0
December 13, 2019 11:48:57
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 20 2019
Michalovce 0 - 3 Žilina
Senica 3 - 1 Trenčín
Sokol Dolná Zdana 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
July 21 2019
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Sered
Ružomberok 1 - 0 Nitra
Zlaté Moravce 1 - 2 Dunajská Streda
July 27 2019
Nitra 0 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
Sered 2 - 1 Senica
Trenčín 1 - 1 Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0 Michalovce
July 28 2019
Dunajská Streda 5 - 1 Sokol Dolná Zdana
Žilina 4 - 2 Spartak Trnava
August 3 2019
Senica 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce 1 - 0 Michalovce
Žilina 2 - 1 Trenčín
Ružomberok 0 - 1 Sokol Dolná Zdana
August 4 2019
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Nitra
Sered 3 - 1 Dunajská Streda
August 10 2019
Ružomberok 2 - 3 Žilina
Nitra 3 - 2 Sered
Trenčín 2 - 1 Dunajská Streda
Slovan Bratislava 4 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Michalovce 3 - 0 Senica
August 11 2019
Sokol Dolná Zdana 2 - 2 Spartak Trnava
August 17 2019
Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Trenčín
Žilina 3 - 0 Nitra
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 Sokol Dolná Zdana
Sered 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
Senica 2 - 2 Ružomberok
August 18 2019
Dunajská Streda 1 - 1 Michalovce
August 23 2019
Senica 1 - 3 Zlaté Moravce
August 24 2019
Sokol Dolná Zdana 0 - 4 Trenčín
Michalovce 1 - 1 Sered
Ružomberok 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava
August 25 2019
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Žilina
Nitra 1 - 2 Dunajská Streda
August 31 2019
Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 Michalovce
Žilina 5 - 0 Senica
Sered 3 - 3 Sokol Dolná Zdana
Zlaté Moravce 4 - 2 Ružomberok
September 1 2019
Dunajská Streda 5 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín 2 - 2 Nitra
September 14 2019
Sokol Dolná Zdana 0 - 3 Nitra
Ružomberok 1 - 1 Sered
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 Žilina
Michalovce 2 - 1 Trenčín
Senica 0 - 1 Dunajská Streda
September 15 2019
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
September 18 2019
Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Senica
September 21 2019
Dunajská Streda 0 - 1 Ružomberok
Sered 0 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Žilina 2 - 1 Sokol Dolná Zdana
Nitra 0 - 2 Michalovce
September 22 2019
Trenčín 2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
September 28 2019
Sered 1 - 1 Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 Nitra
Senica 1 - 0 Sokol Dolná Zdana
Michalovce 0 - 1 Ružomberok
September 29 2019
Zlaté Moravce 1 - 3 Spartak Trnava
Dunajská Streda 1 - 0 Žilina
October 5 2019
Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Dunajská Streda
Nitra 1 - 4 Senica
Sokol Dolná Zdana 2 - 2 Michalovce
Žilina 1 - 0 Sered
October 6 2019
Trenčín 2 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
Ružomberok 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
October 19 2019
Sered 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Sokol Dolná Zdana
Nitra 1 - 2 Ružomberok
Žilina 1 - 1 Michalovce
October 20 2019
Trenčín 2 - 3 Senica
Dunajská Streda 2 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
October 26 2019
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce 1 - 0 Nitra
Senica 0 - 1 Sered
Sokol Dolná Zdana 0 - 2 Dunajská Streda
October 27 2019
Michalovce 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 Žilina
November 2 2019
Nitra 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Dunajská Streda 0 - 0 Sered
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Senica
Michalovce 2 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
Sokol Dolná Zdana 1 - 2 Ružomberok
November 3 2019
Trenčín 3 - 0 Žilina
November 9 2019
Žilina 1 - 2 Ružomberok
Dunajská Streda 3 - 1 Trenčín
Spartak Trnava 3 - 2 Sokol Dolná Zdana
Sered 0 - 1 Nitra
Senica 4 - 0 Michalovce
November 10 2019
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
November 23 2019
Michalovce 5 - 0 Dunajská Streda
Nitra 0 - 0 Žilina
Sokol Dolná Zdana 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Senica
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Sered
November 29 2019
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Ružomberok
November 30 2019
Dunajská Streda 1 - 0 Nitra
Sered 0 - 2 Michalovce
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 Senica
Trenčín 0 - 1 Sokol Dolná Zdana
December 1 2019
Žilina 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
December 7 2019
Ružomberok 0 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Michalovce 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Sokol Dolná Zdana 2 - 1 Sered
Nitra 1 - 1 Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Dunajská Streda
December 8 2019
Senica 1 - 2 Žilina
February 15 2020
Nitra 15:00 Sokol Dolná Zdana
Spartak Trnava 15:00 Slovan Bratislava
Žilina 15:00 Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín 15:00 Michalovce
Dunajská Streda 15:00 Senica
Sered 15:00 Ružomberok
February 22 2020
Senica 15:00 Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava 15:00 Trenčín
Ružomberok 15:00 Dunajská Streda
Zlaté Moravce 15:00 Sered
Michalovce 15:00 Nitra
Sokol Dolná Zdana 15:00 Žilina
March 1 2020
Nitra 15:00 Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava 15:00 Zlaté Moravce
Žilina 15:00 Dunajská Streda
Trenčín 15:00 Sered
Ružomberok 15:00 Michalovce
Sokol Dolná Zdana 15:00 Senica
March 7 2020
Sered 15:00 Žilina
Senica 15:00 Nitra
Dunajská Streda 15:00 Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava 15:00 Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce 15:00 Trenčín
Michalovce 15:00 Sokol Dolná Zdana
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru