0
April 9, 2020 09:41:24
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 19 2019
Voždovac 1 - 2 Backa Topola
July 20 2019
Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 Rad
Čukarički 1 - 0 Napredak
Crvena zvezda 2 - 0 Javor
Vojvodina 3 - 1 Macva Sabac
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
July 21 2019
Indjija 0 - 1 Partizan
Radnicki Niš 3 - 0 Proleter
July 27 2019
Backa Topola 5 - 1 Mladost Lučani
Proleter 2 - 2 Voždovac
Macva Sabac 2 - 2 Indjija
Crvena zvezda 2 - 0 Radnicki Niš
Radnik Surdulica 4 - 0 Spartak Subotica
July 28 2019
Napredak 0 - 2 Vojvodina
August 2 2019
Mladost Lučani 1 - 1 Proleter
August 3 2019
Indjija 1 - 0 Napredak
Radnicki Niš 2 - 1 Javor
Vojvodina 5 - 0 Rad
August 4 2019
Čukarički 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 Backa Topola
Partizan 4 - 0 Macva Sabac
August 9 2019
Crvena zvezda 2 - 0 Mladost Lučani
August 10 2019
Backa Topola 1 - 0 Čukarički
Radnicki Niš 2 - 1 Voždovac
Javor 3 - 1 Macva Sabac
Rad 1 - 0 Indjija
August 11 2019
Napredak 2 - 2 Partizan
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 4 Vojvodina
Proleter 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
August 16 2019
Voždovac 2 - 1 Javor
August 17 2019
Indjija 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lučani 1 - 1 Radnicki Niš
Spartak Subotica 2 - 3 Crvena zvezda
Čukarički 2 - 1 Proleter
August 18 2019
Partizan 3 - 0 Rad
Macva Sabac 0 - 1 Napredak
Vojvodina 2 - 2 Backa Topola
August 24 2019
Proleter 0 - 1 Vojvodina
Rad 2 - 0 Macva Sabac
Voždovac 2 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Javor 2 - 2 Napredak
August 25 2019
Radnicki Niš 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Backa Topola 2 - 0 Indjija
August 28 2019
Rad 2 - 3 Čukarički
August 31 2019
Vojvodina 1 - 2 Crvena zvezda
Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 Voždovac
Macva Sabac 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
September 1 2019
Indjija 1 - 2 Proleter
Napredak 4 - 0 Rad
Partizan 1 - 1 Backa Topola
Mladost Lučani 3 - 3 Javor
Čukarički 1 - 0 Radnicki Niš
September 13 2019
Radnicki Niš 1 - 2 Vojvodina
September 14 2019
Crvena zvezda 2 - 1 Indjija
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 4 Napredak
Javor 3 - 0 Rad
Voždovac 2 - 2 Čukarički
Proleter 0 - 3 Partizan
September 15 2019
Mladost Lučani 2 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Backa Topola 0 - 0 Macva Sabac
September 21 2019
Indjija 0 - 1 Radnicki Niš
Napredak 1 - 3 Backa Topola
Čukarički 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Rad 0 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Javor
Vojvodina 1 - 2 Voždovac
Macva Sabac 0 - 1 Proleter
September 22 2019
Partizan 2 - 0 Crvena zvezda
September 25 2019
Javor 0 - 2 Partizan
Voždovac 1 - 3 Crvena zvezda
September 28 2019
Radnicki Niš 1 - 4 Partizan
Crvena zvezda 3 - 1 Macva Sabac
September 29 2019
Backa Topola 2 - 0 Rad
Proleter 2 - 0 Napredak
Mladost Lučani 1 - 2 Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica 0 - 1 Čukarički
Voždovac 4 - 1 Indjija
September 30 2019
Javor 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
October 4 2019
Vojvodina 2 - 0 Spartak Subotica
October 5 2019
Rad 1 - 1 Proleter
Čukarički 2 - 0 Javor
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Backa Topola
Macva Sabac 0 - 1 Radnicki Niš
October 6 2019
Indjija 0 - 2 Mladost Lučani
Napredak 0 - 1 Crvena zvezda
Partizan 1 - 2 Voždovac
October 18 2019
Čukarički 0 - 0 Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda 3 - 1 Rad
October 19 2019
Mladost Lučani 1 - 0 Partizan
Spartak Subotica 3 - 0 Indjija
Proleter 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Radnicki Niš 4 - 1 Napredak
Javor 3 - 2 Backa Topola
Voždovac 2 - 0 Macva Sabac
October 25 2019
Napredak 1 - 1 Voždovac
October 26 2019
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 5 Crvena zvezda
Macva Sabac 0 - 1 Mladost Lučani
Rad 1 - 2 Radnicki Niš
Vojvodina 2 - 2 Javor
October 27 2019
Indjija 1 - 3 Čukarički
Partizan 4 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Backa Topola 1 - 1 Proleter
October 30 2019
Radnicki Niš 0 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
Čukarički 2 - 1 Partizan
Javor 1 - 0 Proleter
Spartak Subotica 3 - 1 Macva Sabac
Vojvodina 1 - 0 Indjija
Crvena zvezda 3 - 1 Backa Topola
Mladost Lučani 0 - 1 Napredak
Voždovac 2 - 1 Rad
November 2 2019
Partizan 4 - 0 Vojvodina
Proleter 0 - 2 Crvena zvezda
November 3 2019
Indjija 2 - 3 Javor
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 2 Voždovac
Macva Sabac 0 - 0 Čukarički
Backa Topola 2 - 0 Radnicki Niš
Napredak 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Rad 0 - 0 Mladost Lučani
November 9 2019
Rad 2 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Napredak 3 - 1 Čukarički
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Mladost Lučani
Macva Sabac 0 - 1 Vojvodina
November 10 2019
Backa Topola 2 - 2 Voždovac
Javor 1 - 1 Crvena zvezda
Partizan 3 - 0 Indjija
November 22 2019
Partizan 6 - 2 Javor
November 23 2019
Radnicki Niš 0 - 2 Crvena zvezda
Mladost Lučani 0 - 3 Backa Topola
Voždovac 2 - 0 Proleter
Čukarički 2 - 0 Rad
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Napredak
November 24 2019
Indjija 0 - 0 Macva Sabac
Spartak Subotica 3 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
November 29 2019
Proleter 0 - 1 Mladost Lučani
Backa Topola 2 - 2 Spartak Subotica
November 30 2019
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 3 Čukarički
Javor 0 - 7 Radnicki Niš
Napredak 1 - 3 Indjija
Rad 1 - 2 Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda 2 - 0 Voždovac
December 1 2019
Macva Sabac 0 - 2 Partizan
December 4 2019
Indjija 1 - 0 Rad
Čukarički 2 - 1 Backa Topola
Mladost Lučani 0 - 1 Crvena zvezda
Voždovac 1 - 0 Radnicki Niš
Spartak Subotica 4 - 1 Proleter
Vojvodina 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Partizan 2 - 3 Napredak
Macva Sabac 2 - 1 Javor
December 7 2019
Crvena zvezda 3 - 1 Spartak Subotica
December 8 2019
Rad 1 - 2 Partizan
Radnicki Niš 3 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Backa Topola 2 - 0 Vojvodina
Napredak 2 - 1 Macva Sabac
Javor 1 - 2 Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 Indjija
Proleter 2 - 1 Čukarički
December 14 2019
Proleter 1 - 1 Radnicki Niš
December 15 2019
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Partizan
Crvena zvezda 3 - 1 Čukarički
February 15 2020
Indjija 1 - 1 Backa Topola
Čukarički 0 - 2 Crvena zvezda
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Voždovac
Napredak 1 - 1 Javor
Macva Sabac 1 - 0 Rad
Vojvodina 1 - 0 Proleter
February 16 2020
Partizan 3 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 Radnicki Niš
February 21 2020
Voždovac 2 - 3 Spartak Subotica
Javor 1 - 2 Mladost Lučani
February 22 2020
Rad 2 - 0 Napredak
Backa Topola 1 - 1 Partizan
Proleter 1 - 0 Indjija
Radnicki Niš 2 - 0 Čukarički
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 2 Macva Sabac
Crvena zvezda 2 - 0 Vojvodina
February 26 2020
Spartak Subotica 3 - 1 Mladost Lučani
Indjija 1 - 1 Crvena zvezda
Partizan 3 - 1 Proleter
Vojvodina 3 - 0 Radnicki Niš
Macva Sabac 0 - 1 Backa Topola
Napredak 0 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Rad 1 - 1 Javor
Čukarički 2 - 1 Voždovac
March 1 2020
Voždovac 1 - 2 Vojvodina
Javor 2 - 2 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani 1 - 0 Čukarički
Proleter 1 - 1 Macva Sabac
Radnicki Niš 2 - 1 Indjija
Backa Topola 2 - 1 Napredak
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Rad
Crvena zvezda 0 - 0 Partizan
March 6 2020
Čukarički 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
March 7 2020
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 Javor
Macva Sabac 0 - 3 Crvena zvezda
Napredak 0 - 0 Proleter
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Mladost Lučani
Rad 3 - 4 Backa Topola
Partizan 1 - 0 Radnicki Niš
March 8 2020
Indjija 3 - 0 Voždovac
March 14 2020
Backa Topola 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Voždovac 1 - 2 Partizan
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Indjija
Javor 2 - 2 Čukarički
Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 Vojvodina
Radnicki Niš 3 - 1 Macva Sabac
Proleter 5 - 0 Rad
Crvena zvezda 3 - 0 Napredak
March 18 2020
Indjija - Spartak Subotica
Rad - Crvena zvezda
Backa Topola - Javor
Radnik Surdulica - Proleter
Macva Sabac - Voždovac
Partizan - Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina - Čukarički
Napredak - Radnicki Niš
March 22 2020
Spartak Subotica - Partizan
Proleter - Backa Topola
Mladost Lučani - Macva Sabac
Čukarički - Indjija
Radnicki Niš - Rad
Crvena zvezda - Radnik Surdulica
Javor - Vojvodina
Voždovac - Napredak
April 4 2020
Partizan - Čukarički
Rad - Voždovac
Indjija - Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica - Radnicki Niš
Macva Sabac - Spartak Subotica
Backa Topola - Crvena zvezda
Proleter - Javor
Napredak - Mladost Lučani
April 11 2020
Javor - Indjija
Mladost Lučani - Rad
Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica
Crvena zvezda - Proleter
Čukarički - Macva Sabac
Spartak Subotica - Napredak
Radnicki Niš - Backa Topola
Vojvodina - Partizan
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru