0
August 20, 2019 05:42:39
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 9 2019
Portimonense 0 - 0 Belenenses
August 10 2019
Santa Clara 0 - 2 Famalicao
Gil Vicente 2 - 1 Porto
Benfica 5 - 0 Paços Ferreira
August 11 2019
Boavista 2 - 1 Aves
Marítimo 1 - 1 Sporting CP
Braga 3 - 1 Moreirense
August 12 2019
Setúbal 0 - 0 Tondela
August 16 2019
Famalicao 1 - 0 Rio Ave
August 17 2019
Moreirense 3 - 0 Gil Vicente
Belenenses 0 - 2 Benfica
Porto 4 - 0 Setúbal
August 18 2019
Paços Ferreira 0 - 1 Santa Clara
Aves 3 - 1 Marítimo
Vitória SC 1 - 1 Boavista
Sporting CP 2 - 1 Braga
August 19 2019
Tondela 1 - 2 Portimonense
August 23 2019
Setúbal 21:00 Moreirense
Rio Ave 23:15 Aves
August 24 2019
Benfica 21:00 Porto
Boavista 23:30 Paços Ferreira
August 25 2019
Santa Clara 18:00 Belenenses
Marítimo 18:00 Tondela
Portimonense 20:30 Sporting CP
Gil Vicente 22:30 Braga
Vitória SC 23:00 Famalicao
August 30 2019
Moreirense 21:00 Portimonense
Belenenses 23:15 Boavista
August 31 2019
Paços Ferreira 18:30 Marítimo
Aves 18:30 Famalicao
Sporting CP 21:00 Rio Ave
Gil Vicente 23:30 Setúbal
September 1 2019
Tondela 18:00 Santa Clara
Porto 20:30 Vitória SC
Braga 23:00 Benfica
September 8 2019
Rio Ave 18:00 Vitória SC
September 15 2019
Rio Ave 17:00 Tondela
Famalicao 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Vitória SC 17:00 Aves
Boavista 17:00 Sporting CP
Benfica 17:00 Gil Vicente
Santa Clara 17:00 Moreirense
Marítimo 17:00 Belenenses
Portimonense 17:00 Porto
Setúbal 17:00 Braga
September 22 2019
Setúbal 17:00 Portimonense
Belenenses 17:00 Rio Ave
Sporting CP 17:00 Famalicao
Braga 17:00 Marítimo
Porto 17:00 Santa Clara
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Aves
Moreirense 17:00 Benfica
Tondela 17:00 Vitória SC
Gil Vicente 17:00 Boavista
September 29 2019
Santa Clara 17:00 Gil Vicente
Rio Ave 17:00 Porto
Aves 17:00 Sporting CP
Famalicao 17:00 Belenenses
Vitória SC 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Benfica 17:00 Setúbal
Boavista 17:00 Tondela
Portimonense 17:00 Braga
Marítimo 17:00 Moreirense
October 27 2019
Belenenses 17:00 Aves
Sporting CP 17:00 Vitória SC
Braga 17:00 Santa Clara
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Rio Ave
Moreirense 17:00 Boavista
Porto 17:00 Famalicao
Tondela 17:00 Benfica
Setúbal 17:00 Marítimo
Gil Vicente 17:00 Portimonense
October 30 2019
Santa Clara 17:00 Setúbal
Rio Ave 17:00 Moreirense
Boavista 17:00 Braga
Marítimo 17:00 Porto
Vitória SC 17:00 Belenenses
Benfica 17:00 Portimonense
Famalicao 17:00 Gil Vicente
Aves 17:00 Tondela
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Sporting CP
November 3 2019
Porto 17:00 Aves
Benfica 17:00 Rio Ave
Belenenses 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Braga 17:00 Famalicao
Moreirense 17:00 Vitória SC
Tondela 17:00 Sporting CP
Portimonense 17:00 Santa Clara
Setúbal 17:00 Boavista
Gil Vicente 17:00 Marítimo
November 10 2019
Rio Ave 17:00 Setúbal
Boavista 17:00 Porto
Marítimo 17:00 Portimonense
Famalicao 17:00 Moreirense
Aves 17:00 Gil Vicente
Santa Clara 17:00 Benfica
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Tondela
Sporting CP 17:00 Belenenses
Vitória SC 17:00 Braga
December 1 2019
Porto 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Benfica 17:00 Marítimo
Tondela 17:00 Belenenses
Gil Vicente 17:00 Sporting CP
Santa Clara 17:00 Boavista
Moreirense 17:00 Aves
Portimonense 17:00 Famalicao
Setúbal 17:00 Vitória SC
Braga 17:00 Rio Ave
December 8 2019
Vitória SC 17:00 Portimonense
Sporting CP 17:00 Moreirense
Boavista 17:00 Benfica
Marítimo 17:00 Santa Clara
Rio Ave 17:00 Gil Vicente
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Setúbal
Belenenses 17:00 Porto
Famalicao 17:00 Tondela
Aves 17:00 Braga
December 15 2019
Santa Clara 17:00 Sporting CP
Benfica 17:00 Famalicao
Porto 17:00 Tondela
Moreirense 17:00 Belenenses
Portimonense 17:00 Rio Ave
Gil Vicente 17:00 Vitória SC
Setúbal 17:00 Aves
Marítimo 17:00 Boavista
Braga 17:00 Paços Ferreira
January 5 2020
Vitória SC 17:00 Benfica
Aves 17:00 Santa Clara
Tondela 17:00 Gil Vicente
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Moreirense
Famalicao 17:00 Setúbal
Rio Ave 17:00 Marítimo
Boavista 17:00 Portimonense
Belenenses 17:00 Braga
Sporting CP 17:00 Porto
January 11 2020
Boavista 17:00 Famalicao
Marítimo 17:00 Vitória SC
Portimonense 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Setúbal 17:00 Sporting CP
Gil Vicente 17:00 Belenenses
Santa Clara 17:00 Rio Ave
Braga 17:00 Tondela
Moreirense 17:00 Porto
Benfica 17:00 Aves
January 18 2020
Vitória SC 17:00 Santa Clara
Aves 17:00 Portimonense
Porto 17:00 Braga
Tondela 17:00 Moreirense
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Gil Vicente
Famalicao 17:00 Marítimo
Rio Ave 17:00 Boavista
Sporting CP 17:00 Benfica
Belenenses 17:00 Setúbal
January 26 2020
Sporting CP 17:00 Marítimo
Belenenses 17:00 Portimonense
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Benfica
Tondela 17:00 Setúbal
Moreirense 17:00 Braga
Famalicao 17:00 Santa Clara
Porto 17:00 Gil Vicente
Vitória SC 17:00 Rio Ave
Aves 17:00 Boavista
February 2 2020
Benfica 17:00 Belenenses
Santa Clara 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Setúbal 17:00 Porto
Gil Vicente 17:00 Moreirense
Boavista 17:00 Vitória SC
Rio Ave 17:00 Famalicao
Marítimo 17:00 Aves
Portimonense 17:00 Tondela
Braga 17:00 Sporting CP
February 9 2020
Braga 17:00 Gil Vicente
Belenenses 17:00 Santa Clara
Sporting CP 17:00 Portimonense
Moreirense 17:00 Setúbal
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Boavista
Porto 17:00 Benfica
Famalicao 17:00 Vitória SC
Aves 17:00 Rio Ave
Tondela 17:00 Marítimo
February 15 2020
Famalicao 17:00 Aves
Benfica 17:00 Braga
Santa Clara 17:00 Tondela
Setúbal 17:00 Gil Vicente
Rio Ave 17:00 Sporting CP
Vitória SC 17:00 Porto
Portimonense 17:00 Moreirense
Boavista 17:00 Belenenses
Marítimo 17:00 Paços Ferreira
February 23 2020
Gil Vicente 17:00 Benfica
Sporting CP 17:00 Boavista
Braga 17:00 Setúbal
Moreirense 17:00 Santa Clara
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Famalicao
Belenenses 17:00 Marítimo
Porto 17:00 Portimonense
Aves 17:00 Vitória SC
Tondela 17:00 Rio Ave
March 1 2020
Vitória SC 17:00 Tondela
Benfica 17:00 Moreirense
Famalicao 17:00 Sporting CP
Aves 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Santa Clara 17:00 Porto
Rio Ave 17:00 Belenenses
Boavista 17:00 Gil Vicente
Marítimo 17:00 Braga
Portimonense 17:00 Setúbal
March 8 2020
Belenenses 17:00 Famalicao
Sporting CP 17:00 Aves
Setúbal 17:00 Benfica
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Vitória SC
Moreirense 17:00 Marítimo
Tondela 17:00 Boavista
Porto 17:00 Rio Ave
Gil Vicente 17:00 Santa Clara
Braga 17:00 Portimonense
March 15 2020
Vitória SC 17:00 Sporting CP
Aves 17:00 Belenenses
Benfica 17:00 Tondela
Famalicao 17:00 Porto
Santa Clara 17:00 Braga
Portimonense 17:00 Gil Vicente
Boavista 17:00 Moreirense
Rio Ave 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Marítimo 17:00 Setúbal
March 22 2020
Portimonense 17:00 Benfica
Belenenses 17:00 Vitória SC
Braga 17:00 Boavista
Sporting CP 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Porto 17:00 Marítimo
Setúbal 17:00 Santa Clara
Moreirense 17:00 Rio Ave
Tondela 17:00 Aves
Gil Vicente 17:00 Famalicao
April 5 2020
Vitória SC 17:00 Moreirense
Famalicao 17:00 Braga
Aves 17:00 Porto
Santa Clara 17:00 Portimonense
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Belenenses
Rio Ave 17:00 Benfica
Marítimo 17:00 Gil Vicente
Sporting CP 17:00 Tondela
Boavista 17:00 Setúbal
April 11 2020
Benfica 17:00 Santa Clara
Belenenses 17:00 Sporting CP
Braga 17:00 Vitória SC
Portimonense 17:00 Marítimo
Setúbal 17:00 Rio Ave
Moreirense 17:00 Famalicao
Gil Vicente 17:00 Aves
Tondela 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Porto 17:00 Boavista
April 19 2020
Vitória SC 17:00 Setúbal
Famalicao 17:00 Portimonense
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Porto
Aves 17:00 Moreirense
Marítimo 17:00 Benfica
Rio Ave 17:00 Braga
Boavista 17:00 Santa Clara
Belenenses 17:00 Tondela
Sporting CP 17:00 Gil Vicente
April 22 2020
Moreirense 17:00 Sporting CP
Gil Vicente 17:00 Rio Ave
Santa Clara 17:00 Marítimo
Setúbal 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Portimonense 17:00 Vitória SC
Braga 17:00 Aves
Porto 17:00 Belenenses
Tondela 17:00 Famalicao
Benfica 17:00 Boavista
April 26 2020
Tondela 17:00 Porto
Vitória SC 17:00 Gil Vicente
Famalicao 17:00 Benfica
Aves 17:00 Setúbal
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Braga
Boavista 17:00 Marítimo
Rio Ave 17:00 Portimonense
Sporting CP 17:00 Santa Clara
Belenenses 17:00 Moreirense
May 3 2020
Porto 17:00 Sporting CP
Benfica 17:00 Vitória SC
Gil Vicente 17:00 Tondela
Santa Clara 17:00 Aves
Moreirense 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Portimonense 17:00 Boavista
Setúbal 17:00 Famalicao
Braga 17:00 Belenenses
Marítimo 17:00 Rio Ave
May 10 2020
Rio Ave 17:00 Santa Clara
Sporting CP 17:00 Setúbal
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Portimonense
Porto 17:00 Moreirense
Vitória SC 17:00 Marítimo
Belenenses 17:00 Gil Vicente
Famalicao 17:00 Boavista
Aves 17:00 Benfica
Tondela 17:00 Braga
May 17 2020
Benfica 17:00 Sporting CP
Santa Clara 17:00 Vitória SC
Portimonense 17:00 Aves
Setúbal 17:00 Belenenses
Moreirense 17:00 Tondela
Braga 17:00 Porto
Gil Vicente 17:00 Paços Ferreira
Marítimo 17:00 Famalicao
Boavista 17:00 Rio Ave
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru