0
January 22, 2020 11:12:45
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
September 20 2019
Cailungo 1 - 0 Fiorentino
Folgore 0 - 0 La Fiorita
September 21 2019
Domagnano 1 - 2 Murata
Pennarossa 3 - 2 Juvenes/Dogana
Tre Fiori 3 - 2 Faetano
September 22 2019
SP Tre Penne 1 - 0 Virtus
Libertas 2 - 0 San Giovanni
September 27 2019
Cosmos 1 - 2 Virtus
Juvenes/Dogana 0 - 2 Faetano
September 28 2019
Murata 0 - 3 Folgore
La Fiorita 2 - 0 Pennarossa
Fiorentino 0 - 1 San Giovanni
September 29 2019
Domagnano 0 - 4 Tre Fiori
SP Tre Penne 1 - 0 Libertas
October 4 2019
Libertas 3 - 2 Cosmos
San Giovanni 2 - 7 SP Tre Penne
October 5 2019
Tre Fiori 1 - 1 La Fiorita
Virtus 0 - 1 Cailungo
Folgore 2 - 2 Domagnano
October 6 2019
Juvenes/Dogana 0 - 3 Murata
Faetano 0 - 1 Pennarossa
October 19 2019
SP Tre Penne 4 - 2 Fiorentino
Virtus 2 - 4 Libertas
Cailungo 2 - 1 Cosmos
October 20 2019
Domagnano 2 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana
La Fiorita 2 - 1 Faetano
Murata 2 - 1 Pennarossa
Tre Fiori 1 - 0 Folgore
November 2 2019
Faetano 0 - 2 Murata
Juvenes/Dogana 1 - 5 Folgore
La Fiorita 1 - 0 Domagnano
Pennarossa 2 - 0 Tre Fiori
November 3 2019
San Giovanni 1 - 3 Virtus
Libertas 3 - 1 Cailungo
Fiorentino 3 - 0 Cosmos
November 23 2019
Folgore 4 - 1 Pennarossa
Domagnano 2 - 0 Faetano
Murata 2 - 2 Tre Fiori
Juvenes/Dogana 1 - 3 La Fiorita
November 24 2019
San Giovanni 0 - 1 Cailungo
Cosmos 0 - 4 SP Tre Penne
Fiorentino 0 - 4 Libertas
November 30 2019
Virtus 3 - 3 Fiorentino
Cailungo 1 - 3 SP Tre Penne
Cosmos 0 - 2 San Giovanni
December 1 2019
Faetano 1 - 1 Folgore
Murata 0 - 1 La Fiorita
Pennarossa 3 - 1 Domagnano
Tre Fiori 4 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana
December 7 2019
Libertas 1 - 1 Folgore
Murata 1 - 2 La Fiorita
Tre Fiori 3 - 3 SP Tre Penne
Virtus 1 - 3 Cailungo
December 8 2019
San Giovanni 1 - 1 Domagnano
Fiorentino 1 - 4 Pennarossa
Juvenes/Dogana 1 - 2 Faetano
December 14 2019
Pennarossa 3 - 3 Faetano
Cosmos 3 - 3 San Giovanni
Domagnano 2 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana
December 15 2019
Folgore 3 - 0 Cailungo
La Fiorita 5 - 0 Libertas
Tre Fiori 3 - 1 Virtus
SP Tre Penne 2 - 1 Murata
January 18 2020
Cailungo 0 - 1 Libertas
Folgore 0 - 0 SP Tre Penne
Murata 1 - 2 Tre Fiori
Virtus 0 - 0 La Fiorita
January 19 2020
Faetano 1 - 0 Domagnano
Juvenes/Dogana 0 - 3 Cosmos
San Giovanni 1 - 2 Fiorentino
January 25 2020
La Fiorita 16:00 Cailungo
Virtus 16:00 Murata
Tre Fiori 16:00 Folgore
SP Tre Penne 16:00 Libertas
January 26 2020
Domagnano 16:00 Pennarossa
San Giovanni 16:00 Juvenes/Dogana
Fiorentino 16:00 Cosmos
February 1 2020
Cailungo 16:00 SP Tre Penne
Folgore 16:00 Murata
La Fiorita 16:00 Tre Fiori
Libertas 16:00 Virtus
February 2 2020
Faetano 16:00 San Giovanni
Juvenes/Dogana 16:00 Fiorentino
Pennarossa 16:00 Cosmos
February 8 2020
Juvenes/Dogana 16:00 Pennarossa
Cosmos 16:00 Domagnano
Faetano 16:00 Fiorentino
February 9 2020
Murata 16:00 Libertas
Folgore 16:00 La Fiorita
SP Tre Penne 16:00 Virtus
Tre Fiori 16:00 Cailungo
February 15 2020
Fiorentino 16:00 Domagnano
Cosmos 16:00 Faetano
San Giovanni 16:00 Pennarossa
February 16 2020
Libertas 16:00 Tre Fiori
Virtus 16:00 Folgore
Cailungo 16:00 Murata
SP Tre Penne 16:00 La Fiorita
February 22 2020
SP Tre Penne 16:00 Tre Fiori
Cailungo 16:00 Virtus
La Fiorita 16:00 Murata
Folgore 16:00 Libertas
February 23 2020
Faetano 16:00 Juvenes/Dogana
Domagnano 16:00 San Giovanni
Pennarossa 16:00 Fiorentino
February 29 2020
San Giovanni 16:00 Cosmos
Juvenes/Dogana 16:00 Domagnano
Faetano 16:00 Pennarossa
March 1 2020
Cailungo 16:00 Folgore
Virtus 16:00 Tre Fiori
Murata 16:00 SP Tre Penne
Libertas 16:00 La Fiorita
March 7 2020
Tre Fiori 16:00 Murata
La Fiorita 16:00 Virtus
Libertas 16:00 Cailungo
SP Tre Penne 16:00 Folgore
March 8 2020
Cosmos 16:00 Juvenes/Dogana
Domagnano 16:00 Faetano
Fiorentino 16:00 San Giovanni
March 14 2020
Pennarossa 16:00 Domagnano
Cosmos 16:00 Fiorentino
Juvenes/Dogana 16:00 San Giovanni
March 15 2020
Cailungo 16:00 La Fiorita
Murata 16:00 Virtus
Folgore 16:00 Tre Fiori
Libertas 16:00 SP Tre Penne
March 21 2020
Murata 16:00 Folgore
Tre Fiori 16:00 La Fiorita
Virtus 16:00 Libertas
SP Tre Penne 16:00 Cailungo
March 22 2020
Cosmos 16:00 Pennarossa
San Giovanni 16:00 Faetano
Fiorentino 16:00 Juvenes/Dogana
April 4 2020
Domagnano 16:00 Cosmos
Fiorentino 16:00 Faetano
Pennarossa 16:00 Juvenes/Dogana
April 5 2020
Libertas 16:00 Murata
Cailungo 16:00 Tre Fiori
La Fiorita 16:00 Folgore
Virtus 16:00 SP Tre Penne
April 10 2020
Domagnano 22:15 Fiorentino
Faetano 22:15 Cosmos
Pennarossa 22:15 San Giovanni
April 11 2020
Murata 16:00 Cailungo
Tre Fiori 16:00 Libertas
Folgore 16:00 Virtus
La Fiorita 16:00 SP Tre Penne
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru