0
March 20, 2019 22:24:30
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
March 31 2019
AIK 16:00 Östersund
Falkenberg 16:00 Örebro
Kalmar 16:00 Sirius
Eskilstuna 18:30 Göteborg
Helsingborg 18:30 Norrköping
April 1 2019
Elfsborg 20:00 Hammarby
Malmö 20:00 Häcken
Djurgården 20:00 Sundsvall
April 6 2019
Häcken 17:00 Helsingborg
Sundsvall 17:00 Malmö
April 7 2019
Östersund 16:00 Falkenberg
Göteborg 16:00 Elfsborg
Hammarby 18:30 Kalmar
April 8 2019
Örebro 20:00 Djurgården
Sirius 20:00 Eskilstuna
Norrköping 20:00 AIK
April 12 2019
Eskilstuna 20:00 Örebro
April 13 2019
Falkenberg 14:30 Häcken
Kalmar 17:00 Norrköping
April 14 2019
Elfsborg 16:00 Sundsvall
AIK 16:00 Sirius
Malmö 18:30 Östersund
April 15 2019
Djurgården 20:00 Göteborg
Helsingborg 20:00 Hammarby
April 19 2019
Östersund 14:30 Elfsborg
Örebro 17:00 AIK
Norrköping 17:00 Falkenberg
April 20 2019
Sirius 17:00 Malmö
April 21 2019
Häcken 16:00 Djurgården
Hammarby 18:30 Eskilstuna
April 22 2019
Göteborg 16:00 Helsingborg
Sundsvall 18:30 Kalmar
April 24 2019
Eskilstuna 20:00 Östersund
Falkenberg 20:00 Sirius
Elfsborg 20:00 Örebro
AIK 20:00 Häcken
Malmö 20:00 Hammarby
April 25 2019
Djurgården 20:00 Norrköping
Helsingborg 20:00 Sundsvall
Kalmar 20:00 Göteborg
April 27 2019
Sirius 17:00 Elfsborg
April 28 2019
Hammarby 16:00 Djurgården
Häcken 16:00 Eskilstuna
Norrköping 18:30 Malmö
April 29 2019
Göteborg 20:00 AIK
Örebro 20:00 Kalmar
Östersund 20:00 Helsingborg
Sundsvall 20:00 Falkenberg
May 4 2019
AIK 14:30 Eskilstuna
Sirius 17:00 Göteborg
May 5 2019
Kalmar 16:00 Östersund
Falkenberg 16:00 Malmö
Häcken 16:00 Sundsvall
Örebro 18:30 Hammarby
May 6 2019
Helsingborg 20:00 Djurgården
Elfsborg 20:00 Norrköping
May 10 2019
Hammarby 20:00 Sirius
May 11 2019
Östersund 14:30 Häcken
Eskilstuna 17:00 Falkenberg
Kalmar 17:00 Helsingborg
Sundsvall 19:00 Örebro
May 12 2019
Djurgården 16:00 AIK
Malmö 18:30 Elfsborg
May 13 2019
Norrköping 20:00 Göteborg
May 14 2019
Hammarby 20:00 Östersund
May 15 2019
Falkenberg 20:00 Djurgården
Sirius 20:00 Sundsvall
Häcken 20:00 Kalmar
Elfsborg 20:00 Eskilstuna
Helsingborg 20:00 AIK
May 16 2019
Göteborg 20:00 Malmö
Örebro 20:00 Norrköping
May 18 2019
Eskilstuna 17:00 Helsingborg
May 19 2019
Sirius 16:00 Häcken
Malmö 16:00 Kalmar
Djurgården 18:30 Elfsborg
May 20 2019
Norrköping 20:00 Sundsvall
Göteborg 20:00 Hammarby
AIK 20:00 Falkenberg
Östersund 20:00 Örebro
May 26 2019
Sundsvall 16:00 AIK
Örebro 16:00 Sirius
Kalmar 16:00 Elfsborg
Hammarby 16:00 Norrköping
Helsingborg 16:00 Falkenberg
Malmö 16:00 Eskilstuna
Djurgården 16:00 Östersund
Häcken 16:00 Göteborg
June 2 2019
Helsingborg 16:00 Malmö
AIK 16:00 Hammarby
Göteborg 16:00 Örebro
Elfsborg 16:00 Häcken
Falkenberg 16:00 Kalmar
Eskilstuna 16:00 Norrköping
Östersund 16:00 Sundsvall
Sirius 16:00 Djurgården
June 30 2019
Östersund 16:00 Göteborg
Sundsvall 16:00 Eskilstuna
Falkenberg 16:00 Elfsborg
Örebro 16:00 Helsingborg
AIK 16:00 Malmö
Häcken 16:00 Hammarby
Djurgården 16:00 Kalmar
Norrköping 16:00 Sirius
July 1 2019
Norrköping 16:00 Häcken
Malmö 16:00 Örebro
Elfsborg 16:00 Helsingborg
Göteborg 16:00 Sundsvall
Kalmar 16:00 AIK
Hammarby 16:00 Falkenberg
Eskilstuna 16:00 Djurgården
Sirius 16:00 Östersund
July 14 2019
Östersund 16:00 Norrköping
Eskilstuna 16:00 Kalmar
Sundsvall 16:00 Hammarby
Falkenberg 16:00 Göteborg
AIK 16:00 Elfsborg
Helsingborg 16:00 Sirius
Djurgården 16:00 Malmö
Häcken 16:00 Örebro
July 21 2019
Malmö 16:00 Sirius
Norrköping 16:00 Östersund
AIK 16:00 Helsingborg
Göteborg 16:00 Eskilstuna
Hammarby 16:00 Elfsborg
Kalmar 16:00 Djurgården
Örebro 16:00 Falkenberg
Sundsvall 16:00 Häcken
July 28 2019
Helsingborg 16:00 Örebro
Djurgården 16:00 Häcken
Eskilstuna 16:00 Hammarby
Östersund 16:00 Malmö
Sirius 16:00 AIK
Falkenberg 16:00 Sundsvall
Göteborg 16:00 Norrköping
Elfsborg 16:00 Kalmar
August 4 2019
Häcken 16:00 Sirius
Malmö 16:00 Sundsvall
AIK 16:00 Norrköping
Elfsborg 16:00 Djurgården
Falkenberg 16:00 Helsingborg
Örebro 16:00 Göteborg
Kalmar 16:00 Hammarby
Östersund 16:00 Eskilstuna
August 11 2019
Eskilstuna 16:00 AIK
Sundsvall 16:00 Östersund
Kalmar 16:00 Örebro
Hammarby 16:00 Helsingborg
Göteborg 16:00 Falkenberg
Norrköping 16:00 Elfsborg
Häcken 16:00 Malmö
Djurgården 16:00 Sirius
August 18 2019
Djurgården 16:00 Eskilstuna
Malmö 16:00 Falkenberg
Elfsborg 16:00 Östersund
AIK 16:00 Kalmar
Helsingborg 16:00 Göteborg
Hammarby 16:00 Sundsvall
Örebro 16:00 Häcken
Sirius 16:00 Norrköping
August 25 2019
Malmö 16:00 Djurgården
Norrköping 16:00 Helsingborg
Sirius 16:00 Örebro
Östersund 16:00 AIK
Sundsvall 16:00 Elfsborg
Eskilstuna 16:00 Häcken
Falkenberg 16:00 Hammarby
Göteborg 16:00 Kalmar
September 1 2019
Norrköping 16:00 Hammarby
Häcken 16:00 Falkenberg
Elfsborg 16:00 Sirius
Helsingborg 16:00 Östersund
AIK 16:00 Djurgården
Örebro 16:00 Eskilstuna
Kalmar 16:00 Malmö
Sundsvall 16:00 Göteborg
September 15 2019
Eskilstuna 16:00 Elfsborg
Östersund 16:00 Kalmar
Sirius 16:00 Falkenberg
Örebro 16:00 Sundsvall
Hammarby 16:00 Göteborg
Häcken 16:00 AIK
Djurgården 16:00 Helsingborg
Malmö 16:00 Norrköping
September 22 2019
Norrköping 16:00 Örebro
Helsingborg 16:00 Eskilstuna
Elfsborg 16:00 Malmö
Göteborg 16:00 Sirius
Hammarby 16:00 AIK
Falkenberg 16:00 Östersund
Kalmar 16:00 Häcken
Sundsvall 16:00 Djurgården
September 25 2019
Djurgården 16:00 Falkenberg
Häcken 16:00 Elfsborg
Sirius 16:00 Hammarby
Kalmar 16:00 Sundsvall
Örebro 16:00 Östersund
AIK 16:00 Göteborg
Norrköping 16:00 Eskilstuna
Malmö 16:00 Helsingborg
September 29 2019
Helsingborg 16:00 Kalmar
Göteborg 16:00 Häcken
Elfsborg 16:00 AIK
Falkenberg 16:00 Norrköping
Hammarby 16:00 Örebro
Östersund 16:00 Djurgården
Sundsvall 16:00 Sirius
Eskilstuna 16:00 Malmö
October 6 2019
Sundsvall 16:00 Norrköping
Sirius 16:00 Helsingborg
Kalmar 16:00 Eskilstuna
Elfsborg 16:00 Falkenberg
AIK 16:00 Örebro
Häcken 16:00 Östersund
Djurgården 16:00 Hammarby
Malmö 16:00 Göteborg
October 20 2019
Norrköping 16:00 Kalmar
Helsingborg 16:00 Häcken
Göteborg 16:00 Djurgården
Örebro 16:00 Elfsborg
Hammarby 16:00 Malmö
Falkenberg 16:00 AIK
Östersund 16:00 Sirius
Eskilstuna 16:00 Sundsvall
October 27 2019
Eskilstuna 16:00 Sirius
Sundsvall 16:00 Helsingborg
Östersund 16:00 Hammarby
Kalmar 16:00 Falkenberg
Elfsborg 16:00 Göteborg
Malmö 16:00 AIK
Djurgården 16:00 Örebro
Häcken 16:00 Norrköping
November 2 2019
Norrköping 16:00 Djurgården
Göteborg 16:00 Östersund
Helsingborg 16:00 Elfsborg
AIK 16:00 Sundsvall
Örebro 16:00 Malmö
Falkenberg 16:00 Eskilstuna
Hammarby 16:00 Häcken
Sirius 16:00 Kalmar
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru