0
July 19, 2019 13:35:51
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 2 2019
Zwolle 21:00 Willem II
August 3 2019
Emmen 19:30 Groningen
Vitesse 19:30 Ajax
Twente 21:45 PSV
VVV 21:45 RKC
August 4 2019
Heracles 13:15 Heerenveen
Feyenoord 15:30 Sparta
Den Haag 17:45 Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar 21:00 Fortuna Sittard
August 9 2019
Sparta 21:00 VVV
August 10 2019
Ajax 19:30 Emmen
Groningen 19:30 Twente
PSV 21:45 Den Haag
Willem II 21:45 Vitesse
August 11 2019
Fortuna Sittard 13:15 Heracles
RKC 15:30 AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen 15:30 Feyenoord
Utrecht 17:45 Zwolle
August 16 2019
Vitesse 21:00 Zwolle
August 17 2019
VVV 19:30 Ajax
Den Haag 19:30 Sparta
Heracles 21:45 PSV
Emmen 21:45 Heerenveen
August 18 2019
Fortuna Sittard 13:15 Willem II
Feyenoord 15:30 Utrecht
Twente 15:30 RKC
AZ Alkmaar 17:45 Groningen
August 24 2019
Willem II 19:30 Emmen
Heracles 20:45 Vitesse
PSV 21:45 Groningen
Heerenveen 21:45 Twente
August 25 2019
RKC 13:15 Den Haag
Utrecht 15:30 VVV
Zwolle 15:30 Sparta
Feyenoord 17:45 AZ Alkmaar
August 30 2019
Emmen 21:00 Zwolle
August 31 2019
Heerenveen 19:30 Fortuna Sittard
Groningen 20:45 Heracles
RKC 20:45 PSV
Den Haag 21:45 VVV
September 1 2019
Twente 13:15 Utrecht
Vitesse 15:30 AZ Alkmaar
Sparta 15:30 Ajax
Willem II 17:45 Feyenoord
September 14 2019
AZ Alkmaar 19:30 Sparta
PSV 19:30 Vitesse
VVV 20:45 Groningen
Ajax 21:45 Heerenveen
Utrecht 21:45 Emmen
September 15 2019
Zwolle 13:15 RKC
Heracles 15:30 Willem II
Feyenoord 15:30 Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard 17:45 Twente
September 20 2019
Twente 21:00 Heracles
September 21 2019
Sparta 19:30 RKC
Willem II 20:45 VVV
Groningen 20:45 Zwolle
Vitesse 21:45 Fortuna Sittard
September 22 2019
Den Haag 13:15 AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen 15:30 Utrecht
PSV 15:30 Ajax
Emmen 17:45 Feyenoord
September 25 2019
Ajax 21:45 Fortuna Sittard
September 27 2019
Emmen 21:00 Den Haag
September 28 2019
Zwolle 19:30 PSV
AZ Alkmaar 19:30 Heracles
Fortuna Sittard 21:45 Sparta
Ajax 21:45 Groningen
September 29 2019
Feyenoord 13:15 Twente
Utrecht 15:30 Willem II
RKC 15:30 Vitesse
VVV 17:45 Heerenveen
October 4 2019
Groningen 21:00 RKC
October 5 2019
Heracles 19:30 Emmen
PSV 20:45 VVV
Sparta 20:45 Twente
Heerenveen 21:45 Zwolle
October 6 2019
Den Haag 13:15 Ajax
Vitesse 15:30 Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard 15:30 Feyenoord
Willem II 17:45 AZ Alkmaar
October 19 2019
Utrecht 19:30 PSV
AZ Alkmaar 19:30 Heerenveen
Twente 20:45 Willem II
RKC 21:45 Ajax
VVV 21:45 Vitesse
October 20 2019
Zwolle 13:15 Den Haag
Emmen 15:30 Fortuna Sittard
Groningen 15:30 Sparta
Feyenoord 17:45 Heracles
October 25 2019
Twente 21:00 Emmen
October 26 2019
Willem II 19:30 RKC
Fortuna Sittard 20:45 VVV
Vitesse 20:45 Den Haag
Heracles 21:45 Zwolle
October 27 2019
Heerenveen 13:15 Groningen
PSV 15:30 AZ Alkmaar
Sparta 15:30 Utrecht
Ajax 17:45 Feyenoord
November 2 2019
RKC 19:30 Heracles
Sparta 19:30 PSV
Utrecht 20:45 Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle 21:45 Ajax
AZ Alkmaar 21:45 Twente
November 3 2019
Emmen 13:15 Vitesse
VVV 15:30 Feyenoord
Groningen 15:30 Willem II
Den Haag 17:45 Heerenveen
November 8 2019
Vitesse 21:00 Groningen
November 9 2019
Heerenveen 19:30 Sparta
Willem II 20:45 PSV
Fortuna Sittard 20:45 Den Haag
Heracles 21:45 VVV
November 10 2019
Twente 13:15 Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar 15:30 Emmen
Ajax 15:30 Utrecht
Feyenoord 17:45 RKC
November 23 2019
Utrecht 19:30 AZ Alkmaar
PSV 19:30 Heerenveen
Zwolle 20:45 Fortuna Sittard
Ajax 21:45 Heracles
Den Haag 21:45 Willem II
November 24 2019
Groningen 13:15 Feyenoord
VVV 15:30 Twente
RKC 15:30 Emmen
Sparta 17:45 Vitesse
November 29 2019
Heerenveen 21:00 Vitesse
November 30 2019
Willem II 19:30 Sparta
Emmen 20:45 PSV
Fortuna Sittard 20:45 Groningen
Heracles 21:45 Den Haag
December 1 2019
Feyenoord 13:15 Zwolle
Twente 15:30 Ajax
AZ Alkmaar 15:30 VVV
Utrecht 17:45 RKC
December 6 2019
VVV 21:00 Emmen
December 7 2019
Den Haag 19:30 Twente
Ajax 19:30 Willem II
PSV 21:45 Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle 21:45 AZ Alkmaar
December 8 2019
Vitesse 13:15 Feyenoord
RKC 15:30 Heerenveen
Groningen 15:30 Utrecht
Sparta 17:45 Heracles
December 13 2019
Heerenveen 21:00 Willem II
December 14 2019
Den Haag 19:30 Groningen
Fortuna Sittard 20:45 RKC
VVV 20:45 Zwolle
Twente 21:45 Vitesse
December 15 2019
AZ Alkmaar 13:15 Ajax
Feyenoord 15:30 PSV
Emmen 15:30 Sparta
Heracles 17:45 Utrecht
December 20 2019
RKC 21:00 Twente
December 21 2019
Heerenveen 19:30 Heracles
PSV 20:45 Zwolle
Sparta 20:45 AZ Alkmaar
Willem II 21:45 Fortuna Sittard
December 22 2019
Ajax 13:15 Den Haag
Groningen 15:30 Emmen
Utrecht 15:30 Feyenoord
Vitesse 17:45 VVV
January 17 2020
Zwolle 21:00 Utrecht
January 18 2020
Fortuna Sittard 19:30 Vitesse
Feyenoord 20:45 Heerenveen
Twente 20:45 Groningen
AZ Alkmaar 21:45 Willem II
January 19 2020
VVV 13:15 PSV
Emmen 15:30 Heracles
Ajax 15:30 Sparta
Den Haag 17:45 RKC
January 24 2020
Utrecht 21:00 Den Haag
January 25 2020
Heerenveen 19:30 AZ Alkmaar
Heracles 20:45 Feyenoord
RKC 20:45 VVV
Sparta 21:45 Fortuna Sittard
January 26 2020
Vitesse 13:15 Emmen
Willem II 15:30 Zwolle
Groningen 15:30 Ajax
PSV 17:45 Twente
January 31 2020
AZ Alkmaar 21:00 RKC
February 1 2020
Den Haag 19:30 Vitesse
Feyenoord 20:45 Emmen
Twente 20:45 Sparta
Zwolle 21:45 Groningen
February 2 2020
Willem II 13:15 Heracles
VVV 15:30 Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard 15:30 Heerenveen
Ajax 17:45 PSV
February 7 2020
Heracles 21:00 Fortuna Sittard
February 8 2020
Groningen 19:30 Vitesse
PSV 20:45 Willem II
Heerenveen 20:45 VVV
RKC 21:45 Zwolle
February 9 2020
Utrecht 13:15 Ajax
Sparta 15:30 Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar 15:30 Feyenoord
Emmen 17:45 Twente
February 14 2020
Willem II 21:00 Utrecht
February 15 2020
VVV 19:30 Heracles
Den Haag 20:45 PSV
Twente 20:45 AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard 21:45 Emmen
February 16 2020
Vitesse 13:15 Heerenveen
Ajax 15:30 RKC
Sparta 15:30 Groningen
Zwolle 17:45 Feyenoord
February 21 2020
RKC 21:00 Sparta
February 22 2020
Emmen 19:30 Willem II
Feyenoord 20:45 Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar 20:45 Zwolle
Groningen 21:45 VVV
February 23 2020
Utrecht 13:15 Twente
Vitesse 15:30 PSV
Heerenveen 15:30 Den Haag
Heracles 17:45 Ajax
February 28 2020
Willem II 21:00 Groningen
February 29 2020
Den Haag 19:30 Heracles
Zwolle 20:45 Vitesse
VVV 20:45 Fortuna Sittard
Twente 21:45 Heerenveen
March 1 2020
RKC 13:15 Utrecht
PSV 15:30 Feyenoord
Sparta 15:30 Emmen
Ajax 17:45 AZ Alkmaar
March 6 2020
Fortuna Sittard 21:00 Zwolle
March 7 2020
Emmen 19:30 VVV
Heerenveen 20:45 Ajax
AZ Alkmaar 20:45 Den Haag
Vitesse 21:45 Twente
March 8 2020
Utrecht 13:15 Sparta
Feyenoord 15:30 Willem II
Heracles 15:30 RKC
Groningen 17:45 PSV
March 13 2020
Den Haag 21:00 Fortuna Sittard
March 14 2020
Willem II 19:30 Heerenveen
Zwolle 20:45 Heracles
Ajax 20:45 Twente
Utrecht 21:45 Vitesse
March 15 2020
Sparta 13:15 Feyenoord
PSV 15:30 Emmen
VVV 15:30 AZ Alkmaar
RKC 17:45 Groningen
March 20 2020
Heracles 21:00 Sparta
March 21 2020
Twente 19:30 Den Haag
Vitesse 20:45 Willem II
Zwolle 20:45 VVV
Heerenveen 21:45 RKC
March 22 2020
Fortuna Sittard 13:15 PSV
Feyenoord 15:30 Ajax
Groningen 15:30 AZ Alkmaar
Emmen 17:45 Utrecht
April 4 2020
VVV 19:30 Willem II
Sparta 19:30 Heerenveen
PSV 20:45 Heracles
AZ Alkmaar 21:45 Vitesse
Utrecht 21:45 Groningen
April 5 2020
RKC 13:15 Feyenoord
Den Haag 15:30 Emmen
Ajax 15:30 Zwolle
Twente 17:45 Fortuna Sittard
April 10 2020
Groningen 21:00 Heerenveen
April 11 2020
Vitesse 19:30 RKC
Heracles 20:45 AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord 20:45 VVV
Willem II 21:45 Den Haag
April 12 2020
PSV 13:15 Sparta
Emmen 15:30 Ajax
Fortuna Sittard 15:30 Utrecht
Zwolle 17:45 Twente
April 21 2020
AZ Alkmaar 19:30 PSV
Sparta 21:45 Zwolle
April 22 2020
RKC 19:30 Willem II
Den Haag 19:30 Feyenoord
Groningen 20:45 Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen 21:45 Emmen
Utrecht 21:45 Heracles
April 23 2020
Twente 19:30 VVV
Ajax 21:45 Vitesse
April 25 2020
PSV 19:30 Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard 19:30 AZ Alkmaar
Emmen 20:45 RKC
Zwolle 21:45 Heerenveen
Feyenoord 21:45 Groningen
April 26 2020
Heracles 13:15 Twente
VVV 15:30 Den Haag
Willem II 15:30 Ajax
Vitesse 17:45 Sparta
May 3 2020
Ajax 15:30 VVV
Groningen 15:30 Den Haag
Heerenveen 15:30 PSV
Zwolle 15:30 Emmen
AZ Alkmaar 15:30 Utrecht
Sparta 15:30 Willem II
Twente 15:30 Feyenoord
RKC 15:30 Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse 15:30 Heracles
May 10 2020
Den Haag 15:30 Zwolle
Feyenoord 15:30 Vitesse
Willem II 15:30 Twente
Heracles 15:30 Groningen
VVV 15:30 Sparta
Emmen 15:30 AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht 15:30 Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard 15:30 Ajax
PSV 15:30 RKC
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru