0
July 19, 2019 13:55:08
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 9 2019
Glenavon 21:45 Glentoran
August 10 2019
Dungannon 17:00 Ballymena
Larne 17:00 Warrenpoint
Crusaders 17:00 Carrick
Linfield 17:00 Institute
Coleraine 17:00 Cliftonville
August 13 2019
Carrick 21:45 Larne
Cliftonville 21:45 Glenavon
Ballymena 21:45 Linfield
Warrenpoint 21:45 Crusaders
Institute 21:45 Dungannon
Glentoran 21:45 Coleraine
August 17 2019
Glenavon 17:00 Warrenpoint
Linfield 17:00 Coleraine
Dungannon 17:00 Glentoran
Cliftonville 17:00 Crusaders
Larne 17:00 Ballymena
Institute 17:00 Carrick
August 24 2019
Carrick 17:00 Cliftonville
Crusaders 17:00 Larne
Linfield 17:00 Warrenpoint
Ballymena 17:00 Glentoran
Coleraine 17:00 Institute
Dungannon 17:00 Glenavon
August 31 2019
Carrick 17:00 Ballymena
Crusaders 17:00 Dungannon
Warrenpoint 17:00 Cliftonville
Larne 17:00 Linfield
Glentoran 17:00 Institute
Glenavon 17:00 Coleraine
September 7 2019
Glentoran 17:00 Larne
Glenavon 17:00 Carrick
Cliftonville 17:00 Linfield
Institute 17:00 Crusaders
Ballymena 17:00 Warrenpoint
Coleraine 17:00 Dungannon
September 14 2019
Ballymena 17:00 Coleraine
Crusaders 17:00 Glenavon
Warrenpoint 17:00 Carrick
Linfield 17:00 Glentoran
Institute 17:00 Larne
Dungannon 17:00 Cliftonville
September 21 2019
Larne 17:00 Dungannon
Glentoran 17:00 Warrenpoint
Glenavon 17:00 Ballymena
Cliftonville 17:00 Institute
Carrick 17:00 Linfield
Coleraine 17:00 Crusaders
September 28 2019
Coleraine 17:00 Larne
Ballymena 17:00 Cliftonville
Crusaders 17:00 Glentoran
Warrenpoint 17:00 Institute
Linfield 17:00 Glenavon
Dungannon 17:00 Carrick
October 5 2019
Glentoran 17:00 Cliftonville
Larne 17:00 Glenavon
Warrenpoint 17:00 Dungannon
Crusaders 17:00 Linfield
Institute 17:00 Ballymena
Carrick 17:00 Coleraine
October 12 2019
Coleraine 17:00 Warrenpoint
Ballymena 17:00 Crusaders
Cliftonville 17:00 Larne
Glentoran 17:00 Carrick
Glenavon 17:00 Institute
Dungannon 17:00 Linfield
October 19 2019
Larne 17:00 Glentoran
Linfield 17:00 Ballymena
Warrenpoint 17:00 Glenavon
Crusaders 17:00 Coleraine
Institute 17:00 Cliftonville
Carrick 17:00 Dungannon
October 26 2019
Carrick 17:00 Warrenpoint
Coleraine 17:00 Linfield
Cliftonville 17:00 Dungannon
Larne 17:00 Institute
Glentoran 17:00 Ballymena
Glenavon 17:00 Crusaders
November 2 2019
Glenavon 17:00 Cliftonville
Linfield 17:00 Carrick
Warrenpoint 17:00 Glentoran
Dungannon 17:00 Coleraine
Crusaders 17:00 Institute
Ballymena 17:00 Larne
November 9 2019
Coleraine 17:00 Glenavon
Ballymena 17:00 Carrick
Larne 17:00 Crusaders
Cliftonville 17:00 Warrenpoint
Institute 17:00 Glentoran
Linfield 17:00 Dungannon
November 16 2019
Dungannon 17:00 Larne
Glentoran 17:00 Glenavon
Institute 17:00 Linfield
Warrenpoint 17:00 Coleraine
Carrick 17:00 Crusaders
Cliftonville 17:00 Ballymena
November 23 2019
Ballymena 17:00 Institute
Coleraine 17:00 Carrick
Crusaders 17:00 Warrenpoint
Glentoran 17:00 Dungannon
Glenavon 17:00 Linfield
Larne 17:00 Cliftonville
November 30 2019
Warrenpoint 17:00 Ballymena
Institute 17:00 Coleraine
Cliftonville 17:00 Glentoran
Dungannon 17:00 Crusaders
Carrick 17:00 Glenavon
Linfield 17:00 Larne
December 7 2019
Dungannon 17:00 Warrenpoint
Glenavon 17:00 Larne
Crusaders 17:00 Ballymena
Linfield 17:00 Cliftonville
Carrick 17:00 Institute
Coleraine 17:00 Glentoran
December 14 2019
Cliftonville 17:00 Carrick
Ballymena 17:00 Dungannon
Institute 17:00 Glenavon
Warrenpoint 17:00 Linfield
Larne 17:00 Coleraine
Glentoran 17:00 Crusaders
December 21 2019
Warrenpoint 17:00 Larne
Cliftonville 17:00 Coleraine
Linfield 17:00 Crusaders
Ballymena 17:00 Glenavon
Dungannon 17:00 Institute
Carrick 17:00 Glentoran
December 26 2019
Institute 17:00 Warrenpoint
Coleraine 17:00 Ballymena
Crusaders 17:00 Cliftonville
Glenavon 17:00 Dungannon
Glentoran 17:00 Linfield
Larne 17:00 Carrick
December 28 2019
Larne 17:00 Cliftonville
Glentoran 17:00 Ballymena
Crusaders 17:00 Dungannon
Institute 17:00 Carrick
Glenavon 17:00 Warrenpoint
Coleraine 17:00 Linfield
January 1 2020
Linfield 17:00 Institute
Warrenpoint 17:00 Crusaders
Cliftonville 17:00 Glenavon
Dungannon 17:00 Glentoran
Ballymena 17:00 Larne
Carrick 17:00 Coleraine
January 11 2020
Coleraine 17:00 Crusaders
Cliftonville 17:00 Linfield
Glentoran 17:00 Warrenpoint
Glenavon 17:00 Institute
Dungannon 17:00 Ballymena
Larne 17:00 Carrick
January 18 2020
Warrenpoint 17:00 Coleraine
Linfield 17:00 Dungannon
Ballymena 17:00 Glenavon
Crusaders 17:00 Larne
Institute 17:00 Glentoran
Carrick 17:00 Cliftonville
January 25 2020
Carrick 17:00 Warrenpoint
Coleraine 17:00 Cliftonville
Crusaders 17:00 Ballymena
Linfield 17:00 Glenavon
Dungannon 17:00 Institute
Larne 17:00 Glentoran
February 8 2020
Glentoran 17:00 Coleraine
Glenavon 17:00 Crusaders
Institute 17:00 Larne
Ballymena 17:00 Carrick
Warrenpoint 17:00 Linfield
Cliftonville 17:00 Dungannon
February 14 2020
Crusaders 21:45 Cliftonville
Warrenpoint 21:45 Institute
Coleraine 21:45 Glenavon
Dungannon 21:45 Larne
Ballymena 21:45 Linfield
Glentoran 21:45 Carrick
February 22 2020
Glenavon 17:00 Glentoran
Linfield 17:00 Crusaders
Institute 17:00 Coleraine
Larne 17:00 Warrenpoint
Carrick 17:00 Dungannon
Cliftonville 17:00 Ballymena
March 7 2020
Glentoran 17:00 Cliftonville
Ballymena 17:00 Coleraine
Dungannon 17:00 Warrenpoint
Larne 17:00 Glenavon
Carrick 17:00 Linfield
Crusaders 17:00 Institute
March 14 2020
Crusaders 17:00 Glentoran
Warrenpoint 17:00 Ballymena
Coleraine 17:00 Dungannon
Institute 17:00 Cliftonville
Glenavon 17:00 Carrick
Linfield 17:00 Larne
March 21 2020
Ballymena 17:00 Institute
Dungannon 17:00 Glenavon
Larne 17:00 Coleraine
Carrick 17:00 Crusaders
Cliftonville 17:00 Warrenpoint
Glentoran 17:00 Linfield
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru