0
August 19, 2019 00:05:24
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 13 2019
Tabor 0 - 2 Aluminij
Maribor 1 - 2 Triglav
July 14 2019
ASK Bravo Publikum 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje 2 - 2 Mura
Domžale 2 - 2 Rudar Velenje
July 19 2019
Aluminij 2 - 1 Triglav
July 20 2019
Tabor 1 - 0 Celje
Rudar Velenje 1 - 1 Maribor
July 21 2019
Mura 4 - 3 ASK Bravo Publikum
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 - 2 Domžale
July 26 2019
Celje 0 - 0 Aluminij
July 27 2019
Triglav 3 - 2 Rudar Velenje
July 28 2019
ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 0 Tabor
Maribor 0 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
August 2 2019
Celje 2 - 2 ASK Bravo Publikum
August 3 2019
Aluminij 1 - 1 Rudar Velenje
Mura 1 - 1 Maribor
August 4 2019
Tabor 2 - 1 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 - 2 Triglav
August 9 2019
ASK Bravo Publikum 0 - 1 Aluminij
August 10 2019
Triglav 1 - 3 Mura
Maribor 4 - 2 Tabor
August 11 2019
Domžale 3 - 5 Celje
Rudar Velenje 0 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
August 17 2019
Tabor 2 - 0 Triglav
Celje 2 - 1 Maribor
August 18 2019
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Domžale
Mura 19:00 Rudar Velenje
Aluminij 21:15 Olimpija Ljubljana
August 24 2019
Domžale 19:00 Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana 21:15 Mura
August 25 2019
Triglav 17:00 Celje
Rudar Velenje 19:00 Tabor
Maribor 21:10 ASK Bravo Publikum
August 30 2019
ASK Bravo Publikum 18:00 Triglav
August 31 2019
Celje 19:00 Rudar Velenje
Domžale 21:10 Maribor
September 1 2019
Tabor 18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij 21:15 Mura
September 12 2019
Domžale 21:10 Mura
September 14 2019
Mura 17:00 Tabor
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Celje
Maribor 17:00 Aluminij
Triglav 17:00 Domžale
Rudar Velenje 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
September 21 2019
Aluminij 17:00 Tabor
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
Mura 17:00 Celje
Triglav 17:00 Maribor
September 25 2019
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Mura
Maribor 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Celje 17:00 Tabor
Domžale 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav 17:00 Aluminij
September 28 2019
Tabor 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
Aluminij 17:00 Celje
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Triglav
Mura 17:00 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Maribor
October 5 2019
Maribor 17:00 Mura
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Aluminij
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Celje
Domžale 17:00 Tabor
Triglav 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
October 19 2019
Tabor 17:00 Maribor
Aluminij 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
Mura 17:00 Triglav
Celje 17:00 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Rudar Velenje
October 26 2019
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Aluminij
Maribor 17:00 Celje
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Mura
Triglav 17:00 Tabor
Domžale 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
November 2 2019
Celje 17:00 Triglav
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Maribor
Aluminij 17:00 Domžale
Mura 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor 17:00 Rudar Velenje
November 9 2019
Triglav 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
Mura 17:00 Aluminij
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Tabor
Maribor 17:00 Domžale
November 23 2019
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Tabor 17:00 Mura
Aluminij 17:00 Maribor
Celje 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 17:00 Triglav
November 30 2019
Domžale 17:00 Rudar Velenje
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor 17:00 Triglav
Celje 17:00 Mura
Tabor 17:00 Aluminij
December 4 2019
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Domžale
Mura 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Maribor
Tabor 17:00 Celje
Aluminij 17:00 Triglav
December 7 2019
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Tabor
Domžale 17:00 Mura
Triglav 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Maribor 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje 17:00 Aluminij
December 14 2019
Celje 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Triglav
Tabor 17:00 Domžale
Aluminij 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Mura 17:00 Maribor
February 22 2020
Maribor 17:00 Tabor
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Aluminij
Domžale 17:00 Celje
Triglav 17:00 Mura
February 26 2020
Tabor 17:00 Triglav
Aluminij 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura 17:00 Rudar Velenje
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Domžale
Celje 17:00 Maribor
February 29 2020
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Mura
Maribor 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Tabor
Domžale 17:00 Aluminij
Triglav 17:00 Celje
March 4 2020
Celje 17:00 Rudar Velenje
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Triglav
Tabor 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij 17:00 Mura
Domžale 17:00 Maribor
March 7 2020
Rudar Velenje 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
Mura 17:00 Tabor
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Celje
Maribor 17:00 Aluminij
Triglav 17:00 Domžale
March 14 2020
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
Aluminij 17:00 Tabor
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Domžale
Mura 17:00 Celje
Triglav 17:00 Maribor
March 21 2020
Domžale 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Mura
Triglav 17:00 Aluminij
Maribor 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Celje 17:00 Tabor
April 4 2020
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Maribor
Mura 17:00 Domžale
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Triglav
Tabor 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
Aluminij 17:00 Celje
April 11 2020
Domžale 17:00 Tabor
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Aluminij
Maribor 17:00 Mura
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Celje
Triglav 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
April 18 2020
Tabor 17:00 Maribor
Celje 17:00 Domžale
Mura 17:00 Triglav
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Aluminij 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
April 25 2020
Domžale 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Aluminij
Maribor 17:00 Celje
Triglav 17:00 Tabor
May 2 2020
Celje 17:00 Triglav
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Maribor
Tabor 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Aluminij 17:00 Domžale
Mura 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
May 9 2020
Mura 17:00 Aluminij
Triglav 17:00 ASK Bravo Publikum
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Tabor
Maribor 17:00 Domžale
May 16 2020
Celje 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 17:00 Triglav
ASK Bravo Publikum 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Tabor 17:00 Mura
Aluminij 17:00 Maribor
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru