0
October 20, 2018 20:24:41
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 20 2018
Miedz 1 - 0 Pogoń
Jagiellonia 0 - 1 Lechia
July 21 2018
Śląsk 3 - 1 Cracovia
Wisła Kraków 0 - 0 Arka
Legia 1 - 3 Zagłębie
July 22 2018
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Korona
Wisła Płock 1 - 2 Lech
July 23 2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 Piast
July 27 2018
Lechia 1 - 1 Śląsk
Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 Miedz
July 28 2018
Zagłębie 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona 1 - 2 Legia
July 29 2018
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Wisła Płock
Arka 0 - 2 Jagiellonia
Lech 2 - 0 Cracovia
July 30 2018
Pogoń 0 - 2 Piast
August 3 2018
Wisła Płock 1 - 2 Korona
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 - 0 Pogoń
August 4 2018
Piast 2 - 1 Zagłębie
Legia 0 - 0 Lechia
August 5 2018
Śląsk 0 - 1 Lech
Jagiellonia 1 - 0 Wisła Kraków
Miedz 1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze
August 6 2018
Cracovia 0 - 0 Arka
August 10 2018
Lechia 2 - 0 Miedz
Wisła Kraków 1 - 1 Wisła Płock
August 11 2018
Pogoń 1 - 1 Cracovia
Arka 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
August 12 2018
Piast 1 - 3 Legia
Zagłębie 0 - 2 Jagiellonia
Lech 4 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
August 13 2018
Korona 2 - 1 Śląsk
August 17 2018
Cracovia 0 - 1 Zagłębie
Miedz 1 - 1 Korona
August 18 2018
Wisła Płock 1 - 3 Arka
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 2 Lechia
August 19 2018
Legia 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Lech 2 - 5 Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia 2 - 1 Piast
August 20 2018
Śląsk 0 - 0 Pogoń
August 24 2018
Piast 3 - 1 Cracovia
Korona 2 - 1 Arka
August 25 2018
Pogoń 2 - 3 Lechia
Wisła Kraków 3 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
August 26 2018
Legia 1 - 4 Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia 2 - 3 Miedz
Zagłębie 2 - 1 Lech
August 27 2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 - 3 Śląsk
August 31 2018
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Pogoń
Lechia 2 - 0 Korona
September 1 2018
Arka 2 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Śląsk 0 - 1 Wisła Kraków
Lech 1 - 1 Piast
September 2 2018
Miedz 2 - 0 Zagłębie
Wisła Płock 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
Cracovia 0 - 0 Legia
September 14 2018
Zagłębie 4 - 0 Śląsk
Jagiellonia 3 - 1 Cracovia
September 15 2018
Wisła Płock 2 - 2 Miedz
Piast 1 - 0 Arka
Wisła Kraków 5 - 2 Lechia
September 16 2018
Pogoń 1 - 1 Korona
Legia 1 - 0 Lech
September 17 2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
September 21 2018
Pogoń 2 - 1 Wisła Kraków
Arka 1 - 0 Lech
September 22 2018
Cracovia 3 - 1 Wisła Płock
Lechia 3 - 3 Zagłębie
Miedz 1 - 4 Legia
September 23 2018
Śląsk 4 - 1 Piast
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 3 Jagiellonia
September 24 2018
Korona 3 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
September 28 2018
Wisła Płock 1 - 0 Lechia
Legia 1 - 1 Arka
September 29 2018
Piast 1 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie 0 - 2 Pogoń
Wisła Kraków 0 - 1 Korona
September 30 2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Cracovia
Lech 2 - 1 Miedz
October 1 2018
Jagiellonia 0 - 4 Śląsk
October 5 2018
Miedz 2 - 2 Piast
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 2 Lech
October 6 2018
Pogoń 4 - 0 Wisła Płock
Lechia 4 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Śląsk 0 - 1 Legia
October 7 2018
Korona 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
Arka 3 - 1 Zagłębie
Cracovia 0 - 2 Wisła Kraków
October 19 2018
Piast 1 - 1 Lechia
Jagiellonia 2 - 1 Pogoń
October 20 2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 - 1 Miedz
Śląsk 19:00 Arka
Lech 21:30 Korona
October 21 2018
Zagłębie 16:30 Wisła Płock
Legia 19:00 Wisła Kraków
October 22 2018
Cracovia 19:00 Górnik Zabrze
October 26 2018
Miedz 19:00 Śląsk
Jagiellonia 21:30 Legia
October 27 2018
Wisła Płock 16:30 Piast
Lechia 19:00 Arka
Pogoń 21:30 Lech
October 28 2018
Korona 16:30 Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze 19:00 Zagłębie
October 29 2018
Wisła Kraków 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
November 2 2018
Arka 19:00 Pogoń
Piast 21:30 Wisła Kraków
November 3 2018
Cracovia 16:30 Miedz
Śląsk 19:00 Wisła Płock
Legia 21:30 Górnik Zabrze
November 4 2018
Zagłębie 16:30 Korona
Lech 19:00 Lechia
November 5 2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19:00 Jagiellonia
November 9 2018
Górnik Zabrze 19:00 Śląsk
Pogoń 21:30 Legia
November 10 2018
Wisła Płock 16:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Lechia 17:00 Cracovia
Wisła Kraków 21:30 Zagłębie
November 11 2018
Korona 16:30 Piast
Miedz 16:30 Arka
Jagiellonia 19:00 Lech
November 24 2018
Korona 17:00 Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń 17:00 Miedz
Cracovia 17:00 Śląsk
Lech 17:00 Wisła Płock
Piast 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka 17:00 Wisła Kraków
Lechia 17:00 Jagiellonia
Zagłębie 17:00 Legia
December 1 2018
Legia 17:00 Korona
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17:00 Zagłębie
Jagiellonia 17:00 Arka
Piast 17:00 Pogoń
Wisła Płock 17:00 Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia 17:00 Lech
Miedz 17:00 Wisła Kraków
Śląsk 17:00 Lechia
December 8 2018
Lechia 17:00 Legia
Arka 17:00 Cracovia
Zagłębie 17:00 Piast
Pogoń 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Kraków 17:00 Jagiellonia
Lech 17:00 Śląsk
Korona 17:00 Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze 17:00 Miedz
December 15 2018
Górnik Zabrze 17:00 Arka
Legia 17:00 Piast
Jagiellonia 17:00 Zagłębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17:00 Lech
Wisła Płock 17:00 Wisła Kraków
Cracovia 17:00 Pogoń
Miedz 17:00 Lechia
Śląsk 17:00 Korona
December 22 2018
Lechia 17:00 Górnik Zabrze
Arka 17:00 Wisła Płock
Korona 17:00 Miedz
Zagłębie 17:00 Cracovia
Pogoń 17:00 Śląsk
Piast 17:00 Jagiellonia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17:00 Legia
Wisła Kraków 17:00 Lech
February 9 2019
Górnik Zabrze 17:00 Wisła Kraków
Cracovia 17:00 Piast
Arka 17:00 Korona
Lech 17:00 Zagłębie
Wisła Płock 17:00 Legia
Śląsk 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Lechia 17:00 Pogoń
Miedz 17:00 Jagiellonia
February 16 2019
Zagłębie 17:00 Miedz
Korona 17:00 Lechia
Jagiellonia 17:00 Wisła Płock
Piast 17:00 Lech
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17:00 Arka
Legia 17:00 Cracovia
Wisła Kraków 17:00 Śląsk
Pogoń 17:00 Górnik Zabrze
February 23 2019
Śląsk 17:00 Zagłębie
Korona 17:00 Pogoń
Górnik Zabrze 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Cracovia 17:00 Jagiellonia
Arka 17:00 Piast
Lech 17:00 Legia
Miedz 17:00 Wisła Płock
Lechia 17:00 Wisła Kraków
March 2 2019
Legia 17:00 Miedz
Wisła Kraków 17:00 Pogoń
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17:00 Korona
Jagiellonia 17:00 Górnik Zabrze
Piast 17:00 Śląsk
Lech 17:00 Arka
Wisła Płock 17:00 Cracovia
Zagłębie 17:00 Lechia
March 9 2019
Miedz 17:00 Lech
Arka 17:00 Legia
Pogoń 17:00 Zagłębie
Śląsk 17:00 Jagiellonia
Lechia 17:00 Wisła Płock
Cracovia 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona 17:00 Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze 17:00 Piast
March 16 2019
Legia 17:00 Śląsk
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17:00 Lechia
Wisła Płock 17:00 Pogoń
Piast 17:00 Miedz
Lech 17:00 Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia 17:00 Korona
Wisła Kraków 17:00 Cracovia
Zagłębie 17:00 Arka
March 30 2019
Miedz 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Zabrze 17:00 Cracovia
Arka 17:00 Śląsk
Lechia 17:00 Piast
Pogoń 17:00 Jagiellonia
Wisła Płock 17:00 Zagłębie
Korona 17:00 Lech
Wisła Kraków 17:00 Legia
April 3 2019
Legia 17:00 Jagiellonia
Piast 17:00 Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17:00 Wisła Kraków
Lech 17:00 Pogoń
Cracovia 17:00 Korona
Śląsk 17:00 Miedz
Zagłębie 17:00 Górnik Zabrze
Arka 17:00 Lechia
April 6 2019
Miedz 17:00 Cracovia
Lechia 17:00 Lech
Wisła Płock 17:00 Śląsk
Wisła Kraków 17:00 Piast
Pogoń 17:00 Arka
Górnik Zabrze 17:00 Legia
Korona 17:00 Zagłębie
Jagiellonia 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
April 13 2019
Legia 17:00 Pogoń
Śląsk 17:00 Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia 17:00 Lechia
Lech 17:00 Jagiellonia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17:00 Wisła Płock
Arka 17:00 Miedz
Piast 17:00 Korona
Zagłębie 17:00 Wisła Kraków
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru