0
October 23, 2018 09:22:45
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 21 2018
Senica 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok 0 - 0 Sered
July 22 2018
Zlaté Moravce 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezová 1 - 2 Dunajská Streda
July 28 2018
Žilina 2 - 1 Nitra
Sered 2 - 1 Senica
Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
July 29 2018
Trenčín 1 - 4 Ružomberok
Dunajská Streda 4 - 1 Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava 20:00 Podbrezová
August 4 2018
Podbrezová 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok 3 - 1 Žilina
Zlaté Moravce 4 - 0 Senica
August 5 2018
Trenčín 5 - 1 Sered
Michalovce 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Nitra 20:00 Dunajská Streda
August 11 2018
Spartak Trnava 3 - 0 Michalovce
Sered 2 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Senica 1 - 1 Podbrezová
Dunajská Streda 2 - 2 Ružomberok
August 12 2018
Žilina 2 - 3 Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Nitra
August 18 2018
Nitra 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Žilina 2 - 1 Sered
Podbrezová 3 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Michalovce 1 - 1 Senica
August 19 2018
Ružomberok 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín 3 - 3 Dunajská Streda
August 21 2018
Michalovce 0 - 1 Žilina
August 25 2018
Dunajská Streda 0 - 0 Žilina
Senica 1 - 1 Nitra
Sered 1 - 2 Podbrezová
Zlaté Moravce 2 - 0 Michalovce
August 26 2018
Slovan Bratislava 3 - 3 Trenčín
Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Ružomberok
September 1 2018
Žilina 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce 2 - 0 Podbrezová
Ružomberok 4 - 0 Senica
Dunajská Streda 5 - 0 Sered
Nitra 4 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
September 2 2018
Trenčín 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
September 15 2018
Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 Dunajská Streda
Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Žilina
Senica 0 - 2 Trenčín
Sered 2 - 1 Michalovce
Zlaté Moravce 1 - 1 Ružomberok
Podbrezová 3 - 2 Nitra
September 22 2018
Nitra 2 - 1 Michalovce
Žilina 5 - 0 Senica
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Sered
Trenčín 1 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Podbrezová
September 23 2018
Dunajská Streda 3 - 2 Spartak Trnava
September 25 2018
Nitra 2 - 1 Trenčín
September 29 2018
Sered 2 - 1 Nitra
Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Senica 1 - 2 Dunajská Streda
Zlaté Moravce 1 - 2 Žilina
Podbrezová 2 - 0 Trenčín
Michalovce 2 - 2 Ružomberok
October 6 2018
Ružomberok 3 - 1 Nitra
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Senica
Žilina 2 - 0 Podbrezová
Trenčín 1 - 2 Michalovce
Dunajská Streda 3 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
October 7 2018
Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 Sered
October 20 2018
Spartak Trnava 4 - 1 Senica
Sered 3 - 1 Ružomberok
Žilina 18:00 Michalovce
Trenčín 0 - 1 Nitra
Dunajská Streda 3 - 2 Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
October 27 2018
Ružomberok 14:45 Trenčín
Podbrezová 17:00 Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce 18:00 Dunajská Streda
Nitra 18:00 Žilina
Senica 18:00 Sered
October 28 2018
Zlaté Moravce 18:00 Spartak Trnava
November 3 2018
Žilina 14:45 Ružomberok
Sered 18:00 Trenčín
Spartak Trnava 18:00 Podbrezová
Senica 18:00 Zlaté Moravce
Dunajská Streda 18:00 Nitra
Slovan Bratislava 18:00 Michalovce
November 10 2018
Trenčín 15:30 Žilina
Ružomberok 18:00 Dunajská Streda
Podbrezová 18:00 Senica
November 11 2018
Nitra 16:00 Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce 18:00 Sered
Michalovce 18:00 Spartak Trnava
November 24 2018
Sered 15:00 Žilina
Zlaté Moravce 15:00 Podbrezová
Dunajská Streda 15:00 Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava 15:00 Ružomberok
Senica 15:00 Michalovce
Spartak Trnava 15:00 Nitra
December 1 2018
Nitra 15:00 Senica
Žilina 15:00 Dunajská Streda
Trenčín 15:00 Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok 15:00 Spartak Trnava
Podbrezová 15:00 Sered
Michalovce 15:00 Zlaté Moravce
December 8 2018
Sered 15:00 Dunajská Streda
Zlaté Moravce 15:00 Nitra
Podbrezová 15:00 Michalovce
Spartak Trnava 15:00 Trenčín
Senica 15:00 Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava 15:00 Žilina
February 16 2019
Žilina 15:00 Spartak Trnava
Trenčín 15:00 Senica
Ružomberok 15:00 Zlaté Moravce
Dunajská Streda 15:00 Slovan Bratislava
Nitra 15:00 Podbrezová
Michalovce 15:00 Sered
February 23 2019
Sered 15:00 Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava 15:00 Dunajská Streda
Zlaté Moravce 15:00 Trenčín
Podbrezová 15:00 Ružomberok
Michalovce 15:00 Nitra
Senica 15:00 Žilina
March 2 2019
Nitra 15:00 Sered
Žilina 15:00 Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín 15:00 Podbrezová
Ružomberok 15:00 Michalovce
Dunajská Streda 15:00 Senica
Slovan Bratislava 15:00 Spartak Trnava
March 9 2019
Nitra 15:00 Ružomberok
Senica 15:00 Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce 15:00 Dunajská Streda
Podbrezová 15:00 Žilina
Michalovce 15:00 Trenčín
Sered 15:00 Spartak Trnava
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru