0
March 20, 2019 22:44:28
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
March 30 2019
Odd 16:30 Brann
Vålerenga 19:00 Mjøndalen
March 31 2019
Viking 19:00 Kristiansund
Strømsgodset 19:00 Haugesund
Sarpsborg 19:00 Molde
Ranheim 19:00 Tromsø
Bodø/Glimt 21:00 Rosenborg
April 1 2019
Stabæk 20:00 Lillestrøm
April 6 2019
Mjøndalen 19:00 Bodø/Glimt
April 7 2019
Haugesund 19:00 Sarpsborg
Molde 19:00 Stabæk
Tromsø 19:00 Viking
Kristiansund 19:00 Vålerenga
Lillestrøm 19:00 Ranheim
Brann 21:00 Strømsgodset
April 8 2019
Rosenborg 20:00 Odd
April 10 2019
Brann 19:30 Kristiansund
Molde 19:30 Vålerenga
April 13 2019
Viking 21:00 Brann
April 14 2019
Bodø/Glimt 19:00 Molde
Sarpsborg 19:00 Lillestrøm
Stabæk 19:00 Rosenborg
Odd 19:00 Kristiansund
Ranheim 19:00 Haugesund
Vålerenga 21:00 Tromsø
April 15 2019
Strømsgodset 20:00 Mjøndalen
April 22 2019
Lillestrøm 19:00 Molde
Rosenborg 19:00 Strømsgodset
Bodø/Glimt 19:00 Sarpsborg
Kristiansund 19:00 Ranheim
Haugesund 19:00 Stabæk
Mjøndalen 19:00 Tromsø
Brann 21:00 Vålerenga
April 23 2019
Odd 20:00 Viking
April 27 2019
Sarpsborg 19:00 Mjøndalen
April 28 2019
Stabæk 19:00 Bodø/Glimt
Lillestrøm 19:00 Haugesund
Tromsø 19:00 Brann
Ranheim 19:00 Viking
Strømsgodset 19:00 Kristiansund
Molde 21:00 Rosenborg
April 29 2019
Vålerenga 20:00 Odd
May 4 2019
Mjøndalen 20:00 Stabæk
May 5 2019
Brann 19:00 Ranheim
Odd 19:00 Strømsgodset
Bodø/Glimt 19:00 Lillestrøm
Kristiansund 19:00 Tromsø
Haugesund 19:00 Molde
Rosenborg 21:00 Sarpsborg
May 6 2019
Viking 20:00 Vålerenga
May 11 2019
Lillestrøm 19:00 Rosenborg
May 12 2019
Tromsø 19:00 Odd
Sarpsborg 19:00 Kristiansund
Molde 19:00 Mjøndalen
Haugesund 19:00 Bodø/Glimt
Ranheim 19:00 Vålerenga
Stabæk 21:00 Brann
May 13 2019
Strømsgodset 20:00 Viking
May 16 2019
Tromsø 19:00 Bodø/Glimt
Odd 19:00 Ranheim
Viking 19:00 Stabæk
Kristiansund 19:00 Molde
Mjøndalen 19:00 Lillestrøm
Brann 19:00 Sarpsborg
Rosenborg 19:00 Haugesund
Vålerenga 21:00 Strømsgodset
May 19 2019
Lillestrøm 19:00 Odd
Rosenborg 19:00 Mjøndalen
Haugesund 19:00 Kristiansund
Strømsgodset 19:00 Tromsø
Sarpsborg 19:00 Ranheim
Bodø/Glimt 19:00 Brann
Stabæk 21:00 Vålerenga
May 20 2019
Molde 20:00 Viking
May 25 2019
Vålerenga 19:00 Lillestrøm
May 26 2019
Tromsø 19:00 Molde
Mjøndalen 19:00 Haugesund
Odd 19:00 Stabæk
Kristiansund 19:00 Bodø/Glimt
Ranheim 19:00 Strømsgodset
Brann 21:00 Rosenborg
May 27 2019
Viking 20:00 Sarpsborg
June 15 2019
Haugesund 19:00 Brann
June 16 2019
Molde 19:00 Ranheim
Lillestrøm 19:00 Viking
Bodø/Glimt 19:00 Strømsgodset
Sarpsborg 19:00 Odd
Mjøndalen 19:00 Kristiansund
Rosenborg 21:00 Vålerenga
June 17 2019
Stabæk 20:00 Tromsø
June 22 2019
Strømsgodset 19:00 Molde
June 23 2019
Vålerenga 16:00 Sarpsborg
Tromsø 19:00 Rosenborg
Odd 19:00 Haugesund
Ranheim 19:00 Mjøndalen
Kristiansund 19:00 Stabæk
Viking 19:00 Bodø/Glimt
Brann 21:00 Lillestrøm
June 29 2019
Rosenborg 19:00 Kristiansund
June 30 2019
Stabæk 19:00 Ranheim
Lillestrøm 19:00 Tromsø
Bodø/Glimt 19:00 Odd
Haugesund 19:00 Vålerenga
Mjøndalen 19:00 Viking
Molde 21:00 Brann
July 1 2019
Sarpsborg 20:00 Strømsgodset
July 4 2019
Ranheim 21:00 Rosenborg
July 5 2019
Kristiansund 20:00 Lillestrøm
Brann 20:00 Mjøndalen
Odd 20:00 Molde
Tromsø 20:00 Sarpsborg
Vålerenga 20:00 Bodø/Glimt
Strømsgodset 20:00 Stabæk
Viking 22:00 Haugesund
July 13 2019
Rosenborg 19:00 Viking
Bodø/Glimt 22:00 Ranheim
July 14 2019
Mjøndalen 19:00 Odd
Haugesund 19:00 Tromsø
Lillestrøm 19:00 Strømsgodset
July 15 2019
Stabæk 20:00 Sarpsborg
August 3 2019
Sarpsborg 20:00 Rosenborg
Viking 20:00 Molde
Strømsgodset 20:00 Bodø/Glimt
Ranheim 20:00 Brann
Stabæk 20:00 Haugesund
Odd 20:00 Lillestrøm
Vålerenga 20:00 Kristiansund
Tromsø 20:00 Mjøndalen
August 10 2019
Lillestrøm 20:00 Mjøndalen
Brann 20:00 Stabæk
Molde 20:00 Sarpsborg
Rosenborg 20:00 Tromsø
Kristiansund 20:00 Odd
Haugesund 20:00 Ranheim
Strømsgodset 20:00 Vålerenga
Bodø/Glimt 20:00 Viking
August 17 2019
Sarpsborg 20:00 Bodø/Glimt
Viking 20:00 Strømsgodset
Mjøndalen 20:00 Brann
Ranheim 20:00 Molde
Stabæk 20:00 Kristiansund
Odd 20:00 Rosenborg
Tromsø 20:00 Lillestrøm
Vålerenga 20:00 Haugesund
August 24 2019
Strømsgodset 20:00 Sarpsborg
Bodø/Glimt 20:00 Vålerenga
Brann 20:00 Tromsø
Rosenborg 20:00 Stabæk
Molde 20:00 Odd
Kristiansund 20:00 Mjøndalen
Haugesund 20:00 Lillestrøm
Viking 20:00 Ranheim
August 31 2019
Sarpsborg 20:00 Viking
Mjøndalen 20:00 Molde
Ranheim 20:00 Kristiansund
Stabæk 20:00 Strømsgodset
Vålerenga 20:00 Rosenborg
Tromsø 20:00 Haugesund
Odd 20:00 Bodø/Glimt
Lillestrøm 20:00 Brann
September 14 2019
Molde 20:00 Tromsø
Rosenborg 20:00 Lillestrøm
Kristiansund 20:00 Brann
Haugesund 20:00 Mjøndalen
Sarpsborg 20:00 Vålerenga
Bodø/Glimt 20:00 Stabæk
Strømsgodset 20:00 Ranheim
Viking 20:00 Odd
September 21 2019
Mjøndalen 20:00 Rosenborg
Ranheim 20:00 Bodø/Glimt
Stabæk 20:00 Molde
Brann 20:00 Haugesund
Lillestrøm 20:00 Kristiansund
Odd 20:00 Sarpsborg
Tromsø 20:00 Strømsgodset
Vålerenga 20:00 Viking
September 28 2019
Vålerenga 20:00 Ranheim
Rosenborg 20:00 Brann
Molde 20:00 Lillestrøm
Kristiansund 20:00 Haugesund
Viking 20:00 Mjøndalen
Strømsgodset 20:00 Odd
Bodø/Glimt 20:00 Tromsø
Sarpsborg 20:00 Stabæk
October 5 2019
Ranheim 20:00 Sarpsborg
Mjøndalen 20:00 Strømsgodset
Haugesund 20:00 Rosenborg
Brann 20:00 Molde
Stabæk 20:00 Viking
Tromsø 20:00 Kristiansund
Odd 20:00 Vålerenga
Lillestrøm 20:00 Bodø/Glimt
October 19 2019
Vålerenga 20:00 Stabæk
Molde 20:00 Haugesund
Ranheim 20:00 Odd
Kristiansund 20:00 Rosenborg
Sarpsborg 20:00 Brann
Bodø/Glimt 20:00 Mjøndalen
Strømsgodset 20:00 Lillestrøm
Viking 20:00 Tromsø
October 26 2019
Kristiansund 20:00 Viking
Haugesund 20:00 Strømsgodset
Mjøndalen 20:00 Sarpsborg
Rosenborg 20:00 Molde
Stabæk 20:00 Odd
Brann 20:00 Bodø/Glimt
Tromsø 20:00 Ranheim
Lillestrøm 20:00 Vålerenga
November 2 2019
Odd 20:00 Mjøndalen
Vålerenga 20:00 Brann
Molde 20:00 Kristiansund
Ranheim 20:00 Stabæk
Viking 20:00 Lillestrøm
Strømsgodset 20:00 Rosenborg
Bodø/Glimt 20:00 Haugesund
Sarpsborg 20:00 Tromsø
November 9 2019
Kristiansund 20:00 Sarpsborg
Mjøndalen 20:00 Ranheim
Haugesund 20:00 Viking
Molde 20:00 Strømsgodset
Rosenborg 20:00 Bodø/Glimt
Brann 20:00 Odd
Tromsø 20:00 Vålerenga
Lillestrøm 20:00 Stabæk
November 24 2019
Odd 20:00 Tromsø
Vålerenga 20:00 Molde
Stabæk 20:00 Mjøndalen
Ranheim 20:00 Lillestrøm
Sarpsborg 20:00 Haugesund
Bodø/Glimt 20:00 Kristiansund
Strømsgodset 20:00 Brann
Viking 20:00 Rosenborg
December 1 2019
Kristiansund 20:00 Strømsgodset
Haugesund 20:00 Odd
Mjøndalen 20:00 Vålerenga
Brann 20:00 Viking
Rosenborg 20:00 Ranheim
Molde 20:00 Bodø/Glimt
Tromsø 20:00 Stabæk
Lillestrøm 20:00 Sarpsborg
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru