0
March 28, 2017 16:52:26
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 6 2016
Dudelange 6 - 1 Jeunesse Canach
August 7 2016
Käerjéng 0 - 4 Fola
Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 0 Rumelange
Rosport 1 - 1 Differdange
UNA Strassen 0 - 5 Hamm Benfica
Progrès 2 - 1 Racing Union
August 8 2016
Jeunesse Esch 2 - 1 Union Titus
August 12 2016
Differdange 2 - 0 Progrès
August 13 2016
Rumelange 3 - 1 Rosport
August 14 2016
Racing Union 1 - 0 UNA Strassen
Dudelange 1 - 0 Käerjéng
August 15 2016
Union Titus 0 - 0 Jeunesse Canach
Fola 1 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Hamm Benfica 1 - 3 Jeunesse Esch
August 19 2016
Progrès 4 - 0 Rumelange
August 21 2016
Jeunesse Canach 4 - 1 Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 2 Racing Union
Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 1 Käerjéng
Union Titus 1 - 1 Dudelange
Rosport 1 - 3 Fola
UNA Strassen 4 - 4 Differdange
August 26 2016
Fola 1 - 1 Progrès
August 27 2016
Rumelange 0 - 2 UNA Strassen
August 28 2016
Käerjéng 2 - 3 Rosport
Hamm Benfica 0 - 1 Union Titus
Racing Union 1 - 0 Jeunesse Canach
Dudelange 1 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 3 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
September 11 2016
Jeunesse Canach 0 - 1 Differdange
Hamm Benfica 0 - 3 Dudelange
Union Titus 1 - 1 Racing Union
Rosport 1 - 3 Mondorf-les-Bains
UNA Strassen 1 - 3 Fola
September 12 2016
Jeunesse Esch 3 - 0 Rumelange
Progrès 0 - 2 Käerjéng
September 24 2016
Differdange 1 - 0 Union Titus
September 25 2016
Dudelange 3 - 0 Rosport
Racing Union 2 - 1 Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 0 Progrès
Rumelange 1 - 1 Jeunesse Canach
Fola 2 - 2 Jeunesse Esch
Käerjéng 0 - 2 UNA Strassen
September 29 2016
Progrès 3 - 1 Rosport
UNA Strassen 3 - 1 Mondorf-les-Bains
Union Titus 1 - 2 Rumelange
October 1 2016
Jeunesse Canach 3 - 4 Fola
Jeunesse Esch 3 - 1 Käerjéng
Hamm Benfica 1 - 3 Differdange
Racing Union 1 - 2 Dudelange
October 16 2016
Differdange 3 - 2 Racing Union
Dudelange 4 - 0 Progrès
Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 0 Jeunesse Esch
Rumelange 0 - 0 Hamm Benfica
Rosport 1 - 2 UNA Strassen
Fola 3 - 1 Union Titus
Käerjéng 3 - 1 Jeunesse Canach
October 23 2016
Differdange 0 - 0 Dudelange
Jeunesse Canach 1 - 1 Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse Esch 2 - 2 Rosport
Hamm Benfica 1 - 1 Fola
Racing Union 1 - 1 Rumelange
UNA Strassen 1 - 3 Progrès
November 5 2016
Dudelange 3 - 0 UNA Strassen
Fola 4 - 1 Racing Union
Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 2 Union Titus
Rumelange 0 - 0 Differdange
Progrès 1 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
November 6 2016
Käerjéng 6 - 0 Hamm Benfica
Rosport 0 - 0 Jeunesse Canach
November 20 2016
Union Titus 3 - 1 Käerjéng
November 27 2016
Rumelange 0 - 3 Dudelange
Union Titus 2 - 0 Rosport
Differdange 2 - 0 Fola
Jeunesse Canach 0 - 5 Progrès
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 1 UNA Strassen
Hamm Benfica 2 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Racing Union 3 - 0 Käerjéng
December 4 2016
Rosport 0 - 1 Hamm Benfica
Fola 7 - 1 Rumelange
Käerjéng 3 - 5 Differdange
UNA Strassen 0 - 2 Jeunesse Canach
Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 1 Racing Union
Dudelange 5 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
December 10 2016
Fola 2 - 2 Dudelange
December 11 2016
Differdange 6 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Rumelange 2 - 1 Käerjéng
Union Titus 0 - 3 UNA Strassen
Jeunesse Canach 1 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
Hamm Benfica 0 - 3 Progrès
Racing Union 1 - 2 Rosport
December 14 2016
Progrès 0 - 2 Union Titus
February 11 2017
Progrès 1 - 2 Differdange
February 12 2017
Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 3 Fola
Rosport 4 - 2 Rumelange
Käerjéng 1 - 1 Dudelange
UNA Strassen 3 - 0 Racing Union
Jeunesse Canach 0 - 4 Union Titus
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 1 Hamm Benfica
February 19 2017
Fola 3 - 1 Rosport
Hamm Benfica 2 - 0 Jeunesse Canach
Racing Union 1 - 2 Jeunesse Esch
Differdange 4 - 1 UNA Strassen
Dudelange 3 - 0 Union Titus
Käerjéng 1 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Rumelange 1 - 3 Progrès
February 25 2017
Progrès 2 - 2 Fola
UNA Strassen 2 - 0 Rumelange
Rosport 1 - 2 Käerjéng
Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 1 Dudelange
Jeunesse Canach 3 - 2 Racing Union
Union Titus 1 - 2 Hamm Benfica
February 26 2017
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 Differdange
March 5 2017
Differdange 5 - 1 Jeunesse Canach
Dudelange 3 - 0 Hamm Benfica
Fola 5 - 0 UNA Strassen
Racing Union 0 - 4 Union Titus
Käerjéng 2 - 4 Progrès
Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 1 Rosport
Rumelange 3 - 2 Jeunesse Esch
March 12 2017
Progrès 1 - 2 Mondorf-les-Bains
Rosport 0 - 4 Dudelange
Union Titus 0 - 1 Differdange
Jeunesse Canach 3 - 1 Rumelange
Jeunesse Esch 0 - 3 Fola
Hamm Benfica 2 - 3 Racing Union
UNA Strassen 2 - 0 Käerjéng
March 18 2017
Fola 2 - 2 Jeunesse Canach
Rosport 2 - 2 Progrès
Differdange 1 - 0 Hamm Benfica
Dudelange 4 - 0 Racing Union
Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 3 UNA Strassen
Rumelange 0 - 0 Union Titus
March 19 2017
Käerjéng 1 - 4 Jeunesse Esch
April 2 2017
Progrès 16:00 Dudelange
Hamm Benfica 18:00 Rumelange
Racing Union 18:00 Differdange
UNA Strassen 18:00 Rosport
Union Titus 18:00 Fola
Jeunesse Canach 18:00 Käerjéng
Jeunesse Esch 18:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
April 9 2017
Dudelange 18:00 Differdange
Fola 18:00 Hamm Benfica
Progrès 18:00 UNA Strassen
Käerjéng 18:00 Union Titus
Mondorf-les-Bains 18:00 Jeunesse Canach
Rumelange 18:00 Racing Union
Rosport 18:00 Jeunesse Esch
April 23 2017
Differdange 18:00 Rumelange
Jeunesse Canach 18:00 Rosport
Jeunesse Esch 18:00 Progrès
Hamm Benfica 18:00 Käerjéng
Racing Union 18:00 Fola
UNA Strassen 18:00 Dudelange
Union Titus 18:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
April 30 2017
Dudelange 18:00 Rumelange
Fola 18:00 Differdange
Progrès 18:00 Jeunesse Canach
Käerjéng 18:00 Racing Union
UNA Strassen 18:00 Jeunesse Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains 18:00 Hamm Benfica
Rosport 18:00 Union Titus
May 7 2017
Differdange 18:00 Käerjéng
Jeunesse Canach 18:00 UNA Strassen
Jeunesse Esch 18:00 Dudelange
Hamm Benfica 18:00 Rosport
Racing Union 18:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
Rumelange 18:00 Fola
Union Titus 18:00 Progrès
May 14 2017
Dudelange 18:00 Fola
Jeunesse Esch 18:00 Jeunesse Canach
Progrès 18:00 Hamm Benfica
Käerjéng 18:00 Rumelange
UNA Strassen 18:00 Union Titus
Mondorf-les-Bains 18:00 Differdange
Rosport 18:00 Racing Union
May 21 2017
Differdange 18:00 Rosport
Fola 18:00 Käerjéng
Jeunesse Canach 18:00 Dudelange
Hamm Benfica 18:00 UNA Strassen
Racing Union 18:00 Progrès
Rumelange 18:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
Union Titus 18:00 Jeunesse Esch
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru