0
October 15, 2019 19:56:03
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 16 2019
Denizlispor 2 - 0 Galatasaray
August 17 2019
Gençlerbirliği 0 - 1 Rizespor
Kayserispor 0 - 1 Alanyaspor
Sivasspor 3 - 0 Beşiktaş
August 18 2019
Konyaspor 0 - 0 Ankaragücü
Kasımpaşa 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir
Göztepe Izmir 0 - 1 Antalyaspor
August 19 2019
Fenerbahçe 5 - 0 Gazişehir Gaziantep
August 23 2019
Beşiktaş 3 - 0 Göztepe Izmir
August 24 2019
Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Kayserispor
Alanyaspor 4 - 1 Kasımpaşa
İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe
August 25 2019
Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor 2 - 1 Sivasspor
Galatasaray 1 - 1 Konyaspor
Antalyaspor 0 - 2 Denizlispor
August 26 2019
Gazişehir Gaziantep 4 - 1 Gençlerbirliği
August 30 2019
Kasımpaşa 0 - 1 Ankaragücü
Kayserispor 2 - 3 Galatasaray
August 31 2019
Konyaspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor
Göztepe Izmir 0 - 0 Denizlispor
Beşiktaş 1 - 1 Rizespor
September 1 2019
Sivasspor 1 - 1 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Gençlerbirliği 1 - 2 İstanbul Başakşehir
Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 3 Alanyaspor
Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
September 13 2019
Galatasaray 1 - 0 Kasımpaşa
September 14 2019
İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 1 Sivasspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep 3 - 2 Beşiktaş
Antalyaspor 2 - 2 Kayserispor
September 15 2019
Ankaragücü 0 - 4 Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor 0 - 0 Göztepe Izmir
Denizlispor 0 - 1 Konyaspor
Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Gençlerbirliği
September 16 2019
Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe
September 20 2019
Göztepe Izmir 1 - 0 Konyaspor
September 21 2019
Kasımpaşa 3 - 0 Antalyaspor
Kayserispor 1 - 1 Denizlispor
Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Ankaragücü
September 22 2019
Rizespor 1 - 2 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1 Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray
September 23 2019
Beşiktaş 1 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir
Sivasspor 2 - 1 Trabzonspor
September 27 2019
İstanbul Başakşehir 5 - 0 Rizespor
September 28 2019
Denizlispor 0 - 1 Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Sivasspor
Galatasaray 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe
September 29 2019
Konyaspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor
Antalyaspor 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirliği
Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Beşiktaş
September 30 2019
Gazişehir Gaziantep 1 - 1 Göztepe Izmir
October 4 2019
Fenerbahçe 0 - 1 Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 5 - 1 Denizlispor
October 5 2019
Kasımpaşa 1 - 4 Konyaspor
Göztepe Izmir 4 - 0 Kayserispor
Gençlerbirliği 0 - 0 Galatasaray
October 6 2019
Sivasspor 3 - 1 Ankaragücü
Beşiktaş 2 - 0 Alanyaspor
Rizespor 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep 1 - 2 İstanbul Başakşehir
October 18 2019
Galatasaray 20:30 Sivasspor
October 19 2019
Antalyaspor 15:00 Gençlerbirliği
İstanbul Başakşehir 17:30 Göztepe Izmir
Trabzonspor 17:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Ankaragücü 20:00 Beşiktaş
October 20 2019
Kayserispor 14:00 Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor 16:30 Rizespor
Denizlispor 19:00 Fenerbahçe
October 21 2019
Konyaspor 20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
October 25 2019
Rizespor 20:30 Ankaragücü
October 26 2019
Sivasspor 15:00 Antalyaspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep 17:30 Alanyaspor
Fenerbahçe 20:00 Konyaspor
October 27 2019
Yeni Malatyaspor 13:00 Kayserispor
Göztepe Izmir 15:30 Kasımpaşa
Gençlerbirliği 15:30 Denizlispor
Beşiktaş 18:00 Galatasaray
October 28 2019
İstanbul Başakşehir 19:00 Trabzonspor
November 1 2019
Galatasaray 19:30 Rizespor
November 2 2019
Konyaspor 14:00 Gençlerbirliği
Trabzonspor 16:30 Göztepe Izmir
Alanyaspor 16:30 İstanbul Başakşehir
Antalyaspor 19:00 Beşiktaş
November 3 2019
Denizlispor 13:00 Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa 15:30 Yeni Malatyaspor
Kayserispor 18:00 Fenerbahçe
November 4 2019
Ankaragücü 19:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep
November 8 2019
Fenerbahçe 19:30 Kasımpaşa
November 9 2019
Gençlerbirliği 14:00 Kayserispor
Rizespor 16:30 Antalyaspor
Sivasspor 16:30 Konyaspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep 19:00 Galatasaray
November 10 2019
Göztepe Izmir 13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor 15:30 Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş 18:00 Denizlispor
İstanbul Başakşehir 18:00 Ankaragücü
November 22 2019
Galatasaray 19:30 İstanbul Başakşehir
November 23 2019
Denizlispor 14:00 Rizespor
Ankaragücü 16:30 Trabzonspor
Konyaspor 19:00 Beşiktaş
November 24 2019
Kayserispor 13:00 Sivasspor
Alanyaspor 15:30 Göztepe Izmir
Kasımpaşa 15:30 Gençlerbirliği
Yeni Malatyaspor 18:00 Fenerbahçe
November 25 2019
Antalyaspor 19:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep
November 29 2019
Gençlerbirliği 19:30 Yeni Malatyaspor
November 30 2019
Sivasspor 14:00 Kasımpaşa
Rizespor 14:00 Konyaspor
Alanyaspor 16:30 Ankaragücü
Göztepe Izmir 19:00 Fenerbahçe
December 1 2019
Gazişehir Gaziantep 13:00 Denizlispor
İstanbul Başakşehir 15:30 Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor 18:00 Galatasaray
December 2 2019
Beşiktaş 19:00 Kayserispor
December 6 2019
Fenerbahçe 19:30 Gençlerbirliği
December 7 2019
Yeni Malatyaspor 14:00 Sivasspor
Ankaragücü 16:30 Göztepe Izmir
Galatasaray 19:00 Alanyaspor
December 8 2019
Konyaspor 13:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Antalyaspor 15:30 Trabzonspor
Denizlispor 15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir
Kasımpaşa 18:00 Beşiktaş
December 9 2019
Kayserispor 19:00 Rizespor
December 13 2019
Alanyaspor 19:30 Antalyaspor
December 14 2019
Rizespor 14:00 Kasımpaşa
Gençlerbirliği 16:30 Göztepe Izmir
Galatasaray 19:00 Ankaragücü
December 15 2019
Gazişehir Gaziantep 13:00 Kayserispor
Sivasspor 15:30 Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
December 16 2019
İstanbul Başakşehir 19:00 Konyaspor
Trabzonspor 19:00 Denizlispor
December 20 2019
Antalyaspor 19:30 Ankaragücü
December 21 2019
Yeni Malatyaspor 14:00 Rizespor
Kasımpaşa 16:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Göztepe Izmir 19:00 Galatasaray
December 22 2019
Gençlerbirliği 13:00 Sivasspor
Kayserispor 15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir
Fenerbahçe 18:00 Beşiktaş
December 23 2019
Denizlispor 19:00 Alanyaspor
Konyaspor 19:00 Trabzonspor
December 27 2019
Beşiktaş 19:30 Gençlerbirliği
December 28 2019
Ankaragücü 14:00 Denizlispor
İstanbul Başakşehir 16:30 Kasımpaşa
Trabzonspor 16:30 Kayserispor
Galatasaray 19:00 Antalyaspor
December 29 2019
Sivasspor 13:00 Göztepe Izmir
Gazişehir Gaziantep 15:30 Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor 15:30 Konyaspor
Rizespor 18:00 Fenerbahçe
January 19 2020
Galatasaray 18:00 Denizlispor
Beşiktaş 18:00 Sivasspor
Trabzonspor 18:00 Kasımpaşa
Rizespor 18:00 Gençlerbirliği
Gazişehir Gaziantep 18:00 Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor 18:00 Kayserispor
Antalyaspor 18:00 Göztepe Izmir
Ankaragücü 18:00 Konyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
January 26 2020
Kasımpaşa 18:00 Alanyaspor
Denizlispor 18:00 Antalyaspor
Konyaspor 18:00 Galatasaray
Kayserispor 18:00 Ankaragücü
Sivasspor 18:00 Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor 18:00 Trabzonspor
Göztepe Izmir 18:00 Beşiktaş
Gençlerbirliği 18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Fenerbahçe 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
February 2 2020
Galatasaray 18:00 Kayserispor
Alanyaspor 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor 18:00 Beşiktaş
Gazişehir Gaziantep 18:00 Sivasspor
İstanbul Başakşehir 18:00 Gençlerbirliği
Antalyaspor 18:00 Konyaspor
Denizlispor 18:00 Göztepe Izmir
Trabzonspor 18:00 Fenerbahçe
Ankaragücü 18:00 Kasımpaşa
February 9 2020
Gençlerbirliği 18:00 Trabzonspor
Konyaspor 18:00 Denizlispor
Sivasspor 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Kayserispor 18:00 Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa 18:00 Galatasaray
Beşiktaş 18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Fenerbahçe 18:00 Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 18:00 Ankaragücü
Göztepe Izmir 18:00 Rizespor
February 16 2020
Galatasaray 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep 18:00 Rizespor
Alanyaspor 18:00 Gençlerbirliği
İstanbul Başakşehir 18:00 Beşiktaş
Antalyaspor 18:00 Kasımpaşa
Denizlispor 18:00 Kayserispor
Konyaspor 18:00 Göztepe Izmir
Trabzonspor 18:00 Sivasspor
Ankaragücü 18:00 Fenerbahçe
February 23 2020
Gençlerbirliği 18:00 Ankaragücü
Sivasspor 18:00 Alanyaspor
Kayserispor 18:00 Konyaspor
Kasımpaşa 18:00 Denizlispor
Rizespor 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Beşiktaş 18:00 Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe 18:00 Galatasaray
Göztepe Izmir 18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Yeni Malatyaspor 18:00 Antalyaspor
March 1 2020
Galatasaray 18:00 Gençlerbirliği
Alanyaspor 18:00 Beşiktaş
Kayserispor 18:00 Göztepe Izmir
İstanbul Başakşehir 18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Antalyaspor 18:00 Fenerbahçe
Denizlispor 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Konyaspor 18:00 Kasımpaşa
Trabzonspor 18:00 Rizespor
Ankaragücü 18:00 Sivasspor
March 8 2020
Gençlerbirliği 18:00 Antalyaspor
Sivasspor 18:00 Galatasaray
Rizespor 18:00 Alanyaspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep 18:00 Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa 18:00 Kayserispor
Beşiktaş 18:00 Ankaragücü
Fenerbahçe 18:00 Denizlispor
Yeni Malatyaspor 18:00 Konyaspor
Göztepe Izmir 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
March 15 2020
Galatasaray 18:00 Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa 18:00 Göztepe Izmir
Alanyaspor 18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Ankaragücü 18:00 Rizespor
Kayserispor 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Konyaspor 18:00 Fenerbahçe
Antalyaspor 18:00 Sivasspor
Denizlispor 18:00 Gençlerbirliği
March 22 2020
İstanbul Başakşehir 18:00 Alanyaspor
Gençlerbirliği 18:00 Konyaspor
Rizespor 18:00 Galatasaray
Gazişehir Gaziantep 18:00 Ankaragücü
Sivasspor 18:00 Denizlispor
Yeni Malatyaspor 18:00 Kasımpaşa
Göztepe Izmir 18:00 Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe 18:00 Kayserispor
Beşiktaş 18:00 Antalyaspor
April 5 2020
Galatasaray 18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Yeni Malatyaspor 18:00 Göztepe Izmir
Alanyaspor 18:00 Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa 18:00 Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor 18:00 Gençlerbirliği
Antalyaspor 18:00 Rizespor
Denizlispor 18:00 Beşiktaş
Konyaspor 18:00 Sivasspor
Ankaragücü 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
April 12 2020
Trabzonspor 18:00 Ankaragücü
Gençlerbirliği 18:00 Kasımpaşa
Sivasspor 18:00 Kayserispor
İstanbul Başakşehir 18:00 Galatasaray
Rizespor 18:00 Denizlispor
Gazişehir Gaziantep 18:00 Antalyaspor
Göztepe Izmir 18:00 Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş 18:00 Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
April 19 2020
Fenerbahçe 18:00 Göztepe Izmir
Yeni Malatyaspor 18:00 Gençlerbirliği
Galatasaray 18:00 Trabzonspor
Kayserispor 18:00 Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa 18:00 Sivasspor
Konyaspor 18:00 Rizespor
Denizlispor 18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Antalyaspor 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Ankaragücü 18:00 Alanyaspor
April 26 2020
Trabzonspor 18:00 Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirliği 18:00 Fenerbahçe
İstanbul Başakşehir 18:00 Denizlispor
Sivasspor 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor 18:00 Kayserispor
Gazişehir Gaziantep 18:00 Konyaspor
Beşiktaş 18:00 Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor 18:00 Galatasaray
Göztepe Izmir 18:00 Ankaragücü
May 3 2020
Fenerbahçe 18:00 Sivasspor
Göztepe Izmir 18:00 Gençlerbirliği
Kasımpaşa 18:00 Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor 18:00 Beşiktaş
Konyaspor 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Kayserispor 18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Ankaragücü 18:00 Galatasaray
Antalyaspor 18:00 Alanyaspor
Denizlispor 18:00 Trabzonspor
May 10 2020
Ankaragücü 18:00 Antalyaspor
Sivasspor 18:00 Gençlerbirliği
İstanbul Başakşehir 18:00 Kayserispor
Rizespor 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep 18:00 Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor 18:00 Denizlispor
Trabzonspor 18:00 Konyaspor
Galatasaray 18:00 Göztepe Izmir
Beşiktaş 18:00 Fenerbahçe
May 17 2020
Fenerbahçe 18:00 Rizespor
Gençlerbirliği 18:00 Beşiktaş
Göztepe Izmir 18:00 Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Konyaspor 18:00 Alanyaspor
Kayserispor 18:00 Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 18:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep
Antalyaspor 18:00 Galatasaray
Denizlispor 18:00 Ankaragücü
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru