0
July 19, 2019 13:28:31
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
March 31 2019
AIK 0 - 0 Östersund
Kalmar 0 - 2 Sirius
Falkenberg 1 - 0 Örebro
Eskilstuna 3 - 1 Göteborg
Helsingborg 3 - 1 Norrköping
April 1 2019
Djurgården 2 - 2 Sundsvall
Elfsborg 1 - 1 Hammarby
Malmö 1 - 1 Häcken
April 6 2019
Häcken 2 - 1 Helsingborg
Sundsvall 3 - 1 Malmö
April 7 2019
Östersund 3 - 2 Falkenberg
Göteborg 3 - 0 Elfsborg
Hammarby 1 - 1 Kalmar
April 8 2019
Örebro 0 - 3 Djurgården
Norrköping 0 - 0 AIK
Sirius 3 - 2 Eskilstuna
April 12 2019
Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Örebro
April 13 2019
Falkenberg 0 - 3 Häcken
Kalmar 2 - 2 Norrköping
April 14 2019
Elfsborg 3 - 1 Sundsvall
AIK 2 - 1 Sirius
Malmö 2 - 0 Östersund
April 15 2019
Djurgården 2 - 1 Göteborg
Helsingborg 2 - 1 Hammarby
April 19 2019
Östersund 1 - 1 Elfsborg
Norrköping 4 - 3 Falkenberg
Örebro 2 - 1 AIK
April 20 2019
Sundsvall 1 - 2 Kalmar
Sirius 0 - 1 Malmö
April 21 2019
Häcken 0 - 1 Djurgården
Hammarby 3 - 1 Eskilstuna
April 22 2019
Göteborg 3 - 1 Helsingborg
April 24 2019
Eskilstuna 0 - 1 Östersund
Elfsborg 4 - 2 Örebro
Falkenberg 0 - 0 Sirius
Malmö 4 - 1 Hammarby
AIK 1 - 0 Häcken
April 25 2019
Djurgården 1 - 1 Norrköping
Kalmar 1 - 1 Göteborg
Helsingborg 1 - 1 Sundsvall
April 27 2019
Sirius 2 - 4 Elfsborg
April 28 2019
Häcken 3 - 0 Eskilstuna
Hammarby 2 - 1 Djurgården
Norrköping 1 - 1 Malmö
April 29 2019
Östersund 3 - 0 Helsingborg
Sundsvall 3 - 1 Falkenberg
Göteborg 3 - 0 AIK
Örebro 1 - 1 Kalmar
May 4 2019
AIK 2 - 1 Eskilstuna
Sirius 2 - 4 Göteborg
May 5 2019
Falkenberg 1 - 2 Malmö
Häcken 1 - 0 Sundsvall
Kalmar 1 - 1 Östersund
Örebro 2 - 3 Hammarby
May 6 2019
Helsingborg 1 - 1 Djurgården
Elfsborg 0 - 0 Norrköping
May 10 2019
Hammarby 2 - 0 Sirius
May 11 2019
Östersund 1 - 1 Häcken
Eskilstuna 0 - 0 Falkenberg
Kalmar 1 - 0 Helsingborg
Sundsvall 1 - 2 Örebro
May 12 2019
Djurgården 0 - 2 AIK
Malmö 4 - 1 Elfsborg
May 13 2019
Norrköping 1 - 2 Göteborg
May 14 2019
Hammarby 4 - 0 Östersund
May 15 2019
Elfsborg 1 - 0 Eskilstuna
Sirius 1 - 0 Sundsvall
Helsingborg 1 - 3 AIK
Falkenberg 0 - 3 Djurgården
Häcken 1 - 0 Kalmar
May 16 2019
Örebro 1 - 2 Norrköping
Göteborg 0 - 0 Malmö
May 18 2019
Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Helsingborg
May 19 2019
Malmö 1 - 0 Kalmar
Sirius 3 - 4 Häcken
Djurgården 2 - 0 Elfsborg
May 20 2019
Östersund 1 - 3 Örebro
Göteborg 0 - 0 Hammarby
Norrköping 2 - 0 Sundsvall
AIK 2 - 0 Falkenberg
May 24 2019
Sundsvall 1 - 1 AIK
May 25 2019
Häcken 1 - 2 Göteborg
Malmö 5 - 0 Eskilstuna
Helsingborg 1 - 1 Falkenberg
May 26 2019
Djurgården 3 - 1 Östersund
Kalmar 1 - 1 Elfsborg
May 27 2019
Örebro 0 - 2 Sirius
Hammarby 2 - 2 Norrköping
May 28 2019
Malmö 2 - 1 Sundsvall
June 1 2019
Göteborg 0 - 1 Örebro
Sirius 0 - 2 Djurgården
Östersund 1 - 1 Sundsvall
Falkenberg 0 - 0 Kalmar
June 2 2019
Eskilstuna 0 - 2 Norrköping
AIK 2 - 0 Hammarby
Elfsborg 0 - 0 Häcken
Helsingborg 0 - 1 Malmö
June 25 2019
AIK 0 - 2 Norrköping
June 28 2019
Örebro 0 - 1 Helsingborg
June 29 2019
Östersund 0 - 0 Göteborg
Falkenberg 2 - 1 Elfsborg
Sundsvall 0 - 0 Eskilstuna
June 30 2019
AIK 0 - 0 Malmö
Norrköping 0 - 1 Sirius
July 1 2019
Häcken 2 - 0 Hammarby
Djurgården 2 - 0 Kalmar
July 6 2019
Kalmar 0 - 1 AIK
Sirius 1 - 1 Östersund
Göteborg 2 - 1 Sundsvall
Malmö 2 - 1 Örebro
July 7 2019
Norrköping 2 - 1 Häcken
Hammarby 6 - 2 Falkenberg
July 8 2019
Elfsborg 1 - 1 Helsingborg
Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Djurgården
July 13 2019
Falkenberg 1 - 1 Göteborg
AIK 3 - 0 Elfsborg
Eskilstuna 3 - 1 Kalmar
July 14 2019
Östersund 2 - 1 Norrköping
Häcken 3 - 0 Örebro
Djurgården 1 - 1 Malmö
July 15 2019
Sundsvall 2 - 3 Hammarby
Helsingborg 1 - 0 Sirius
July 20 2019
Örebro 17:00 Falkenberg
AIK 17:00 Helsingborg
Sundsvall 19:00 Häcken
July 21 2019
Göteborg 16:00 Eskilstuna
Malmö 16:00 Sirius
Norrköping 18:30 Östersund
July 22 2019
Kalmar 20:00 Djurgården
Hammarby 20:00 Elfsborg
July 27 2019
Falkenberg 17:00 Sundsvall
Sirius 17:00 AIK
Eskilstuna 19:00 Hammarby
July 28 2019
Östersund 16:00 Malmö
Djurgården 16:00 Häcken
Göteborg 18:30 Norrköping
July 29 2019
Helsingborg 20:00 Örebro
Elfsborg 20:00 Kalmar
August 3 2019
Östersund 17:00 Eskilstuna
Falkenberg 19:00 Helsingborg
August 4 2019
Kalmar 16:00 Hammarby
Häcken 18:30 Sirius
August 5 2019
Örebro 20:00 Göteborg
Elfsborg 20:00 Djurgården
August 10 2019
Djurgården 17:00 Sirius
Sundsvall 19:00 Östersund
August 11 2019
Eskilstuna 16:00 AIK
Häcken 16:00 Malmö
Hammarby 18:30 Helsingborg
Norrköping 18:30 Elfsborg
August 12 2019
Göteborg 20:00 Falkenberg
Kalmar 20:00 Örebro
August 17 2019
Hammarby 17:00 Sundsvall
AIK 17:00 Kalmar
August 18 2019
Örebro 16:00 Häcken
Sirius 16:00 Norrköping
Malmö 18:30 Falkenberg
August 19 2019
Helsingborg 20:00 Göteborg
Djurgården 20:00 Eskilstuna
Elfsborg 20:00 Östersund
August 24 2019
Östersund 14:30 AIK
Sirius 17:00 Örebro
August 25 2019
Norrköping 16:00 Helsingborg
Eskilstuna 16:00 Häcken
Malmö 18:30 Djurgården
August 26 2019
Göteborg 20:00 Kalmar
Falkenberg 20:00 Hammarby
Sundsvall 20:00 Elfsborg
August 30 2019
Helsingborg 20:00 Östersund
August 31 2019
Elfsborg 14:30 Sirius
Örebro 17:00 Eskilstuna
September 1 2019
Sundsvall 16:00 Göteborg
Kalmar 16:00 Malmö
AIK 16:00 Djurgården
Häcken 18:30 Falkenberg
Norrköping 18:30 Hammarby
September 15 2019
Malmö 16:00 Norrköping
Sirius 16:00 Falkenberg
Eskilstuna 16:00 Elfsborg
Östersund 16:00 Kalmar
Häcken 16:00 AIK
Hammarby 16:00 Göteborg
Örebro 16:00 Sundsvall
Djurgården 16:00 Helsingborg
September 22 2019
Hammarby 16:00 AIK
Elfsborg 16:00 Malmö
Helsingborg 16:00 Eskilstuna
Kalmar 16:00 Häcken
Sundsvall 16:00 Djurgården
Falkenberg 16:00 Östersund
Norrköping 16:00 Örebro
Göteborg 16:00 Sirius
September 25 2019
Norrköping 16:00 Eskilstuna
Sirius 16:00 Hammarby
Häcken 16:00 Elfsborg
Kalmar 16:00 Sundsvall
Örebro 16:00 Östersund
Malmö 16:00 Helsingborg
AIK 16:00 Göteborg
Djurgården 16:00 Falkenberg
September 29 2019
Hammarby 16:00 Örebro
Helsingborg 16:00 Kalmar
Elfsborg 16:00 AIK
Östersund 16:00 Djurgården
Sundsvall 16:00 Sirius
Falkenberg 16:00 Norrköping
Göteborg 16:00 Häcken
Eskilstuna 16:00 Malmö
October 6 2019
Malmö 16:00 Göteborg
AIK 16:00 Örebro
Sirius 16:00 Helsingborg
Kalmar 16:00 Eskilstuna
Häcken 16:00 Östersund
Sundsvall 16:00 Norrköping
Elfsborg 16:00 Falkenberg
Djurgården 16:00 Hammarby
October 20 2019
Örebro 16:00 Elfsborg
Östersund 16:00 Sirius
Helsingborg 16:00 Häcken
Hammarby 16:00 Malmö
Falkenberg 16:00 AIK
Eskilstuna 16:00 Sundsvall
Göteborg 16:00 Djurgården
Norrköping 16:00 Kalmar
October 27 2019
Malmö 16:00 AIK
Eskilstuna 16:00 Sirius
Östersund 16:00 Hammarby
Häcken 16:00 Norrköping
Sundsvall 16:00 Helsingborg
Elfsborg 16:00 Göteborg
Kalmar 16:00 Falkenberg
Djurgården 16:00 Örebro
November 2 2019
Göteborg 16:00 Östersund
Norrköping 16:00 Djurgården
AIK 16:00 Sundsvall
Hammarby 16:00 Häcken
Örebro 16:00 Malmö
Helsingborg 16:00 Elfsborg
Falkenberg 16:00 Eskilstuna
Sirius 16:00 Kalmar
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru