0
December 5, 2019 20:18:43
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 3 2019
Grbalj 2 - 3 Iskra
Kom 0 - 0 Zeta
Petrovac 1 - 1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Titograd 0 - 1 Sutjeska
August 5 2019
Budućnost Podgorica 2 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
August 9 2019
Zeta 0 - 0 Sutjeska
August 10 2019
Kom 3 - 2 Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 3 Grbalj
Iskra 0 - 0 Titograd
Mladost Ljeskopolje 1 - 3 Budućnost Podgorica
August 14 2019
Grbalj 1 - 1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Budućnost Podgorica 3 - 1 Kom
Petrovac 0 - 2 Zeta
Titograd 0 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja
August 18 2019
Kom 1 - 1 Grbalj
Zeta 0 - 1 Iskra
Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 4 Sutjeska
Mladost Ljeskopolje 0 - 0 Titograd
Petrovac 0 - 3 Budućnost Podgorica
August 24 2019
Iskra 2 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
Grbalj 1 - 2 Petrovac
Sutjeska 1 - 2 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Titograd 3 - 1 Kom
August 25 2019
Budućnost Podgorica 1 - 1 Zeta
August 28 2019
Sutjeska 4 - 2 Iskra
August 31 2019
Mladost Ljeskopolje 0 - 0 Iskra
Budućnost Podgorica 3 - 2 Grbalj
Zeta 2 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja
Kom 1 - 1 Sutjeska
Petrovac 0 - 3 Titograd
September 14 2019
Sutjeska 3 - 0 Petrovac
Grbalj 0 - 0 Zeta
Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Iskra 0 - 2 Kom
Titograd 2 - 1 Budućnost Podgorica
September 18 2019
Kom 5 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac 0 - 1 Iskra
Grbalj 0 - 2 Titograd
Zeta 1 - 0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Budućnost Podgorica 1 - 4 Sutjeska
September 22 2019
Mladost Ljeskopolje 4 - 2 Kom
Iskra 2 - 2 Budućnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja 4 - 0 Petrovac
Sutjeska 5 - 0 Grbalj
Titograd 0 - 1 Zeta
September 28 2019
Iskra 1 - 0 Grbalj
Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 Budućnost Podgorica
Zeta 0 - 0 Kom
Mladost Ljeskopolje 1 - 0 Petrovac
Sutjeska 1 - 1 Titograd
October 5 2019
Budućnost Podgorica 1 - 0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Sutjeska 2 - 1 Zeta
Petrovac 2 - 1 Kom
Grbalj 2 - 2 Rudar Pljevlja
October 6 2019
Titograd 0 - 1 Iskra
October 19 2019
Kom 2 - 3 Budućnost Podgorica
Zeta 1 - 1 Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja 3 - 1 Titograd
Iskra 2 - 0 Sutjeska
Mladost Ljeskopolje 1 - 1 Grbalj
October 26 2019
Budućnost Podgorica 3 - 0 Petrovac
Grbalj 1 - 1 Kom
Iskra 3 - 1 Zeta
Titograd 1 - 2 Mladost Ljeskopolje
October 27 2019
Sutjeska 3 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
November 2 2019
Zeta 2 - 1 Budućnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 1 Iskra
Kom 1 - 2 Titograd
Petrovac 2 - 0 Grbalj
Mladost Ljeskopolje 2 - 2 Sutjeska
November 9 2019
Iskra 2 - 1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Grbalj - Budućnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 1 Zeta
Titograd 1 - 2 Petrovac
November 10 2019
Sutjeska 2 - 0 Kom
November 23 2019
Zeta 2 - 0 Grbalj
Petrovac 0 - 4 Sutjeska
Kom 1 - 1 Iskra
Mladost Ljeskopolje 3 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
Budućnost Podgorica 2 - 1 Titograd
December 1 2019
Iskra 1 - 2 Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja 3 - 2 Kom
Titograd 1 - 0 Grbalj
Sutjeska 0 - 2 Budućnost Podgorica
Mladost Ljeskopolje 2 - 0 Zeta
December 5 2019
Kom 1 - 1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Zeta 1 - 0 Titograd
Petrovac 1 - 4 Rudar Pljevlja
Grbalj 1 - 1 Sutjeska
Budućnost Podgorica 20:00 Iskra
December 10 2019
Budućnost Podgorica 14:00 Rudar Pljevlja
Titograd 14:00 Sutjeska
Petrovac 14:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Kom 14:00 Zeta
Grbalj 14:00 Iskra
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru