0
December 13, 2018 12:44:23
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 5 2018
Jeunesse Esch 3 - 1 Fola
Etzella 1 - 1 Racing Union
Rumelange 2 - 1 Progrès
Rosport 0 - 1 Union Titus
Hostert 1 - 6 UNA Strassen
Differdange 2 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains
August 6 2018
Hamm Benfica 1 - 3 Dudelange
August 11 2018
Union Titus 2 - 1 Hostert
August 12 2018
Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 0 Fola
Racing Union 2 - 2 Rosport
UNA Strassen 0 - 3 Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Esch 3 - 1 Rumelange
August 13 2018
Dudelange 0 - 2 Differdange
August 17 2018
Hostert 0 - 4 Racing Union
August 19 2018
Hamm Benfica 2 - 2 Union Titus
Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 2 Jeunesse Esch
Etzella 2 - 1 Rumelange
Rosport 2 - 1 Progrès
Differdange 1 - 3 UNA Strassen
August 22 2018
Progrès 4 - 3 Etzella
August 26 2018
Progrès 1 - 1 Hostert
Union Titus 0 - 1 Differdange
Rumelange 3 - 2 Rosport
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 Etzella
Racing Union 1 - 0 Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen 0 - 2 Fola
Dudelange 1 - 4 Mondorf-les-Bains
August 31 2018
Differdange 1 - 0 Racing Union
Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 2 UNA Strassen
Hostert 4 - 2 Rumelange
Hamm Benfica 1 - 2 Progrès
September 1 2018
Rosport 0 - 3 Etzella
September 2 2018
Fola 3 - 0 Union Titus
September 15 2018
Progrès 2 - 0 Differdange
September 16 2018
Jeunesse Esch 1 - 1 Rosport
UNA Strassen 0 - 2 Dudelange
Racing Union 2 - 1 Fola
Rumelange 1 - 3 Hamm Benfica
Union Titus 1 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella 0 - 1 Hostert
September 26 2018
Fola 1 - 2 Dudelange
September 30 2018
Hamm Benfica 1 - 1 Etzella
Hostert 0 - 3 Rosport
Differdange 3 - 2 Rumelange
Dudelange 6 - 1 Union Titus
Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 3 Racing Union
UNA Strassen 0 - 4 Jeunesse Esch
October 1 2018
Fola 2 - 1 Progrès
October 6 2018
Union Titus 3 - 1 UNA Strassen
Etzella 1 - 0 Differdange
Progrès 2 - 1 Mondorf-les-Bains
October 7 2018
Rumelange 0 - 3 Fola
Rosport 3 - 1 Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Esch 3 - 0 Hostert
Racing Union 1 - 1 Dudelange
October 20 2018
Dudelange 4 - 1 Progrès
October 21 2018
Union Titus 3 - 2 Jeunesse Esch
Hamm Benfica 1 - 2 Hostert
Mondorf-les-Bains 4 - 3 Rumelange
UNA Strassen 1 - 2 Racing Union
Differdange 3 - 0 Rosport
Fola 6 - 0 Etzella
October 31 2018
Dudelange 1 - 3 Jeunesse Esch
November 3 2018
Progrès 2 - 0 UNA Strassen
November 4 2018
Rosport 1 - 4 Fola
Racing Union 4 - 1 Union Titus
Rumelange 2 - 9 Dudelange
Hostert 1 - 1 Differdange
Jeunesse Esch 4 - 0 Hamm Benfica
Etzella 2 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains
November 10 2018
Fola 4 - 1 Hostert
Differdange 4 - 0 Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen 4 - 1 Rumelange
Racing Union 0 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
Union Titus 1 - 5 Progrès
November 11 2018
Dudelange 4 - 2 Etzella
Mondorf-les-Bains 4 - 0 Rosport
November 25 2018
Hamm Benfica 1 - 2 Fola
Rosport 2 - 2 Dudelange
Rumelange 0 - 0 Union Titus
Hostert 1 - 1 Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès 2 - 0 Racing Union
Jeunesse Esch 0 - 0 Differdange
Etzella 0 - 2 UNA Strassen
December 2 2018
Fola 3 - 0 Differdange
UNA Strassen 4 - 0 Rosport
Progrès 5 - 0 Jeunesse Esch
Dudelange 4 - 1 Hostert
Union Titus 1 - 1 Etzella
Racing Union 2 - 2 Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 2 Hamm Benfica
February 24 2019
Fola 17:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 17:00 Dudelange
March 3 2019
Jeunesse Esch 17:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès 17:00 Rosport
Racing Union 17:00 Hostert
UNA Strassen 17:00 Differdange
Dudelange 17:00 Fola
March 10 2019
Hamm Benfica 17:00 Racing Union
Mondorf-les-Bains 17:00 Dudelange
Hostert 17:00 Progrès
Differdange 17:00 Union Titus
Etzella 17:00 Jeunesse Esch
Rosport 17:00 Rumelange
March 17 2019
Racing Union 17:00 Differdange
Jeunesse Esch 17:00 Dudelange
Progrès 17:00 Hamm Benfica
Union Titus 17:00 Fola
UNA Strassen 17:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
March 31 2019
Hamm Benfica 17:00 Rumelange
Hostert 17:00 Etzella
Differdange 17:00 Progrès
Rosport 17:00 Jeunesse Esch
April 7 2019
Jeunesse Esch 17:00 UNA Strassen
Progrès 17:00 Fola
Rosport 17:00 Hostert
Racing Union 17:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
April 14 2019
UNA Strassen 17:00 Union Titus
Hostert 17:00 Jeunesse Esch
Dudelange 17:00 Racing Union
Hamm Benfica 17:00 Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains 17:00 Progrès
April 20 2019
Rumelange 17:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella 17:00 Fola
Rosport 17:00 Differdange
Racing Union 17:00 UNA Strassen
April 28 2019
Hamm Benfica 17:00 Jeunesse Esch
Dudelange 17:00 Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains 17:00 Etzella
UNA Strassen 17:00 Progrès
Fola 17:00 Rosport
May 1 2019
Jeunesse Esch 17:00 Racing Union
Hostert 17:00 Fola
Hamm Benfica 17:00 Differdange
Etzella 17:00 Dudelange
Rosport 17:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès 17:00 Union Titus
Rumelange 17:00 UNA Strassen
May 5 2019
Dudelange 17:00 Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains 17:00 Hostert
Union Titus 17:00 Rumelange
Racing Union 17:00 Progrès
Differdange 17:00 Jeunesse Esch
UNA Strassen 17:00 Etzella
Fola 17:00 Hamm Benfica
May 12 2019
Jeunesse Esch 17:00 Progrès
Differdange 17:00 Fola
Hostert 17:00 Dudelange
Hamm Benfica 17:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella 17:00 Union Titus
Rosport 17:00 UNA Strassen
Rumelange 17:00 Racing Union
May 19 2019
Fola 17:00 Jeunesse Esch
Progrès 17:00 Rumelange
Dudelange 17:00 Hamm Benfica
Union Titus 17:00 Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains 17:00 Differdange
Racing Union 17:00 Etzella
UNA Strassen 17:00 Hostert
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru