0
October 16, 2019 10:16:11
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
January 12 2019
SP Tre Penne 2 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana
Cailungo 3 - 2 Virtus
Cosmos 1 - 0 Faetano
January 13 2019
La Fiorita 4 - 0 Domagnano
Folgore 0 - 0 Murata
Libertas 3 - 0 Pennarossa
Tre Fiori 2 - 2 Fiorentino
January 19 2019
Murata 1 - 0 Pennarossa
Tre Fiori 0 - 3 Folgore
Fiorentino 0 - 2 La Fiorita
Domagnano 2 - 2 Libertas
January 20 2019
Virtus 0 - 1 Cosmos
San Giovanni 1 - 1 Cailungo
Juvenes/Dogana 3 - 3 Faetano
January 26 2019
Murata 0 - 3 Tre Fiori
La Fiorita 2 - 0 Libertas
Folgore 1 - 1 Fiorentino
Pennarossa 2 - 0 Domagnano
January 27 2019
San Giovanni 0 - 1 Cosmos
Virtus 2 - 4 Juvenes/Dogana
Faetano 0 - 2 SP Tre Penne
February 2 2019
Cailungo 2 - 2 Juvenes/Dogana
Faetano 1 - 0 San Giovanni
Cosmos 0 - 2 SP Tre Penne
February 3 2019
Libertas 3 - 1 Murata
Fiorentino 1 - 1 Pennarossa
La Fiorita 4 - 1 Tre Fiori
Domagnano 2 - 2 Folgore
February 9 2019
Murata 2 - 3 Domagnano
La Fiorita 2 - 1 Folgore
Fiorentino 2 - 2 Libertas
Tre Fiori 3 - 1 Pennarossa
February 10 2019
SP Tre Penne 5 - 2 Cailungo
Juvenes/Dogana 3 - 1 Cosmos
San Giovanni 0 - 0 Virtus
February 16 2019
Cailungo 2 - 1 Faetano
Virtus 0 - 4 SP Tre Penne
San Giovanni 1 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana
February 17 2019
Domagnano 2 - 2 Tre Fiori
Libertas 0 - 1 Folgore
Fiorentino 0 - 3 Murata
Pennarossa 1 - 0 La Fiorita
February 23 2019
SP Tre Penne 3 - 1 San Giovanni
Cosmos 1 - 1 Cailungo
Faetano 5 - 0 Virtus
February 24 2019
Folgore 1 - 0 Pennarossa
Tre Fiori 2 - 0 Libertas
Domagnano 2 - 1 Fiorentino
La Fiorita 3 - 0 Murata
March 2 2019
Faetano 1 - 1 Cosmos
Fiorentino 2 - 2 Tre Fiori
Virtus 2 - 3 Cailungo
Pennarossa 1 - 3 Libertas
Domagnano 2 - 4 La Fiorita
Juvenes/Dogana 0 - 0 SP Tre Penne
Murata 0 - 0 Folgore
March 9 2019
Cailungo 1 - 0 San Giovanni
Faetano 1 - 2 Juvenes/Dogana
Cosmos 2 - 0 Virtus
March 10 2019
Libertas 3 - 3 Domagnano
Pennarossa 1 - 1 Murata
La Fiorita 5 - 2 Fiorentino
Folgore 3 - 2 Tre Fiori
March 16 2019
Fiorentino 2 - 3 Folgore
Libertas 1 - 1 La Fiorita
Tre Fiori 5 - 1 Murata
Domagnano 1 - 2 Pennarossa
March 17 2019
Cosmos 5 - 1 San Giovanni
SP Tre Penne 2 - 1 Faetano
Juvenes/Dogana 7 - 1 Virtus
March 30 2019
San Giovanni 1 - 5 Faetano
Juvenes/Dogana 1 - 1 Cailungo
SP Tre Penne 4 - 0 Cosmos
March 31 2019
Pennarossa 0 - 2 Fiorentino
Folgore 3 - 4 Domagnano
Tre Fiori 0 - 3 La Fiorita
Murata 2 - 1 Libertas
April 3 2019
Juvenes/Dogana 3 - 1 Cosmos
April 25 2019
La Fiorita 1 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana
April 26 2019
Libertas 1 - 0 Murata
April 27 2019
Tre Fiori 2 - 1 Fiorentino
April 28 2019
SP Tre Penne 1 - 0 Folgore
May 2 2019
Juvenes/Dogana 0 - 5 La Fiorita
May 3 2019
Murata 0 - 4 Libertas
May 4 2019
Fiorentino 0 - 1 Tre Fiori
May 5 2019
Folgore 1 - 1 SP Tre Penne
May 10 2019
Juvenes/Dogana 4 - 0 Murata
Fiorentino 0 - 4 Folgore
May 11 2019
La Fiorita 1 - 0 Libertas
May 12 2019
Tre Fiori 0 - 1 SP Tre Penne
May 16 2019
Juvenes/Dogana 1 - 0 Folgore
Murata 3 - 0 Fiorentino
May 17 2019
Libertas 0 - 4 La Fiorita
May 18 2019
SP Tre Penne 2 - 1 Tre Fiori
May 24 2019
Libertas 1 - 3 Tre Fiori
May 25 2019
La Fiorita 1 - 3 SP Tre Penne
September 20 2019
Cailungo 1 - 0 Fiorentino
Folgore 0 - 0 La Fiorita
September 21 2019
Domagnano 1 - 2 Murata
Pennarossa 3 - 2 Juvenes/Dogana
Tre Fiori 3 - 2 Faetano
September 22 2019
SP Tre Penne 1 - 0 Virtus
Libertas 2 - 0 San Giovanni
September 27 2019
Cosmos 1 - 2 Virtus
Juvenes/Dogana 0 - 2 Faetano
September 28 2019
Murata 0 - 3 Folgore
La Fiorita 2 - 0 Pennarossa
Fiorentino 0 - 1 San Giovanni
September 29 2019
Domagnano 0 - 4 Tre Fiori
SP Tre Penne 1 - 0 Libertas
October 4 2019
Libertas 3 - 2 Cosmos
San Giovanni 2 - 7 SP Tre Penne
October 5 2019
Tre Fiori 1 - 1 La Fiorita
Virtus 0 - 1 Cailungo
Folgore 2 - 2 Domagnano
October 6 2019
Juvenes/Dogana 0 - 3 Murata
Faetano 0 - 1 Pennarossa
October 19 2019
SP Tre Penne 16:00 Fiorentino
Virtus 16:00 Libertas
Cailungo 16:00 Cosmos
October 20 2019
Domagnano 16:00 Juvenes/Dogana
La Fiorita 16:00 Faetano
Murata 16:00 Pennarossa
Tre Fiori 16:00 Folgore
November 2 2019
Faetano 16:00 Murata
Juvenes/Dogana 16:00 Folgore
La Fiorita 16:00 Domagnano
Pennarossa 16:00 Tre Fiori
November 3 2019
San Giovanni 16:00 Virtus
Libertas 16:00 Cailungo
Fiorentino 16:00 Cosmos
November 23 2019
Folgore 16:00 Pennarossa
Domagnano 16:00 Faetano
Murata 16:00 Tre Fiori
Juvenes/Dogana 16:00 La Fiorita
November 24 2019
San Giovanni 16:00 Cailungo
Cosmos 16:00 SP Tre Penne
Fiorentino 16:00 Libertas
November 30 2019
Virtus 16:00 Fiorentino
Cailungo 16:00 SP Tre Penne
Cosmos 16:00 San Giovanni
December 1 2019
Faetano 16:00 Folgore
Murata 16:00 La Fiorita
Pennarossa 16:00 Domagnano
Tre Fiori 16:00 Juvenes/Dogana
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru