0
October 20, 2017 19:26:01
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
August 11 2017
İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 0 Bursaspor
August 12 2017
Akhisar 1 - 0 Sivasspor
Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1 Karabükspor
Göztepe Izmir 2 - 2 Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor 1 - 3 Kasımpaşa
August 13 2017
Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Konyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 1 Osmanlıspor
Beşiktaş 2 - 0 Antalyaspor
August 14 2017
Galatasaray 4 - 1 Kayserispor
August 18 2017
Kasımpaşa 2 - 2 Beşiktaş
August 19 2017
Karabükspor 3 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir
Bursaspor 3 - 2 Alanyaspor
Osmanlıspor 1 - 3 Galatasaray
Sivasspor 2 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
August 20 2017
Kayserispor 1 - 0 Göztepe Izmir
Antalyaspor 2 - 2 Akhisar
Fenerbahçe 2 - 2 Trabzonspor
August 21 2017
Konyaspor 3 - 0 Gençlerbirliği
August 25 2017
Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Karabükspor
Galatasaray 3 - 0 Sivasspor
August 26 2017
Beşiktaş 2 - 1 Bursaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Antalyaspor
Göztepe Izmir 3 - 2 Trabzonspor
Kayserispor 2 - 2 Osmanlıspor
August 27 2017
İstanbul Başakşehir 2 - 1 Konyaspor
Akhisar 2 - 1 Kasımpaşa
Gençlerbirliği 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe
September 9 2017
Karabükspor 0 - 1 Beşiktaş
Sivasspor 0 - 2 Kayserispor
Konyaspor 0 - 2 Alanyaspor
Fenerbahçe 2 - 3 İstanbul Başakşehir
September 10 2017
Trabzonspor 3 - 1 Gençlerbirliği
Osmanlıspor 0 - 2 Göztepe Izmir
Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray
Bursaspor 3 - 0 Akhisar
September 11 2017
Kasımpaşa 3 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor
September 15 2017
Kayserispor 2 - 0 Antalyaspor
September 16 2017
Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 4 Bursaspor
Galatasaray 2 - 0 Kasımpaşa
Akhisar 2 - 1 Karabükspor
September 17 2017
İstanbul Başakşehir 2 - 2 Trabzonspor
Osmanlıspor 2 - 4 Sivasspor
Göztepe Izmir 3 - 2 Gençlerbirliği
Alanyaspor 1 - 4 Fenerbahçe
September 18 2017
Beşiktaş 2 - 0 Konyaspor
September 22 2017
Trabzonspor 3 - 4 Alanyaspor
September 23 2017
Konyaspor 2 - 0 Akhisar
Gençlerbirliği 1 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir
Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Beşiktaş
September 24 2017
Karabükspor 2 - 4 Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor 2 - 3 Göztepe Izmir
Kasımpaşa 1 - 1 Kayserispor
Bursaspor 1 - 2 Galatasaray
September 25 2017
Antalyaspor 3 - 0 Osmanlıspor
September 29 2017
Akhisar 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe
September 30 2017
Osmanlıspor 3 - 0 Kasımpaşa
Sivasspor 3 - 1 Antalyaspor
Kayserispor 3 - 1 Bursaspor
Galatasaray 3 - 2 Karabükspor
October 1 2017
Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Konyaspor
Alanyaspor 4 - 1 Gençlerbirliği
Beşiktaş 2 - 2 Trabzonspor
Göztepe Izmir 1 - 2 İstanbul Başakşehir
October 13 2017
Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1 Beşiktaş
October 14 2017
Karabükspor 1 - 0 Kayserispor
İstanbul Başakşehir 2 - 1 Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor 1 - 3 Göztepe Izmir
Konyaspor 0 - 2 Galatasaray
October 15 2017
Kasımpaşa 2 - 3 Sivasspor
Trabzonspor 1 - 6 Akhisar
Fenerbahçe 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
October 16 2017
Bursaspor 3 - 1 Osmanlıspor
October 20 2017
Göztepe Izmir 21:00 Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor 21:00 Kasımpaşa
October 21 2017
Osmanlıspor 15:00 Karabükspor
Akhisar 17:30 Gençlerbirliği
Yeni Malatyaspor 20:30 Trabzonspor
October 22 2017
Sivasspor 15:00 Bursaspor
Kayserispor 17:30 Konyaspor
Galatasaray 20:30 Fenerbahçe
October 23 2017
Beşiktaş 21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
October 27 2017
Kasımpaşa 21:00 Göztepe Izmir
October 28 2017
Gençlerbirliği 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir 17:30 Akhisar
Alanyaspor 20:30 Beşiktaş
October 29 2017
Konyaspor 14:00 Osmanlıspor
Karabükspor 14:00 Sivasspor
Bursaspor 16:30 Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor 19:30 Galatasaray
October 30 2017
Fenerbahçe 20:00 Kayserispor
November 3 2017
Galatasaray 20:00 Gençlerbirliği
November 4 2017
Kasımpaşa 14:00 Bursaspor
Kayserispor 14:00 Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor 16:30 Karabükspor
Osmanlıspor 19:30 Fenerbahçe
November 5 2017
Akhisar 14:00 Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 16:30 İstanbul Başakşehir
Sivasspor 19:30 Konyaspor
Göztepe Izmir 19:30 Beşiktaş
November 17 2017
Beşiktaş 20:00 Akhisar
November 18 2017
Bursaspor 14:00 Göztepe Izmir
Konyaspor 16:00 Antalyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir 19:30 Galatasaray
November 19 2017
Alanyaspor 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Gençlerbirliği 14:00 Kayserispor
Trabzonspor 16:30 Osmanlıspor
Fenerbahçe 19:30 Sivasspor
November 20 2017
Karabükspor 20:00 Kasımpaşa
November 24 2017
Osmanlıspor 20:00 Gençlerbirliği
November 25 2017
Göztepe Izmir 14:00 Akhisar
Yeni Malatyaspor 16:30 Beşiktaş
Galatasaray 19:30 Alanyaspor
November 26 2017
Bursaspor 14:00 Karabükspor
Sivasspor 14:00 Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa 16:30 Konyaspor
Antalyaspor 19:30 Fenerbahçe
November 27 2017
Kayserispor 20:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
December 2 2017
Akhisar 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Karabükspor 16:30 Göztepe Izmir
Beşiktaş 19:30 Galatasaray
December 3 2017
Gençlerbirliği 14:00 Sivasspor
Konyaspor 14:00 Bursaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir 16:30 Osmanlıspor
Fenerbahçe 19:30 Kasımpaşa
December 4 2017
Alanyaspor 20:00 Kayserispor
Trabzonspor 20:00 Antalyaspor
December 8 2017
Bursaspor 20:00 Fenerbahçe
December 9 2017
Kasımpaşa 14:00 Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 14:00 Göztepe Izmir
Galatasaray 19:30 Akhisar
Antalyaspor 19:30 Gençlerbirliği
December 10 2017
Osmanlıspor 14:00 Alanyaspor
Sivasspor 16:30 İstanbul Başakşehir
Kayserispor 19:30 Beşiktaş
December 11 2017
Konyaspor 20:00 Karabükspor
December 16 2017
Gençlerbirliği 14:00 Kasımpaşa
Alanyaspor 16:30 Sivasspor
Trabzonspor 19:30 Bursaspor
December 17 2017
İstanbul Başakşehir 14:00 Antalyaspor
Akhisar 14:00 Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor 16:30 Galatasaray
Beşiktaş 19:30 Osmanlıspor
December 18 2017
Fenerbahçe 20:00 Karabükspor
Göztepe Izmir 20:00 Konyaspor
December 22 2017
Antalyaspor 20:00 Alanyaspor
December 23 2017
Bursaspor 14:00 Gençlerbirliği
Sivasspor 16:30 Beşiktaş
Konyaspor 19:30 Fenerbahçe
December 24 2017
Kayserispor 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Karabükspor 14:00 Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa 16:30 İstanbul Başakşehir
Galatasaray 19:30 Göztepe Izmir
December 25 2017
Osmanlıspor 20:00 Akhisar
January 21 2018
Antalyaspor 21:00 Beşiktaş
Bursaspor 21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Fenerbahçe 21:00 Göztepe Izmir
Karabükspor 21:00 Gençlerbirliği
Kasımpaşa 21:00 Alanyaspor
Kayserispor 21:00 Galatasaray
Konyaspor 21:00 Trabzonspor
Osmanlıspor 21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor 21:00 Akhisar
January 28 2018
Akhisar 21:00 Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor 21:00 Bursaspor
Beşiktaş 21:00 Kasımpaşa
Galatasaray 21:00 Osmanlıspor
Gençlerbirliği 21:00 Konyaspor
Göztepe Izmir 21:00 Kayserispor
İstanbul Başakşehir 21:00 Karabükspor
Trabzonspor 21:00 Fenerbahçe
Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 Sivasspor
February 4 2018
Antalyaspor 21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Bursaspor 21:00 Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe 21:00 Gençlerbirliği
Karabükspor 21:00 Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa 21:00 Akhisar
Konyaspor 21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Osmanlıspor 21:00 Kayserispor
Sivasspor 21:00 Galatasaray
Trabzonspor 21:00 Göztepe Izmir
February 11 2018
Akhisar 21:00 Bursaspor
Alanyaspor 21:00 Konyaspor
Beşiktaş 21:00 Karabükspor
Galatasaray 21:00 Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirliği 21:00 Trabzonspor
Göztepe Izmir 21:00 Osmanlıspor
İstanbul Başakşehir 21:00 Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor 21:00 Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 Kasımpaşa
February 18 2018
Konyaspor 21:00 Beşiktaş
Sivasspor 21:00 Osmanlıspor
Trabzonspor 21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Antalyaspor 21:00 Kayserispor
Bursaspor 21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe 21:00 Alanyaspor
Gençlerbirliği 21:00 Göztepe Izmir
Karabükspor 21:00 Akhisar
Kasımpaşa 21:00 Galatasaray
February 25 2018
Akhisar 21:00 Konyaspor
Alanyaspor 21:00 Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş 21:00 Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray 21:00 Bursaspor
Göztepe Izmir 21:00 Sivasspor
İstanbul Başakşehir 21:00 Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor 21:00 Kasımpaşa
Osmanlıspor 21:00 Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 Karabükspor
March 4 2018
Antalyaspor 21:00 Sivasspor
Bursaspor 21:00 Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe 21:00 Akhisar
Gençlerbirliği 21:00 Alanyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir 21:00 Göztepe Izmir
Karabükspor 21:00 Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa 21:00 Osmanlıspor
Konyaspor 21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor 21:00 Beşiktaş
March 11 2018
Akhisar 21:00 Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor 21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Beşiktaş 21:00 Gençlerbirliği
Galatasaray 21:00 Konyaspor
Göztepe Izmir 21:00 Antalyaspor
Kayserispor 21:00 Karabükspor
Osmanlıspor 21:00 Bursaspor
Sivasspor 21:00 Kasımpaşa
Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 Fenerbahçe
March 18 2018
Kasımpaşa 21:00 Antalyaspor
Konyaspor 21:00 Kayserispor
Trabzonspor 21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor 21:00 Göztepe Izmir
Bursaspor 21:00 Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe 21:00 Galatasaray
Gençlerbirliği 21:00 Akhisar
İstanbul Başakşehir 21:00 Beşiktaş
Karabükspor 21:00 Osmanlıspor
April 1 2018
Akhisar 21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Antalyaspor 21:00 Bursaspor
Beşiktaş 21:00 Alanyaspor
Galatasaray 21:00 Trabzonspor
Göztepe Izmir 21:00 Kasımpaşa
Kayserispor 21:00 Fenerbahçe
Osmanlıspor 21:00 Konyaspor
Sivasspor 21:00 Karabükspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 Gençlerbirliği
April 8 2018
Alanyaspor 21:00 Akhisar
Beşiktaş 21:00 Göztepe Izmir
Bursaspor 21:00 Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe 21:00 Osmanlıspor
Gençlerbirliği 21:00 Galatasaray
İstanbul Başakşehir 21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Karabükspor 21:00 Antalyaspor
Konyaspor 21:00 Sivasspor
Trabzonspor 21:00 Kayserispor
April 15 2018
Akhisar 21:00 Beşiktaş
Antalyaspor 21:00 Konyaspor
Galatasaray 21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Göztepe Izmir 21:00 Bursaspor
Kasımpaşa 21:00 Karabükspor
Kayserispor 21:00 Gençlerbirliği
Osmanlıspor 21:00 Trabzonspor
Sivasspor 21:00 Fenerbahçe
Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 Alanyaspor
April 22 2018
Akhisar 21:00 Göztepe Izmir
Alanyaspor 21:00 Galatasaray
Beşiktaş 21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe 21:00 Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirliği 21:00 Osmanlıspor
İstanbul Başakşehir 21:00 Kayserispor
Karabükspor 21:00 Bursaspor
Konyaspor 21:00 Kasımpaşa
Trabzonspor 21:00 Sivasspor
April 29 2018
Osmanlıspor 21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Sivasspor 21:00 Gençlerbirliği
Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 Akhisar
Antalyaspor 21:00 Trabzonspor
Bursaspor 21:00 Konyaspor
Galatasaray 21:00 Beşiktaş
Göztepe Izmir 21:00 Karabükspor
Kasımpaşa 21:00 Fenerbahçe
Kayserispor 21:00 Alanyaspor
May 6 2018
Akhisar 21:00 Galatasaray
Alanyaspor 21:00 Osmanlıspor
Beşiktaş 21:00 Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe 21:00 Bursaspor
Gençlerbirliği 21:00 Antalyaspor
Göztepe Izmir 21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir 21:00 Sivasspor
Karabükspor 21:00 Konyaspor
Trabzonspor 21:00 Kasımpaşa
May 13 2018
Antalyaspor 21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
Bursaspor 21:00 Trabzonspor
Galatasaray 21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Karabükspor 21:00 Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa 21:00 Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor 21:00 Akhisar
Konyaspor 21:00 Göztepe Izmir
Osmanlıspor 21:00 Beşiktaş
Sivasspor 21:00 Alanyaspor
May 20 2018
İstanbul Başakşehir 21:00 Kasımpaşa
Trabzonspor 21:00 Karabükspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 21:00 Kayserispor
Akhisar 21:00 Osmanlıspor
Alanyaspor 21:00 Antalyaspor
Beşiktaş 21:00 Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe 21:00 Konyaspor
Gençlerbirliği 21:00 Bursaspor
Göztepe Izmir 21:00 Galatasaray
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru