0
December 12, 2019 03:28:46
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 10 2019
Akademija Pandev 1 - 0 Shkëndija
FC Struga 2 - 1 Rabotnicki
Renova 1 - 0 Sileks
Shkupi 2 - 0 FK Borec Veles
August 11 2019
Vardar 0 - 2 Makedonija
August 17 2019
Rabotnicki 2 - 0 Shkupi
August 18 2019
Sileks 1 - 0 Shkëndija
Makedonija 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev
Renova 2 - 1 FC Struga
FK Borec Veles 0 - 0 Vardar
August 24 2019
Vardar 2 - 0 Rabotnicki
August 25 2019
Akademija Pandev 2 - 0 FK Borec Veles
Shkupi 2 - 2 Renova
FC Struga 2 - 1 Sileks
Shkëndija 1 - 1 Makedonija
August 31 2019
FK Borec Veles 1 - 0 Shkëndija
Rabotnicki 1 - 2 Akademija Pandev
FC Struga 1 - 1 Shkupi
Sileks 3 - 4 Makedonija
September 1 2019
Renova 0 - 1 Vardar
September 13 2019
Akademija Pandev 2 - 0 Renova
September 14 2019
Shkëndija 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
Makedonija 3 - 1 FK Borec Veles
Shkupi 1 - 0 Sileks
Vardar 3 - 0 FC Struga
September 18 2019
Sileks 3 - 0 FK Borec Veles
FC Struga 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev
Rabotnicki 1 - 0 Makedonija
Renova 0 - 2 Shkëndija
Shkupi 1 - 2 Vardar
September 21 2019
FK Borec Veles 1 - 1 Rabotnicki
September 22 2019
Makedonija 0 - 1 Renova
Vardar 3 - 0 Sileks
Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 Shkupi
Shkëndija 2 - 0 FC Struga
September 28 2019
Shkupi 2 - 0 Shkëndija
September 29 2019
Renova 2 - 1 FK Borec Veles
Vardar 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev
Sileks 1 - 0 Rabotnicki
FC Struga 0 - 2 Makedonija
October 4 2019
Rabotnicki 1 - 0 Renova
October 5 2019
Akademija Pandev 2 - 0 Sileks
Makedonija 0 - 0 Shkupi
FK Borec Veles 3 - 2 FC Struga
Shkëndija 0 - 0 Vardar
October 18 2019
Shkëndija 0 - 1 Akademija Pandev
October 19 2019
Sileks 3 - 0 Renova
Makedonija 1 - 1 Vardar
Rabotnicki 1 - 2 FC Struga
FK Borec Veles 2 - 1 Shkupi
October 23 2019
Akademija Pandev 4 - 0 Makedonija
Vardar 2 - 0 FK Borec Veles
Shkupi 2 - 0 Rabotnicki
FC Struga 1 - 0 Renova
Shkëndija 3 - 0 Sileks
October 26 2019
Rabotnicki 0 - 2 Vardar
October 27 2019
Renova 2 - 2 Shkupi
Makedonija 0 - 0 Shkëndija
Sileks 1 - 0 FC Struga
FK Borec Veles 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev
November 2 2019
Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 Rabotnicki
November 3 2019
Shkupi 0 - 0 FC Struga
Vardar 2 - 0 Renova
Makedonija 0 - 1 Sileks
Shkëndija 4 - 0 FK Borec Veles
November 9 2019
FK Borec Veles 1 - 1 Makedonija
FC Struga 2 - 1 Vardar
Renova 1 - 1 Akademija Pandev
Sileks 1 - 0 Shkupi
November 10 2019
Rabotnicki 1 - 2 Shkëndija
November 23 2019
Makedonija 2 - 0 Rabotnicki
November 24 2019
Vardar 1 - 1 Shkupi
Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 FC Struga
FK Borec Veles 0 - 0 Sileks
Shkëndija 6 - 1 Renova
November 27 2019
Renova 1 - 1 Makedonija
Rabotnicki 2 - 1 FK Borec Veles
Sileks 2 - 2 Vardar
Shkupi 3 - 1 Akademija Pandev
FC Struga 2 - 1 Shkëndija
November 30 2019
Makedonija 1 - 1 FC Struga
December 1 2019
Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Sileks
Shkëndija 4 - 0 Shkupi
Akademija Pandev 0 - 3 Vardar
FK Borec Veles 1 - 0 Renova
December 7 2019
Sileks 3 - 1 Akademija Pandev
December 8 2019
Vardar 2 - 2 Shkëndija
FC Struga 1 - 1 FK Borec Veles
Renova 4 - 3 Rabotnicki
Shkupi 2 - 3 Makedonija
February 16 2020
Vardar 15:00 Makedonija
Renova 15:00 Sileks
Shkupi 15:00 FK Borec Veles
Akademija Pandev 15:00 Shkëndija
FC Struga 15:00 Rabotnicki
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru