16:00 Sampdoria
Torino 16:00 Lazio
SPAL 16:00 Milan
Genoa 16:00 Juventus
Bologna 16:00 Cagliari
Roma 16:00 Udinese
Internazionale 16:00 Brescia
Verona 16:00 Parma
April 5 2020
Parma 16:00 Fiorentina
Lazio 16:00 Milan
Udinese 16:00 Genoa
Brescia 16:00 Verona
Napoli 16:00 Roma
Internazionale 16:00 Bologna
Juventus 16:00 Torino
Cagliari 16:00 Atalanta
Sampdoria 16:00 SPAL
Sassuolo 16:00 Lecce
April 11 2020
SPAL 16:00 Udinese
Genoa 16:00 Napoli
Bologna 16:00 Sassuolo
Roma 16:00 Parma
Milan 16:00 Juventus
Fiorentina 16:00 Cagliari
Verona 16:00 Internazionale
Atalanta 16:00 Sampdoria
Lecce 16:00 Lazio
Torino 16:00 Brescia
April 19 2020
Parma 16:00 Bologna
Lazio 16:00 Sassuolo
Udinese 16:00 Sampdoria
Napoli 16:00 Milan
Brescia 16:00 Roma
Fiorentina 16:00 Verona
Juventus 16:00 Atalanta
Internazionale 16:00 Torino
Cagliari 16:00 Lecce
Genoa 16:00 SPAL
April 22 2020
Udinese 16:00 Lazio
Atalanta 16:00 Brescia
Lecce 16:00 Fiorentina
Torino 16:00 Genoa
Sampdoria 16:00 Cagliari
SPAL 16:00 Internazionale
Sassuolo 16:00 Juventus
Bologna 16:00 Napoli
Milan 16:00 Parma
Roma 16:00 Verona
April 26 2020
Parma 16:00 Sampdoria
Brescia 16:00 SPAL
Verona 16:00 Atalanta
Genoa 16:00 Lecce
Napoli 16:00 Udinese
Roma 16:00 Internazionale
Milan 16:00 Bologna
Cagliari 16:00 Sassuolo
Juventus 16:00 Lazio
Fiorentina 16:00 Torino
May 3 2020
Sampdoria 16:00 Genoa
Sassuolo 16:00 Milan
SPAL 16:00 Roma
Internazionale 16:00 Fiorentina
Atalanta 16:00 Bologna
Udinese 16:00 Juventus
Parma 16:00 Napoli
Torino 16:00 Verona
Lecce 16:00 Brescia
Lazio 16:00 Cagliari
May 10 2020
Napoli 16:00 Sassuolo
Brescia 16:00 Parma
Juventus 16:00 Sampdoria
Verona 16:00 Lazio
Cagliari 16:00 Udinese
Bologna 16:00 Lecce
Milan 16:00 Atalanta
Roma 16:00 Fiorentina
SPAL 16:00 Torino
Genoa 16:00 Internazionale
May 17 2020
Sampdoria 16:00 Milan
Sassuolo 16:00 Genoa
Cagliari 16:00 Juventus
Verona 16:00 SPAL
Fiorentina 16:00 Bologna
Internazionale 16:00 Napoli
Udinese 16:00 Lecce
Lazio 16:00 Brescia
Torino 16:00 Roma
Parma 16:00 Atalanta
May 24 2020
Milan 16:00 Cagliari
Sassuolo 16:00 Udinese
SPAL 16:00 Fiorentina
Genoa 16:00 Verona
Lecce 16:00 Parma
Atalanta 16:00 Internazionale
Brescia 16:00 Sampdoria
Napoli 16:00 Lazio
Juventus 16:00 Roma
Bologna 16:00 Torino
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru