0
August 20, 2019 06:44:13
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 28 2019
Vorskla 0 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
July 30 2019
Desna 1 - 2 FC Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Mariupol
July 31 2019
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Olexandriya 1 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Karpaty 0 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
August 3 2019
Mariupol 2 - 1 Olexandriya
FC Lviv 0 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv
Desna 2 - 0 Vorskla
August 4 2019
Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Karpaty
August 10 2019
Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Olexandriya 2 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla 3 - 2 FC Lviv
August 11 2019
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 3 Zorya Luhansk
Dnipro-1 0 - 1 Desna
Karpaty 1 - 1 Mariupol
August 17 2019
Vorskla 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
Desna 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
August 18 2019
Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 3 Karpaty
FC Lviv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk 1 - 2 Olexandriya
August 24 2019
Kolos Kovalivka 14:00 Vorskla
Olexandriya 17:00 Desna
Dynamo Kyiv 19:30 Olimpik Donetsk
August 25 2019
Karpaty 17:00 Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk 19:30 Mariupol
August 26 2019
Dnipro-1 19:00 FC Lviv
August 31 2019
Olimpik Donetsk 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro-1 17:00 Kolos Kovalivka
Desna 17:00 Karpaty
FC Lviv 17:00 Mariupol
Vorskla 17:00 Olexandriya
Zorya Luhansk 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv
September 14 2019
Shakhtar Donetsk 17:00 Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv 17:00 Desna
Karpaty 17:00 Vorskla
Olexandriya 17:00 Dnipro-1
Kolos Kovalivka 17:00 FC Lviv
Mariupol 17:00 Olimpik Donetsk
September 21 2019
Zorya Luhansk 17:00 Mariupol
Dnipro-1 17:00 Karpaty
Vorskla 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv
FC Lviv 17:00 Olimpik Donetsk
Desna 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka 17:00 Olexandriya
September 25 2019
Mariupol 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv
September 28 2019
Mariupol 17:00 Desna
Shakhtar Donetsk 17:00 Vorskla
Olexandriya 17:00 FC Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk 17:00 Zorya Luhansk
Karpaty 17:00 Kolos Kovalivka
Dynamo Kyiv 17:00 Dnipro-1
October 5 2019
Vorskla 17:00 Mariupol
Desna 17:00 Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Olexandriya 17:00 Karpaty
FC Lviv 17:00 Zorya Luhansk
October 19 2019
Zorya Luhansk 17:00 Desna
Mariupol 17:00 Dnipro-1
Olimpik Donetsk 17:00 Vorskla
Shakhtar Donetsk 17:00 Kolos Kovalivka
Dynamo Kyiv 17:00 Olexandriya
Karpaty 17:00 FC Lviv
October 26 2019
Dynamo Kyiv 17:00 Karpaty
Olimpik Donetsk 17:00 Dnipro-1
FC Lviv 17:00 Desna
Zorya Luhansk 17:00 Vorskla
Mariupol 17:00 Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk 17:00 Olexandriya
November 2 2019
Dynamo Kyiv 17:00 FC Lviv
Karpaty 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka 17:00 Olimpik Donetsk
Dnipro-1 17:00 Zorya Luhansk
Olexandriya 17:00 Mariupol
Vorskla 17:00 Desna
November 9 2019
FC Lviv 17:00 Vorskla
Shakhtar Donetsk 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk 17:00 Olexandriya
Mariupol 17:00 Karpaty
Desna 17:00 Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk 17:00 Kolos Kovalivka
November 23 2019
Kolos Kovalivka 17:00 Desna
Shakhtar Donetsk 17:00 FC Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv 17:00 Mariupol
Karpaty 17:00 Olimpik Donetsk
Olexandriya 17:00 Zorya Luhansk
Dnipro-1 17:00 Vorskla
November 30 2019
FC Lviv 17:00 Dnipro-1
Desna 17:00 Olexandriya
Vorskla 17:00 Kolos Kovalivka
Mariupol 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk 17:00 Karpaty
December 7 2019
Shakhtar Donetsk 17:00 Olimpik Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv 17:00 Zorya Luhansk
Karpaty 17:00 Desna
Olexandriya 17:00 Vorskla
Mariupol 17:00 FC Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka 17:00 Dnipro-1
December 14 2019
Dnipro-1 17:00 Olexandriya
Zorya Luhansk 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Lviv 17:00 Kolos Kovalivka
Desna 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk 17:00 Mariupol
Vorskla 17:00 Karpaty
February 22 2020
Shakhtar Donetsk 17:00 Desna
Dynamo Kyiv 17:00 Vorskla
Karpaty 17:00 Dnipro-1
Mariupol 17:00 Zorya Luhansk
Olexandriya 17:00 Kolos Kovalivka
Olimpik Donetsk 17:00 FC Lviv
February 29 2020
Kolos Kovalivka 17:00 Karpaty
Dnipro-1 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv
FC Lviv 17:00 Olexandriya
Desna 17:00 Mariupol
Zorya Luhansk 17:00 Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
March 7 2020
Shakhtar Donetsk 17:00 Dnipro-1
Dynamo Kyiv 17:00 Kolos Kovalivka
Karpaty 17:00 Olexandriya
Mariupol 17:00 Vorskla
Zorya Luhansk 17:00 FC Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk 17:00 Desna
March 14 2020
Kolos Kovalivka 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro-1 17:00 Mariupol
Olexandriya 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv
FC Lviv 17:00 Karpaty
Desna 17:00 Zorya Luhansk
Vorskla 17:00 Olimpik Donetsk
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru