0
October 20, 2018 19:43:55
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 20 2018
Aluminij 2 - 1 Celje
July 21 2018
NS Mura 1 - 1 Triglav
Gorica 2 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
July 22 2018
Rudar Velenje 0 - 5 Maribor
Domžale 2 - 0 Krško
July 27 2018
Celje 2 - 2 Gorica
July 28 2018
Triglav 1 - 3 Aluminij
July 29 2018
Maribor 0 - 0 NS Mura
Domžale 3 - 1 Rudar Velenje
Krško 0 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
August 5 2018
Aluminij 2 - 5 Maribor
NS Mura 5 - 1 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 2 Celje
August 6 2018
Rudar Velenje 1 - 1 Krško
Gorica 1 - 1 Triglav
August 11 2018
Krško 1 - 1 Celje
August 12 2018
Triglav 0 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor 5 - 0 Gorica
Domžale 3 - 1 Aluminij
August 13 2018
Rudar Velenje 3 - 2 NS Mura
August 18 2018
Celje 1 - 3 Triglav
Aluminij 3 - 0 Rudar Velenje
August 19 2018
NS Mura 0 - 1 Krško
Gorica 1 - 0 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 3 Maribor
August 25 2018
Krško 1 - 1 Triglav
August 26 2018
NS Mura 3 - 2 Aluminij
Domžale 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor 1 - 1 Celje
August 29 2018
Rudar Velenje 0 - 2 Gorica
August 31 2018
Aluminij 1 - 0 Krško
Celje 0 - 0 Domžale
September 2 2018
Triglav 1 - 5 Maribor
Gorica 2 - 2 NS Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana 5 - 0 Rudar Velenje
September 15 2018
Aluminij 0 - 0 Gorica
Rudar Velenje 0 - 1 Celje
Krško 0 - 2 Maribor
September 16 2018
NS Mura 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 1 - 2 Triglav
September 22 2018
Gorica 1 - 0 Krško
Maribor 2 - 2 Domžale
September 23 2018
Triglav 1 - 2 Rudar Velenje
Celje 1 - 0 NS Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 Aluminij
September 26 2018
Krško 0 - 4 Domžale
September 27 2018
Triglav 3 - 0 NS Mura
Maribor 3 - 0 Rudar Velenje
Celje 1 - 1 Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 2 Gorica
September 30 2018
NS Mura 4 - 1 Maribor
Rudar Velenje 2 - 1 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 Krško
October 1 2018
Gorica 1 - 1 Celje
Aluminij 2 - 0 Triglav
October 5 2018
Krško 0 - 0 Rudar Velenje
October 6 2018
Domžale 2 - 2 NS Mura
Maribor 2 - 1 Aluminij
Celje 1 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
October 7 2018
Triglav 2 - 4 Gorica
October 20 2018
NS Mura 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Gorica 17:00 Maribor
Aluminij 19:00 Domžale
October 21 2018
Celje 15:45 Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana 18:00 Triglav
October 27 2018
Triglav 15:00 Celje
Maribor 17:45 Olimpija Ljubljana
October 28 2018
Krško 15:00 NS Mura
Domžale 17:00 Gorica
Rudar Velenje 19:00 Aluminij
November 3 2018
Gorica 19:00 Rudar Velenje
November 4 2018
Triglav 12:45 Krško
Celje 15:00 Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:15 Domžale
Aluminij 19:30 NS Mura
November 10 2018
Krško 19:00 Aluminij
NS Mura 19:00 Gorica
Rudar Velenje 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor 19:00 Triglav
Domžale 19:00 Celje
November 24 2018
Triglav 19:00 Domžale
Celje 19:00 Rudar Velenje
Gorica 19:00 Aluminij
Maribor 19:00 Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana 19:00 NS Mura
December 1 2018
Rudar Velenje 19:00 Triglav
Domžale 19:00 Maribor
Aluminij 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Krško 19:00 Gorica
NS Mura 19:00 Celje
December 8 2018
NS Mura 19:00 Triglav
Aluminij 19:00 Celje
Domžale 19:00 Krško
Gorica 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Rudar Velenje 19:00 Maribor
February 23 2019
Maribor 19:00 NS Mura
Celje 19:00 Gorica
Domžale 19:00 Rudar Velenje
Triglav 19:00 Aluminij
Krško 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
March 2 2019
Olimpija Ljubljana 19:00 Celje
Aluminij 19:00 Maribor
NS Mura 19:00 Domžale
Rudar Velenje 19:00 Krško
Gorica 19:00 Triglav
March 9 2019
Triglav 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 19:00 Aluminij
Rudar Velenje 19:00 NS Mura
Krško 19:00 Celje
Maribor 19:00 Gorica
March 16 2019
Celje 19:00 Triglav
Olimpija Ljubljana 19:00 Maribor
NS Mura 19:00 Krško
Aluminij 19:00 Rudar Velenje
Gorica 19:00 Domžale
March 30 2019
Krško 19:00 Triglav
Maribor 19:00 Celje
Rudar Velenje 19:00 Gorica
NS Mura 19:00 Aluminij
Domžale 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
April 6 2019
Olimpija Ljubljana 19:00 Rudar Velenje
Aluminij 19:00 Krško
Gorica 19:00 NS Mura
Triglav 19:00 Maribor
Celje 19:00 Domžale
April 10 2019
Rudar Velenje 19:00 Celje
Domžale 19:00 Triglav
Krško 19:00 Maribor
NS Mura 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij 19:00 Gorica
April 13 2019
Maribor 19:00 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 19:00 Aluminij
Gorica 19:00 Krško
Triglav 19:00 Rudar Velenje
Celje 19:00 NS Mura
April 20 2019
Maribor 19:00 Rudar Velenje
Celje 19:00 Aluminij
Triglav 19:00 NS Mura
Krško 19:00 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 19:00 Gorica
April 27 2019
Olimpija Ljubljana 19:00 Krško
NS Mura 19:00 Maribor
Aluminij 19:00 Triglav
Rudar Velenje 19:00 Domžale
Gorica 19:00 Celje
May 1 2019
Maribor 19:00 Aluminij
Krško 19:00 Rudar Velenje
Domžale 19:00 NS Mura
Triglav 19:00 Gorica
Celje 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
May 4 2019
Celje 19:00 Krško
Gorica 19:00 Maribor
Aluminij 19:00 Domžale
NS Mura 19:00 Rudar Velenje
Olimpija Ljubljana 19:00 Triglav
May 11 2019
Maribor 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Krško 19:00 NS Mura
Domžale 19:00 Gorica
Rudar Velenje 19:00 Aluminij
Triglav 19:00 Celje
May 15 2019
Olimpija Ljubljana 19:00 Domžale
Gorica 19:00 Rudar Velenje
Celje 19:00 Maribor
Triglav 19:00 Krško
Aluminij 19:00 NS Mura
May 18 2019
NS Mura 19:00 Gorica
Krško 19:00 Aluminij
Maribor 19:00 Triglav
Rudar Velenje 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 19:00 Celje
May 22 2019
Triglav 19:00 Domžale
Celje 19:00 Rudar Velenje
Gorica 19:00 Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana 19:00 NS Mura
Maribor 19:00 Krško
May 25 2019
NS Mura 19:00 Celje
Aluminij 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Krško 19:00 Gorica
Domžale 19:00 Maribor
Rudar Velenje 19:00 Triglav
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru