0
January 18, 2018 20:56:34
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 11 2017
Den Haag 0 - 3 Utrecht
August 12 2017
PSV 3 - 2 AZ
VVV 3 - 0 Sparta
Heracles 2 - 1 Ajax
Vitesse 4 - 1 NAC
August 13 2017
Zwolle 4 - 2 Roda
Willem II 1 - 2 Excelsior
Feyenoord 2 - 1 Twente
Groningen 3 - 3 Heerenveen
August 18 2017
Roda 1 - 3 Vitesse
August 19 2017
Twente 1 - 2 VVV
AZ 2 - 0 Den Haag
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Heracles
August 20 2017
Excelsior 0 - 1 Feyenoord
Ajax 3 - 1 Groningen
Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem II
Sparta 1 - 1 Zwolle
NAC 1 - 4 PSV
August 25 2017
NAC 2 - 2 Sparta
August 26 2017
Vitesse 1 - 2 AZ
Den Haag 1 - 2 Heerenveen
Zwolle 2 - 0 Twente
Heracles 2 - 2 Excelsior
August 27 2017
Feyenoord 5 - 0 Willem II
VVV 0 - 2 Ajax
Groningen 2 - 1 Utrecht
PSV 2 - 0 Roda
September 9 2017
Heracles 2 - 4 Feyenoord
Willem II 1 - 2 Den Haag
Excelsior 0 - 3 Vitesse
Ajax 3 - 0 Zwolle
September 10 2017
Heerenveen 2 - 0 PSV
Sparta 1 - 0 Twente
Utrecht 2 - 0 Roda
AZ 2 - 1 NAC
Groningen 1 - 1 VVV
September 15 2017
Sparta 0 - 2 AZ
September 16 2017
Excelsior 1 - 2 Heerenveen
Roda 1 - 3 Willem II
NAC 2 - 1 Groningen
Zwolle 2 - 1 Heracles
September 17 2017
Twente 4 - 0 Utrecht
Den Haag 1 - 1 Ajax
Vitesse 1 - 1 VVV
PSV 1 - 0 Feyenoord
September 23 2017
Willem II 1 - 2 Heerenveen
Heracles 2 - 1 Roda
Feyenoord 0 - 2 NAC
Den Haag 1 - 0 Sparta
September 24 2017
Utrecht 1 - 7 PSV
Ajax 1 - 2 Vitesse
Groningen 1 - 0 Twente
VVV 1 - 1 Zwolle
AZ 0 - 2 Excelsior
September 29 2017
Twente 2 - 1 Heracles
September 30 2017
NAC 0 - 1 Den Haag
PSV 4 - 0 Willem II
Zwolle 3 - 2 Groningen
Excelsior 0 - 2 VVV
October 1 2017
AZ 0 - 4 Feyenoord
Vitesse 1 - 1 Utrecht
Heerenveen 0 - 4 Ajax
Sparta 1 - 2 Roda
October 14 2017
Roda 1 - 0 NAC
Ajax 4 - 0 Sparta
Feyenoord 0 - 0 Zwolle
Utrecht 3 - 1 Heerenveen
October 15 2017
Heracles 1 - 1 Vitesse
VVV 2 - 5 PSV
Willem II 3 - 1 Twente
Groningen 1 - 1 AZ
Den Haag 1 - 2 Excelsior
October 20 2017
Groningen 0 - 1 Willem II
October 21 2017
NAC 0 - 2 Zwolle
Excelsior 1 - 1 Sparta
VVV 0 - 2 Den Haag
Twente 3 - 0 Roda
October 22 2017
PSV 3 - 0 Heracles
Feyenoord 1 - 4 Ajax
AZ 3 - 0 Utrecht
Heerenveen 0 - 4 Vitesse
October 27 2017
Twente 1 - 3 Excelsior
October 28 2017
Roda 1 - 1 Feyenoord
Heracles 3 - 0 VVV
Willem II 1 - 3 Ajax
Zwolle 2 - 0 Den Haag
October 29 2017
Vitesse 2 - 4 PSV
Utrecht 2 - 2 NAC
Sparta 2 - 1 Groningen
Heerenveen 1 - 2 AZ
November 3 2017
Sparta 0 - 0 Heerenveen
November 4 2017
AZ 3 - 2 Willem II
Excelsior 1 - 0 Roda
Heracles 2 - 1 Groningen
VVV 0 - 0 NAC
November 5 2017
Den Haag 2 - 2 Feyenoord
Ajax 1 - 2 Utrecht
Vitesse 0 - 0 Zwolle
PSV 4 - 3 Twente
November 18 2017
Twente 0 - 4 Heerenveen
Feyenoord 1 - 1 VVV
Willem II 2 - 2 Sparta
NAC 0 - 8 Ajax
November 19 2017
Den Haag 4 - 1 Heracles
Zwolle 0 - 1 PSV
Groningen 4 - 2 Vitesse
Utrecht 3 - 1 Excelsior
Roda 0 - 1 AZ
November 24 2017
AZ 2 - 0 Twente
November 25 2017
VVV 3 - 3 Willem II
Groningen 0 - 2 Feyenoord
Heracles 2 - 1 NAC
Heerenveen 1 - 2 Zwolle
November 26 2017
Ajax 5 - 1 Roda
Excelsior 1 - 2 PSV
Sparta 1 - 3 Utrecht
Vitesse 2 - 0 Den Haag
December 1 2017
Zwolle 1 - 1 Utrecht
December 2 2017
Twente 3 - 3 Ajax
Den Haag 0 - 3 Groningen
Feyenoord 1 - 0 Vitesse
Willem II 3 - 1 Heracles
December 3 2017
VVV 0 - 2 AZ
PSV 1 - 0 Sparta
Roda 2 - 1 Heerenveen
NAC 3 - 1 Excelsior
December 8 2017
Willem II 1 - 1 NAC
December 9 2017
Heerenveen 2 - 2 VVV
Excelsior 1 - 2 Zwolle
AZ 5 - 0 Heracles
Twente 2 - 3 Den Haag
December 10 2017
Roda 2 - 2 Groningen
Ajax 3 - 0 PSV
December 12 2017
NAC 1 - 2 Twente
Zwolle 1 - 1 AZ
December 13 2017
Vitesse 2 - 2 Willem II
Groningen 3 - 3 PSV
VVV 0 - 1 Utrecht
Feyenoord 1 - 1 Heerenveen
Den Haag 3 - 2 Roda
December 14 2017
Heracles 3 - 2 Sparta
Ajax 3 - 1 Excelsior
December 16 2017
Willem II 2 - 3 Zwolle
Heerenveen 1 - 0 NAC
PSV 3 - 0 Den Haag
Roda 0 - 1 VVV
Twente 1 - 1 Vitesse
December 17 2017
Sparta 0 - 7 Feyenoord
AZ 1 - 2 Ajax
Utrecht 1 - 1 Heracles
Excelsior 2 - 0 Groningen
December 22 2017
Den Haag 4 - 0 Zwolle
December 23 2017
NAC 3 - 1 Utrecht
PSV 2 - 1 Vitesse
AZ 3 - 1 Heerenveen
Excelsior 0 - 0 Twente
December 24 2017
Groningen 4 - 0 Sparta
Ajax 3 - 1 Willem II
VVV 3 - 1 Heracles
Feyenoord 5 - 1 Roda
January 16 2018
Sparta 0 - 1 Vitesse
January 19 2018
Utrecht 22:00 AZ
January 20 2018
Roda 20:30 Twente
Zwolle 21:45 NAC
Den Haag 21:45 VVV
Vitesse 22:45 Heerenveen
January 21 2018
Sparta 14:30 Excelsior
Willem II 16:30 Groningen
Ajax 16:30 Feyenoord
Heracles 18:45 PSV
January 24 2018
Utrecht 22:00 Feyenoord
January 26 2018
Heerenveen 22:00 Sparta
January 27 2018
Groningen 20:30 Heracles
Zwolle 21:45 Vitesse
Twente 21:45 PSV
NAC 22:45 VVV
January 28 2018
Utrecht 14:30 Ajax
Roda 16:30 Excelsior
Feyenoord 16:30 Den Haag
Willem II 18:45 AZ
February 2 2018
Vitesse 22:00 Groningen
February 3 2018
Heerenveen 20:30 Twente
PSV 21:45 Zwolle
Heracles 22:45 Den Haag
February 4 2018
Excelsior 14:30 Utrecht
VVV 16:30 Feyenoord
AZ 16:30 Roda
Sparta 16:30 Willem II
Ajax 18:45 NAC
February 6 2018
Zwolle 22:45 Heerenveen
February 7 2018
PSV 20:30 Excelsior
Twente 20:30 AZ
Utrecht 20:30 Sparta
Willem II 22:45 VVV
NAC 22:45 Heracles
Roda 22:45 Ajax
February 8 2018
Den Haag 20:30 Vitesse
Feyenoord 22:45 Groningen
February 10 2018
Utrecht 20:30 Zwolle
Heracles 20:30 Willem II
Sparta 21:45 PSV
AZ 22:45 VVV
Heerenveen 22:45 Roda
February 11 2018
Ajax 14:30 Twente
Excelsior 16:30 NAC
Vitesse 16:30 Feyenoord
Groningen 18:45 Den Haag
February 16 2018
VVV 22:00 Groningen
February 17 2018
Vitesse 20:30 Excelsior
NAC 21:45 AZ
PSV 21:45 Heerenveen
Den Haag 22:45 Willem II
February 18 2018
Roda 14:30 Utrecht
Twente 16:30 Sparta
Feyenoord 16:30 Heracles
Zwolle 18:45 Ajax
February 23 2018
Groningen 22:00 NAC
February 24 2018
AZ 20:30 Sparta
Heracles 21:45 Zwolle
Heerenveen 21:45 Excelsior
VVV 22:45 Vitesse
February 25 2018
Ajax 14:30 Den Haag
Feyenoord 16:30 PSV
Willem II 16:30 Roda
Utrecht 18:45 Twente
March 2 2018
Heerenveen 22:00 Willem II
March 3 2018
Excelsior 20:30 AZ
PSV 20:30 Utrecht
Roda 22:45 Heracles
NAC 22:45 Feyenoord
March 4 2018
Zwolle 14:30 VVV
Sparta 16:30 Den Haag
Vitesse 16:30 Ajax
Twente 18:45 Groningen
March 9 2018
Heracles 22:00 Twente
March 10 2018
Den Haag 20:30 NAC
VVV 21:45 Excelsior
Willem II 21:45 PSV
Roda 22:45 Sparta
March 11 2018
Groningen 14:30 Zwolle
Utrecht 16:30 Vitesse
Ajax 16:30 Heerenveen
Feyenoord 18:45 AZ
March 16 2018
Excelsior 22:00 Den Haag
March 17 2018
Twente 20:30 Willem II
PSV 21:45 VVV
Vitesse 21:45 Heracles
Heerenveen 22:45 Utrecht
March 18 2018
AZ 14:30 Groningen
Sparta 16:30 Ajax
NAC 16:30 Roda
Zwolle 18:45 Feyenoord
March 31 2018
Vitesse 20:30 Roda
Zwolle 20:30 Sparta
PSV 21:45 NAC
Den Haag 22:45 AZ
Willem II 22:45 Utrecht
April 1 2018
VVV 14:30 Twente
Groningen 16:30 Ajax
Heracles 16:30 Heerenveen
Feyenoord 18:45 Excelsior
April 6 2018
Excelsior 22:00 Willem II
April 7 2018
NAC 20:30 Vitesse
Roda 21:45 Zwolle
AZ 21:45 PSV
Sparta 22:45 VVV
April 8 2018
Utrecht 14:30 Den Haag
Twente 16:30 Feyenoord
Heerenveen 16:30 Groningen
Ajax 18:45 Heracles
April 13 2018
Heracles 22:00 AZ
April 14 2018
Den Haag 20:30 Twente
VVV 21:45 Heerenveen
Vitesse 21:45 Sparta
Zwolle 22:45 Excelsior
April 15 2018
NAC 14:30 Willem II
Groningen 16:30 Roda
Feyenoord 16:30 Utrecht
PSV 18:45 Ajax
April 17 2018
Twente 20:30 Zwolle
Heerenveen 22:45 Den Haag
April 18 2018
AZ 20:30 Vitesse
Roda 20:30 PSV
Excelsior 21:45 Heracles
Sparta 22:45 NAC
Ajax 22:45 VVV
April 19 2018
Utrecht 20:30 Groningen
Willem II 22:45 Feyenoord
April 29 2018
Den Haag 16:30 PSV
Ajax 16:30 AZ
Groningen 16:30 Excelsior
Feyenoord 16:30 Sparta
Heracles 16:30 Utrecht
NAC 16:30 Heerenveen
Zwolle 16:30 Willem II
VVV 16:30 Roda
Vitesse 16:30 Twente
May 6 2018
AZ 16:30 Zwolle
Excelsior 16:30 Ajax
Twente 16:30 NAC
Utrecht 16:30 VVV
PSV 16:30 Groningen
Roda 16:30 Den Haag
Sparta 16:30 Heracles
Willem II 16:30 Vitesse
Heerenveen 16:30 Feyenoord
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru