0
August 20, 2018 15:41:24
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 10 2018
Benfica 3 - 2 Vitória SC
August 11 2018
Setúbal 2 - 0 Aves
Tondela 0 - 1 Belenenses
Porto 5 - 0 Chaves
August 12 2018
Feirense 2 - 0 Rio Ave
Marítimo 1 - 0 Santa Clara
Moreirense 1 - 3 Sporting CP
Braga 4 - 2 Nacional
August 13 2018
Portimonense 0 - 2 Boavista
August 17 2018
Aves 2 - 2 Tondela
August 18 2018
Chaves 2 - 0 Portimonense
Boavista 0 - 2 Benfica
Sporting CP 2 - 1 Setúbal
August 19 2018
Nacional 1 - 2 Moreirense
Rio Ave 3 - 1 Marítimo
Belenenses 2 - 3 Porto
Santa Clara 3 - 3 Braga
August 20 2018
Vitória SC 22:15 Feirense
August 24 2018
Marítimo 22:30 Chaves
August 25 2018
Portimonense 18:30 Santa Clara
Benfica 21:00 Sporting CP
Porto 23:00 Vitória SC
August 26 2018
Setúbal 18:00 Nacional
Feirense 18:00 Boavista
Tondela 20:30 Rio Ave
Braga 22:30 Aves
August 27 2018
Moreirense 22:15 Belenenses
September 2 2018
Porto 14:00 Moreirense
Vitória SC 14:00 Tondela
Aves 14:00 Marítimo
Rio Ave 14:00 Portimonense
Santa Clara 14:00 Boavista
Chaves 14:00 Braga
Belenenses 14:00 Setúbal
Sporting CP 14:00 Feirense
Nacional 14:00 Benfica
September 23 2018
Braga 14:00 Sporting CP
Boavista 14:00 Chaves
Portimonense 14:00 Vitória SC
Setúbal 14:00 Porto
Santa Clara 14:00 Rio Ave
Feirense 14:00 Nacional
Marítimo 14:00 Belenenses
Tondela 14:00 Moreirense
Benfica 14:00 Aves
September 30 2018
Belenenses 14:00 Braga
Porto 14:00 Tondela
Vitória SC 14:00 Setúbal
Rio Ave 14:00 Boavista
Aves 14:00 Portimonense
Chaves 14:00 Benfica
Nacional 14:00 Santa Clara
Moreirense 14:00 Feirense
Sporting CP 14:00 Marítimo
October 7 2018
Benfica 14:00 Porto
Braga 14:00 Rio Ave
Santa Clara 14:00 Chaves
Feirense 14:00 Belenenses
Tondela 14:00 Nacional
Boavista 14:00 Aves
Marítimo 14:00 Vitória SC
Portimonense 14:00 Sporting CP
Setúbal 14:00 Moreirense
October 28 2018
Rio Ave 14:00 Chaves
Nacional 14:00 Portimonense
Tondela 14:00 Setúbal
Aves 14:00 Santa Clara
Moreirense 14:00 Marítimo
Belenenses 14:00 Benfica
Sporting CP 14:00 Boavista
Porto 14:00 Feirense
Vitória SC 14:00 Braga
November 4 2018
Benfica 14:00 Moreirense
Braga 14:00 Setúbal
Rio Ave 14:00 Nacional
Santa Clara 14:00 Sporting CP
Feirense 14:00 Tondela
Boavista 14:00 Vitória SC
Marítimo 14:00 Porto
Chaves 14:00 Aves
Portimonense 14:00 Belenenses
November 11 2018
Setúbal 14:00 Feirense
Nacional 14:00 Marítimo
Aves 14:00 Rio Ave
Tondela 14:00 Benfica
Moreirense 14:00 Portimonense
Belenenses 14:00 Boavista
Sporting CP 14:00 Chaves
Porto 14:00 Braga
Vitória SC 14:00 Santa Clara
December 2 2018
Benfica 14:00 Feirense
Aves 14:00 Nacional
Rio Ave 14:00 Sporting CP
Santa Clara 14:00 Belenenses
Chaves 14:00 Vitória SC
Portimonense 14:00 Tondela
Boavista 14:00 Porto
Marítimo 14:00 Setúbal
Braga 14:00 Moreirense
December 9 2018
Belenenses 14:00 Chaves
Sporting CP 14:00 Aves
Setúbal 14:00 Benfica
Nacional 14:00 Boavista
Moreirense 14:00 Santa Clara
Tondela 14:00 Braga
Feirense 14:00 Marítimo
Porto 14:00 Portimonense
Vitória SC 14:00 Rio Ave
December 16 2018
Chaves 14:00 Moreirense
Portimonense 14:00 Setúbal
Santa Clara 14:00 Porto
Aves 14:00 Vitória SC
Rio Ave 14:00 Belenenses
Marítimo 14:00 Benfica
Boavista 14:00 Tondela
Sporting CP 14:00 Nacional
Braga 14:00 Feirense
December 23 2018
Belenenses 14:00 Aves
Setúbal 14:00 Santa Clara
Nacional 14:00 Chaves
Moreirense 14:00 Boavista
Benfica 14:00 Braga
Porto 14:00 Rio Ave
Vitória SC 14:00 Sporting CP
Feirense 14:00 Portimonense
Tondela 14:00 Marítimo
January 2 2019
Aves 14:00 Porto
Rio Ave 14:00 Moreirense
Santa Clara 14:00 Tondela
Portimonense 14:00 Benfica
Chaves 14:00 Feirense
Braga 14:00 Marítimo
Boavista 14:00 Setúbal
Nacional 14:00 Vitória SC
Sporting CP 14:00 Belenenses
January 6 2019
Belenenses 14:00 Vitória SC
Braga 14:00 Boavista
Setúbal 14:00 Chaves
Marítimo 14:00 Portimonense
Moreirense 14:00 Aves
Feirense 14:00 Santa Clara
Porto 14:00 Nacional
Benfica 14:00 Rio Ave
Tondela 14:00 Sporting CP
January 12 2019
Aves 14:00 Feirense
Vitória SC 14:00 Moreirense
Nacional 14:00 Belenenses
Rio Ave 14:00 Setúbal
Portimonense 14:00 Braga
Chaves 14:00 Tondela
Santa Clara 14:00 Benfica
Sporting CP 14:00 Porto
Boavista 14:00 Marítimo
January 19 2019
Boavista 14:00 Portimonense
Sporting CP 14:00 Moreirense
Belenenses 14:00 Tondela
Santa Clara 14:00 Marítimo
Chaves 14:00 Porto
Nacional 14:00 Braga
Vitória SC 14:00 Benfica
Rio Ave 14:00 Feirense
Aves 14:00 Setúbal
January 30 2019
Porto 14:00 Belenenses
Feirense 14:00 Vitória SC
Benfica 14:00 Boavista
Tondela 14:00 Aves
Moreirense 14:00 Nacional
Marítimo 14:00 Rio Ave
Braga 14:00 Santa Clara
Portimonense 14:00 Chaves
Setúbal 14:00 Sporting CP
February 3 2019
Vitória SC 14:00 Porto
Aves 14:00 Braga
Santa Clara 14:00 Portimonense
Chaves 14:00 Marítimo
Rio Ave 14:00 Tondela
Boavista 14:00 Feirense
Nacional 14:00 Setúbal
Belenenses 14:00 Moreirense
Sporting CP 14:00 Benfica
February 10 2019
Setúbal 14:00 Belenenses
Boavista 14:00 Santa Clara
Portimonense 14:00 Rio Ave
Moreirense 14:00 Porto
Tondela 14:00 Vitória SC
Benfica 14:00 Nacional
Feirense 14:00 Sporting CP
Marítimo 14:00 Aves
Braga 14:00 Chaves
February 17 2019
Aves 14:00 Benfica
Porto 14:00 Setúbal
Belenenses 14:00 Marítimo
Vitória SC 14:00 Portimonense
Rio Ave 14:00 Santa Clara
Moreirense 14:00 Tondela
Chaves 14:00 Boavista
Sporting CP 14:00 Braga
Nacional 14:00 Feirense
February 24 2019
Marítimo 14:00 Sporting CP
Braga 14:00 Belenenses
Portimonense 14:00 Aves
Setúbal 14:00 Vitória SC
Santa Clara 14:00 Nacional
Tondela 14:00 Porto
Benfica 14:00 Chaves
Feirense 14:00 Moreirense
Boavista 14:00 Rio Ave
March 3 2019
Porto 14:00 Benfica
Vitória SC 14:00 Marítimo
Moreirense 14:00 Setúbal
Aves 14:00 Boavista
Rio Ave 14:00 Braga
Chaves 14:00 Santa Clara
Nacional 14:00 Tondela
Belenenses 14:00 Feirense
Sporting CP 14:00 Portimonense
March 10 2019
Braga 14:00 Vitória SC
Marítimo 14:00 Moreirense
Boavista 14:00 Sporting CP
Portimonense 14:00 Nacional
Setúbal 14:00 Tondela
Chaves 14:00 Rio Ave
Santa Clara 14:00 Aves
Feirense 14:00 Porto
Benfica 14:00 Belenenses
March 17 2019
Porto 14:00 Marítimo
Vitória SC 14:00 Boavista
Aves 14:00 Chaves
Tondela 14:00 Feirense
Moreirense 14:00 Benfica
Nacional 14:00 Rio Ave
Setúbal 14:00 Braga
Belenenses 14:00 Portimonense
Sporting CP 14:00 Santa Clara
March 31 2019
Braga 14:00 Porto
Marítimo 14:00 Nacional
Boavista 14:00 Belenenses
Chaves 14:00 Sporting CP
Rio Ave 14:00 Aves
Santa Clara 14:00 Vitória SC
Portimonense 14:00 Moreirense
Feirense 14:00 Setúbal
Benfica 14:00 Tondela
April 7 2019
Porto 14:00 Boavista
Vitória SC 14:00 Chaves
Feirense 14:00 Benfica
Tondela 14:00 Portimonense
Moreirense 14:00 Braga
Setúbal 14:00 Marítimo
Nacional 14:00 Aves
Belenenses 14:00 Santa Clara
Sporting CP 14:00 Rio Ave
April 14 2019
Marítimo 14:00 Feirense
Boavista 14:00 Nacional
Chaves 14:00 Belenenses
Portimonense 14:00 Porto
Benfica 14:00 Setúbal
Santa Clara 14:00 Moreirense
Rio Ave 14:00 Vitória SC
Aves 14:00 Sporting CP
Braga 14:00 Tondela
April 20 2019
Tondela 14:00 Boavista
Feirense 14:00 Braga
Vitória SC 14:00 Aves
Benfica 14:00 Marítimo
Porto 14:00 Santa Clara
Moreirense 14:00 Chaves
Setúbal 14:00 Portimonense
Nacional 14:00 Sporting CP
Belenenses 14:00 Rio Ave
April 28 2019
Marítimo 14:00 Tondela
Braga 14:00 Benfica
Sporting CP 14:00 Vitória SC
Boavista 14:00 Moreirense
Portimonense 14:00 Feirense
Chaves 14:00 Nacional
Santa Clara 14:00 Setúbal
Rio Ave 14:00 Porto
Aves 14:00 Belenenses
May 5 2019
Porto 14:00 Aves
Vitória SC 14:00 Nacional
Benfica 14:00 Portimonense
Tondela 14:00 Santa Clara
Moreirense 14:00 Rio Ave
Feirense 14:00 Chaves
Marítimo 14:00 Braga
Setúbal 14:00 Boavista
Belenenses 14:00 Sporting CP
May 12 2019
Sporting CP 14:00 Tondela
Boavista 14:00 Braga
Nacional 14:00 Porto
Chaves 14:00 Setúbal
Portimonense 14:00 Marítimo
Aves 14:00 Moreirense
Rio Ave 14:00 Benfica
Santa Clara 14:00 Feirense
Vitória SC 14:00 Belenenses
May 19 2019
Benfica 14:00 Santa Clara
Moreirense 14:00 Vitória SC
Tondela 14:00 Chaves
Feirense 14:00 Aves
Marítimo 14:00 Boavista
Braga 14:00 Portimonense
Belenenses 14:00 Nacional
Setúbal 14:00 Rio Ave
Porto 14:00 Sporting CP
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru