0
May 29, 2017 14:16:27
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 30 2016
Zenit 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
Anji 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva
Rostov 1 - 0 Orenburg
July 31 2016
Ural 2 - 0 Ufa
Spartak Moskva 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Terek 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
August 1 2016
Rubin 0 - 0 Amkar
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Tom
August 6 2016
Ufa 0 - 0 Zenit
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Rubin
August 7 2016
Orenburg 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva
Amkar 2 - 0 Anji
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 2 Tom
Rostov 0 - 0 Ural
August 8 2016
Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar 4 - 0 Terek
August 12 2016
Zenit 3 - 2 Rostov
August 13 2016
Ural 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Krasnodar
Rubin 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva
August 14 2016
Tom 1 - 0 Ufa
Anji 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Terek 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva
August 15 2016
Orenburg 0 - 0 Amkar
August 19 2016
Rubin 1 - 2 Anji
August 20 2016
Ufa 1 - 3 Terek
Zenit 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva
Rostov 3 - 0 Tom
August 21 2016
Amkar 1 - 0 Ural
Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
August 22 2016
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Orenburg
August 26 2016
Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Ufa
August 27 2016
Orenburg 1 - 1 Rubin
Tom 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva
Zenit 3 - 0 Amkar
August 28 2016
Ural 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Terek 2 - 1 Rostov
Krasnodar 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva
Anji 0 - 2 Spartak Moskva
September 9 2016
Rostov 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
September 10 2016
Amkar 1 - 0 Tom
Orenburg 0 - 0 Anji
CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Terek
September 11 2016
Ufa 0 - 0 Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
Arsenal Tula 0 - 5 Zenit
September 12 2016
Rubin 3 - 1 Ural
September 16 2016
Orenburg 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva
September 17 2016
Tom 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Ural 0 - 1 Anji
Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Ufa
Terek 1 - 3 Amkar
September 18 2016
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar 2 - 1 Rostov
September 19 2016
Zenit 4 - 1 Rubin
September 24 2016
CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Krasnodar
Rostov 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
September 25 2016
Orenburg 0 - 1 Ural
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Terek
Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Ufa
Anji 2 - 2 Zenit
September 26 2016
Amkar 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
Rubin 2 - 1 Tom
October 1 2016
Tom 1 - 1 Ural
Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1 Anji
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Terek 2 - 1 Orenburg
October 2 2016
Ufa 1 - 1 Amkar
Zenit 4 - 2 Spartak Moskva
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Rubin
Rostov 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva
October 14 2016
CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Ufa
October 15 2016
Amkar 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Rostov
October 16 2016
Ural 0 - 2 Zenit
Orenburg 3 - 1 Tom
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Krasnodar
October 17 2016
Anji 0 - 0 Terek
October 21 2016
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
October 22 2016
Tom 0 - 3 Anji
Ufa 0 - 0 Rostov
Ural 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva
Terek 3 - 1 Rubin
October 23 2016
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Amkar
October 24 2016
Zenit 1 - 0 Orenburg
October 29 2016
Amkar 1 - 0 Rostov
Spartak Moskva 3 - 1 CSKA Moskva
October 30 2016
Ural 1 - 4 Terek
Arsenal Tula 0 - 2 Ufa
Zenit 1 - 0 Tom
Anji 0 - 0 Krasnodar
October 31 2016
Orenburg 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
Rubin 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
November 5 2016
Tom 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva
Ufa 2 - 3 Rubin
Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2 Ural
Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 0 Anji
November 6 2016
Rostov 4 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Terek 2 - 1 Zenit
CSKA Moskva 2 - 2 Amkar
Krasnodar 3 - 3 Orenburg
November 18 2016
Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva
Rubin 0 - 0 Rostov
November 19 2016
Orenburg 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva
Anji 0 - 1 Ufa
November 20 2016
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Ural
Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Amkar
Zenit 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
November 21 2016
Terek 0 - 0 Tom
November 25 2016
Ufa 1 - 0 Orenburg
November 26 2016
Amkar 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Rubin
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Ural
Terek 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva
November 27 2016
Krylya Sovetov 3 - 0 Tom
Rostov 2 - 0 Anji
Krasnodar 2 - 1 Zenit
November 30 2016
Ural 1 - 0 Rostov
Rubin 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Zenit 2 - 0 Ufa
CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Orenburg
December 1 2016
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 0 Spartak Moskva
Terek 2 - 1 Krasnodar
Tom 1 - 6 Lokomotiv Moskva
Anji 3 - 1 Amkar
December 3 2016
CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Ural
Rostov 0 - 0 Zenit
December 4 2016
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Terek
December 5 2016
Ufa 1 - 0 Tom
Amkar 3 - 0 Orenburg
Krasnodar 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Anji
Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Rubin
March 3 2017
Tom 0 - 6 Rostov
March 4 2017
Orenburg 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Zenit
March 5 2017
Ural 1 - 0 Amkar
Krylya Sovetov 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva
Krasnodar 2 - 2 Spartak Moskva
Terek 0 - 1 Ufa
March 6 2017
Anji 0 - 1 Rubin
March 10 2017
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Ural
March 11 2017
Ufa 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Tom
Rubin 0 - 0 Orenburg
March 12 2017
Amkar 1 - 0 Zenit
Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Anji
Rostov 0 - 0 Terek
March 13 2017
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Krasnodar
March 17 2017
Anji 1 - 0 Orenburg
March 18 2017
Tom 1 - 0 Amkar
Ural 1 - 0 Rubin
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva
March 19 2017
Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Rostov
Terek 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar 0 - 0 Ufa
Zenit 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula
March 31 2017
Anji 2 - 3 Ural
April 1 2017
Ufa 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva
Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 Tom
April 2 2017
Amkar 1 - 1 Terek
Rubin 0 - 2 Zenit
CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
April 3 2017
Rostov 0 - 0 Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva 3 - 2 Orenburg
April 8 2017
Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2 Amkar
Terek 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Zenit 1 - 1 Anji
April 9 2017
Ufa 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva
Krasnodar 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Rostov
April 10 2017
Tom 2 - 2 Rubin
Ural 2 - 0 Orenburg
April 15 2017
Amkar 1 - 1 Ufa
CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Rostov
Anji 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov
Rubin 0 - 1 Krasnodar
April 16 2017
Orenburg 2 - 1 Terek
Ural 1 - 0 Tom
Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva
Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Zenit
April 21 2017
Ufa 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva
April 22 2017
Zenit 2 - 0 Ural
Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 3 Amkar
Rostov 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva
Terek 0 - 1 Anji
April 23 2017
Tom 1 - 2 Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Rubin
Krasnodar 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula
April 25 2017
Rostov 1 - 0 Ufa
Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Ural
April 26 2017
Orenburg 0 - 1 Zenit
CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
Rubin 0 - 1 Terek
April 27 2017
Amkar 0 - 2 Krasnodar
Anji 3 - 3 Tom
April 29 2017
Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Rubin
Terek 5 - 2 Ural
April 30 2017
Ufa 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskva 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva
Rostov 1 - 0 Amkar
May 1 2017
Tom 0 - 2 Zenit
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Orenburg
Krasnodar 0 - 0 Anji
May 6 2017
Amkar 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Rostov
Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Tom
May 7 2017
Orenburg 1 - 0 Krasnodar
Rubin 2 - 1 Ufa
Zenit 0 - 1 Terek
May 8 2017
Ural 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov
Anji 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
May 12 2017
CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
May 13 2017
Ural 1 - 1 Krasnodar
Amkar 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3 Zenit
Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 0 Orenburg
May 14 2017
Tom 1 - 2 Terek
Ufa 2 - 1 Anji
Rostov 4 - 2 Rubin
May 17 2017
Tom 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
Ural 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva
Orenburg 1 - 1 Ufa
Anji 1 - 2 Rostov
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Amkar
Zenit 1 - 0 Krasnodar
Rubin 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 Terek
May 21 2017
Tom 1 - 5 Krasnodar
Amkar 1 - 2 Rubin
CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Anji
Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva
Orenburg 2 - 0 Rostov
Ufa 1 - 0 Ural
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 3 Terek
Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 2 Zenit
www.megastock.ru
RSS
смотрю порно тут
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru