0
October 20, 2018 19:45:00
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 20 2018
Crvena zvezda 3 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina 1 - 1 Mladost Lučani
July 21 2018
Čukarički 1 - 1 Zemun
Voždovac 1 - 0 Bačka
Napredak 1 - 0 Rad
July 22 2018
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Partizan
Radnicki Niš 3 - 1 Proleter
July 23 2018
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Macva Sabac
July 28 2018
Zemun 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Proleter 2 - 1 Voždovac
Mladost Lučani 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Macva Sabac 1 - 0 Napredak
Rad 0 - 3 Čukarički
July 29 2018
Bačka 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Dinamo Vranje 0 - 1 Partizan
Crvena zvezda 2 - 0 Radnicki Niš
August 3 2018
Čukarički 1 - 0 Macva Sabac
August 4 2018
Voždovac 1 - 2 Crvena zvezda
Napredak 1 - 1 Bačka
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 Zemun
August 5 2018
Partizan 0 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Radnicki Niš 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina 1 - 2 Rad
August 6 2018
Spartak Subotica 0 - 4 Proleter
August 10 2018
Radnicki Niš 1 - 0 Voždovac
August 11 2018
Proleter 1 - 1 Napredak
Rad 3 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Macva Sabac 0 - 0 Vojvodina
Dinamo Vranje 1 - 3 Mladost Lučani
Bačka 1 - 1 Čukarički
August 12 2018
Zemun 0 - 1 Partizan
Crvena zvezda 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
August 18 2018
Čukarički 1 - 0 Proleter
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Zemun
Vojvodina 2 - 0 Bačka
Voždovac 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
August 19 2018
Spartak Subotica 1 - 4 Radnicki Niš
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Macva Sabac
August 24 2018
Proleter 0 - 1 Vojvodina
August 25 2018
Rad 1 - 1 Mladost Lučani
Radnicki Niš 3 - 3 Napredak
Bačka 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Crvena zvezda 2 - 1 Čukarički
August 26 2018
Macva Sabac 1 - 3 Partizan
Dinamo Vranje 1 - 0 Zemun
Voždovac 0 - 0 Spartak Subotica
August 31 2018
Mladost Lučani 1 - 2 Macva Sabac
September 1 2018
Zemun 1 - 0 Rad
Čukarički 1 - 1 Radnicki Niš
Napredak 0 - 0 Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Proleter
September 2 2018
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina 1 - 4 Crvena zvezda
Partizan 1 - 0 Bačka
September 14 2018
Radnicki Niš 1 - 0 Vojvodina
September 15 2018
Proleter 0 - 1 Partizan
Dinamo Vranje 0 - 1 Rad
Bačka 0 - 2 Mladost Lučani
Macva Sabac 0 - 2 Zemun
Crvena zvezda 6 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
September 16 2018
Spartak Subotica 0 - 1 Napredak
Voždovac 1 - 3 Čukarički
September 19 2018
Partizan 1 - 0 Rad
September 21 2018
Čukarički 3 - 1 Spartak Subotica
September 22 2018
Zemun 2 - 2 Bačka
Napredak 3 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Radnicki Niš
Mladost Lučani 1 - 0 Proleter
Vojvodina 3 - 0 Voždovac
Rad 1 - 0 Macva Sabac
September 23 2018
Partizan 1 - 1 Crvena zvezda
September 26 2018
Napredak 0 - 3 Crvena zvezda
September 29 2018
Crvena zvezda 2 - 1 Mladost Lučani
September 30 2018
Proleter 4 - 1 Zemun
Spartak Subotica 0 - 1 Vojvodina
Napredak 1 - 1 Čukarički
Voždovac 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Dinamo Vranje 1 - 0 Macva Sabac
Radnicki Niš 2 - 2 Partizan
Bačka 1 - 0 Rad
October 5 2018
Partizan 4 - 0 Voždovac
October 6 2018
Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani 0 - 1 Radnicki Niš
Macva Sabac 2 - 0 Bačka
Čukarički 6 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina 0 - 1 Napredak
Rad 1 - 3 Proleter
October 7 2018
Zemun 1 - 2 Crvena zvezda
October 19 2018
Čukarički 1 - 0 Vojvodina
October 20 2018
Voždovac 17:00 Mladost Lučani
Napredak 20:00 Radnik Surdulica
Radnicki Niš 20:00 Zemun
Crvena zvezda 20:00 Rad
Proleter 20:00 Macva Sabac
October 21 2018
Spartak Subotica 14:00 Partizan
Dinamo Vranje 17:00 Bačka
October 27 2018
Macva Sabac 02:00 Crvena zvezda
Radnik Surdulica 02:00 Čukarički
Bačka 02:00 Proleter
Mladost Lučani 02:00 Spartak Subotica
Partizan 02:00 Napredak
Rad 02:00 Radnicki Niš
Zemun 02:00 Voždovac
Vojvodina 02:00 Dinamo Vranje
October 31 2018
Vojvodina 02:00 Radnik Surdulica
Čukarički 02:00 Partizan
Crvena zvezda 02:00 Bačka
Radnicki Niš 02:00 Macva Sabac
Dinamo Vranje 02:00 Proleter
Voždovac 02:00 Rad
Napredak 02:00 Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica 02:00 Zemun
November 4 2018
Partizan 02:00 Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica 02:00 Dinamo Vranje
Bačka 02:00 Radnicki Niš
Rad 02:00 Spartak Subotica
Macva Sabac 02:00 Voždovac
Mladost Lučani 02:00 Čukarički
Zemun 02:00 Napredak
Proleter 02:00 Crvena zvezda
November 10 2018
Zemun 02:00 Čukarički
Dinamo Vranje 02:00 Crvena zvezda
Rad 02:00 Napredak
Proleter 02:00 Radnicki Niš
Mladost Lučani 02:00 Vojvodina
Bačka 02:00 Voždovac
Macva Sabac 02:00 Spartak Subotica
Partizan 02:00 Radnik Surdulica
November 24 2018
Radnicki Niš 02:00 Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina 02:00 Zemun
Partizan 02:00 Dinamo Vranje
Radnik Surdulica 02:00 Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica 02:00 Bačka
Voždovac 02:00 Proleter
Napredak 02:00 Macva Sabac
Čukarički 02:00 Rad
December 1 2018
Crvena zvezda 02:00 Voždovac
Bačka 02:00 Napredak
Macva Sabac 02:00 Čukarički
Dinamo Vranje 02:00 Radnicki Niš
Mladost Lučani 02:00 Partizan
Zemun 02:00 Radnik Surdulica
Proleter 02:00 Spartak Subotica
Rad 02:00 Vojvodina
December 5 2018
Spartak Subotica 02:00 Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina 02:00 Macva Sabac
Čukarički 02:00 Bačka
Mladost Lučani 02:00 Dinamo Vranje
Voždovac 02:00 Radnicki Niš
Napredak 02:00 Proleter
Radnik Surdulica 02:00 Rad
Partizan 02:00 Zemun
December 9 2018
Crvena zvezda 02:00 Napredak
Macva Sabac 02:00 Radnik Surdulica
Radnicki Niš 02:00 Spartak Subotica
Dinamo Vranje 02:00 Voždovac
Bačka 02:00 Vojvodina
Proleter 02:00 Čukarički
Zemun 02:00 Mladost Lučani
Rad 02:00 Partizan
December 15 2018
Spartak Subotica 02:00 Voždovac
Čukarički 02:00 Crvena zvezda
Zemun 02:00 Dinamo Vranje
Napredak 02:00 Radnicki Niš
Mladost Lučani 02:00 Rad
Radnik Surdulica 02:00 Bačka
Dinamo Vranje 02:00 Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina 02:00 Proleter
Partizan 02:00 Macva Sabac
February 16 2019
Crvena zvezda 02:00 Vojvodina
Radnicki Niš 02:00 Čukarički
Bačka 02:00 Partizan
Macva Sabac 02:00 Mladost Lučani
Proleter 02:00 Radnik Surdulica
Voždovac 02:00 Napredak
Rad 02:00 Zemun
February 23 2019
Rad 02:00 Dinamo Vranje
Napredak 02:00 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani 02:00 Bačka
Vojvodina 02:00 Radnicki Niš
Radnik Surdulica 02:00 Crvena zvezda
Partizan 02:00 Proleter
Zemun 02:00 Macva Sabac
Čukarički 02:00 Voždovac
February 27 2019
Proleter 02:00 Mladost Lučani
Crvena zvezda 02:00 Partizan
Radnicki Niš 02:00 Radnik Surdulica
Bačka 02:00 Zemun
Macva Sabac 02:00 Rad
Voždovac 02:00 Vojvodina
Dinamo Vranje 02:00 Napredak
Spartak Subotica 02:00 Čukarički
March 3 2019
Partizan 02:00 Radnicki Niš
Macva Sabac 02:00 Dinamo Vranje
Radnik Surdulica 02:00 Voždovac
Mladost Lučani 02:00 Crvena zvezda
Zemun 02:00 Proleter
Čukarički 02:00 Napredak
Vojvodina 02:00 Spartak Subotica
Rad 02:00 Bačka
March 9 2019
Spartak Subotica 02:00 Radnik Surdulica
Proleter 02:00 Rad
Napredak 02:00 Vojvodina
Voždovac 02:00 Partizan
Dinamo Vranje 02:00 Čukarički
Bačka 02:00 Macva Sabac
Radnicki Niš 02:00 Mladost Lučani
Crvena zvezda 02:00 Zemun
March 17 2019
Partizan 02:00 Spartak Subotica
Macva Sabac 02:00 Proleter
Radnik Surdulica 02:00 Napredak
Bačka 02:00 Dinamo Vranje
Mladost Lučani 02:00 Voždovac
Zemun 02:00 Radnicki Niš
Vojvodina 02:00 Čukarički
Rad 02:00 Crvena zvezda
March 30 2019
Proleter 02:00 Bačka
Čukarički 02:00 Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica 02:00 Mladost Lučani
Voždovac 02:00 Zemun
Napredak 02:00 Partizan
Dinamo Vranje 02:00 Vojvodina
Radnicki Niš 02:00 Rad
Crvena zvezda 02:00 Macva Sabac
April 3 2019
Partizan 02:00 Čukarički
Rad 02:00 Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica 02:00 Vojvodina
Bačka 02:00 Crvena zvezda
Macva Sabac 02:00 Radnicki Niš
Zemun 02:00 Spartak Subotica
Proleter 02:00 Dinamo Vranje
Mladost Lučani 02:00 Napredak
April 7 2019
Voždovac 02:00 Macva Sabac
Napredak 02:00 Zemun
Crvena zvezda 02:00 Proleter
Čukarički 02:00 Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica 02:00 Rad
Dinamo Vranje 02:00 Radnik Surdulica
Radnicki Niš 02:00 Bačka
Vojvodina 02:00 Partizan
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru