0
July 21, 2017 11:36:00
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
May 5 2017
Javor 1 - 2 Partizan
May 6 2017
Bačka 2 - 4 Čukarički
Voždovac 3 - 2 Crvena zvezda
Borac Čačak 1 - 0 Metalac
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Mladost Lučani
May 7 2017
Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 Rad
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
Napredak 0 - 2 Radnicki Niš
May 13 2017
Novi Pazar 2 - 0 Borac Čačak
Partizan 2 - 1 Voždovac
Rad 0 - 1 Bačka
Vojvodina 0 - 0 Radnicki Niš
Crvena zvezda 4 - 1 Mladost Lučani
Čukarički 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
Metalac 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Napredak 3 - 0 Javor
May 17 2017
Bačka 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Borac Čačak 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Rad 1 - 0 Metalac
Novi Pazar 0 - 5 Čukarički
Radnicki Niš 1 - 3 Partizan
Voždovac 0 - 2 Vojvodina
Javor 0 - 3 Crvena zvezda
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Napredak
May 21 2017
Metalac 3 - 0 Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 2 Borac Čačak
Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 Bačka
Čukarički 0 - 1 Rad
Vojvodina 1 - 0 Javor
Crvena zvezda 4 - 0 Radnicki Niš
Napredak 1 - 1 Voždovac
Partizan 5 - 0 Mladost Lučani
July 21 2017
Vojvodina 22:00 Čukarički
July 22 2017
Voždovac 22:00 Radnik Surdulica
Javor 22:00 Borac Čačak
Mladost Lučani 22:00 Zemun
Napredak 22:00 Rad
Spartak Subotica 22:00 Bačka
July 23 2017
Crvena zvezda 21:00 Radnicki Niš
July 29 2017
Bačka 19:00 Voždovac
Borac Čačak 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Čukarički 19:00 Napredak
Rad 19:00 Crvena zvezda
Partizan 19:00 Javor
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Vojvodina
August 5 2017
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Čukarički
Vojvodina 19:00 Bačka
Voždovac 19:00 Borac Čačak
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Rad
Napredak 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Partizan
Zemun 19:00 Radnicki Niš
August 9 2017
Bačka 19:00 Napredak
Borac Čačak 19:00 Vojvodina
Čukarički 19:00 Mladost Lučani
Rad 19:00 Zemun
Javor 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Partizan 19:00 Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Crvena zvezda
August 13 2017
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Bačka
Vojvodina 19:00 Partizan
Voždovac 19:00 Javor
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
Napredak 19:00 Borac Čačak
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Rad
Zemun 19:00 Čukarički
August 19 2017
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Zemun
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Voždovac
Bačka 19:00 Mladost Lučani
Borac Čačak 19:00 Crvena zvezda
Čukarički 19:00 Radnicki Niš
Javor 19:00 Vojvodina
Partizan 19:00 Napredak
August 26 2017
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Partizan
Rad 19:00 Čukarički
Vojvodina 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Borac Čačak
Napredak 19:00 Javor
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
Zemun 19:00 Bačka
September 9 2017
Bačka 19:00 Radnicki Niš
Borac Čačak 19:00 Zemun
Voždovac 19:00 Vojvodina
Javor 19:00 Crvena zvezda
Partizan 19:00 Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Rad
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Napredak
September 13 2017
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Čukarički 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
Rad 19:00 Bačka
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Javor
Napredak 19:00 Voždovac
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Borac Čačak
Zemun 19:00 Partizan
September 17 2017
Bačka 19:00 Čukarički
Borac Čačak 19:00 Rad
Vojvodina 19:00 Napredak
Voždovac 19:00 Crvena zvezda
Javor 19:00 Zemun
Partizan 19:00 Radnicki Niš
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Mladost Lučani
September 24 2017
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Bačka
Zemun 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Vojvodina
Čukarički 19:00 Borac Čačak
Rad 19:00 Partizan
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Voždovac
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Javor
September 30 2017
Borac Čačak 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina 19:00 Mladost Lučani
Voždovac 19:00 Zemun
Javor 19:00 Rad
Napredak 19:00 Crvena zvezda
Partizan 19:00 Čukarički
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Radnicki Niš
October 14 2017
Bačka 19:00 Borac Čačak
Čukarički 19:00 Javor
Rad 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Napredak
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Partizan
Zemun 19:00 Vojvodina
October 21 2017
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina 19:00 Radnicki Niš
Voždovac 19:00 Rad
Javor 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
Napredak 19:00 Zemun
Partizan 19:00 Bačka
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Čukarički
October 29 2017
Bačka 19:00 Javor
Borac Čačak 19:00 Partizan
Čukarički 19:00 Voždovac
Rad 19:00 Vojvodina
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Napredak
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Zemun 19:00 Crvena zvezda
November 4 2017
Bačka 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Borac Čačak 19:00 Javor
Čukarički 19:00 Vojvodina
Rad 19:00 Napredak
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Crvena zvezda
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Voždovac
Zemun 19:00 Mladost Lučani
November 18 2017
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Rad
Vojvodina 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
Voždovac 19:00 Bačka
Javor 19:00 Partizan
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Radnicki Niš
Napredak 19:00 Čukarički
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Borac Čačak
November 25 2017
Bačka 19:00 Vojvodina
Borac Čačak 19:00 Voždovac
Čukarički 19:00 Crvena zvezda
Rad 19:00 Mladost Lučani
Partizan 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Zemun
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Napredak
November 29 2017
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Javor
Zemun 19:00 Rad
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina 19:00 Borac Čačak
Voždovac 19:00 Partizan
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Čukarički
Napredak 19:00 Bačka
December 3 2017
Bačka 19:00 Crvena zvezda
Borac Čačak 19:00 Napredak
Čukarički 19:00 Zemun
Rad 19:00 Radnicki Niš
Javor 19:00 Voždovac
Partizan 19:00 Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Mladost Lučani
December 9 2017
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Borac Čačak
Vojvodina 19:00 Javor
Voždovac 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Bačka
Napredak 19:00 Partizan
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Čukarički
Zemun 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
December 13 2017
Bačka 19:00 Zemun
Borac Čačak 19:00 Mladost Lučani
Čukarički 19:00 Rad
Javor 19:00 Napredak
Partizan 19:00 Crvena zvezda
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Radnicki Niš
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Vojvodina
February 17 2018
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Javor
Rad 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina 19:00 Voždovac
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Partizan
Napredak 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Bačka
Zemun 19:00 Borac Čačak
February 24 2018
Bačka 19:00 Rad
Borac Čačak 19:00 Radnicki Niš
Voždovac 19:00 Napredak
Javor 19:00 Mladost Lučani
Partizan 19:00 Zemun
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Čukarički
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Crvena zvezda
February 28 2018
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Voždovac
Čukarički 19:00 Bačka
Rad 19:00 Borac Čačak
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Napredak 19:00 Vojvodina
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Partizan
Zemun 19:00 Javor
March 4 2018
Bačka 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
Borac Čačak 19:00 Čukarički
Vojvodina 19:00 Crvena zvezda
Voždovac 19:00 Mladost Lučani
Javor 19:00 Radnicki Niš
Partizan 19:00 Rad
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Zemun
March 10 2018
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Napredak
Čukarički 19:00 Partizan
Rad 19:00 Javor
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Vojvodina
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Borac Čačak
Zemun 19:00 Voždovac
March 18 2018
Borac Čačak 19:00 Bačka
Vojvodina 19:00 Zemun
Voždovac 19:00 Radnicki Niš
Javor 19:00 Čukarički
Napredak 19:00 Mladost Lučani
Partizan 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Rad
March 31 2018
Radnik Surdulica 19:00 Javor
Zemun 19:00 Napredak
Bačka 19:00 Partizan
Čukarički 19:00 Spartak Subotica
Rad 19:00 Voždovac
Mladost Lučani 19:00 Crvena zvezda
Radnicki Niš 19:00 Vojvodina
April 5 2018
Crvena zvezda 19:00 Zemun
Vojvodina 19:00 Rad
Voždovac 19:00 Čukarički
Javor 19:00 Bačka
Napredak 19:00 Radnicki Niš
Partizan 19:00 Borac Čačak
Spartak Subotica 19:00 Radnik Surdulica
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru