0
September 26, 2017 17:45:54
Ru En Ua Select theme Select window style Print preview
Standings & Schedules
July 16 2017
Illychivets 0 - 0 NK Veres Rivne
Karpaty 1 - 1 Zirka
Zorya 0 - 1 Stal
Olexandriya 0 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
July 18 2017
Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa
Vorskla 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
July 22 2017
NK Veres Rivne 0 - 0 Olexandriya
Chornomorets Odesa 0 - 1 Stal
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
July 23 2017
Karpaty 1 - 3 Vorskla
Zirka 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya 1 - 1 Illychivets
July 29 2017
Stal 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla 2 - 1 Zirka
Dynamo Kyiv 5 - 0 Karpaty
July 30 2017
Illychivets 3 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa
Olexandriya 1 - 1 Zorya
Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 NK Veres Rivne
August 5 2017
Karpaty 3 - 1 Stal
Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Illychivets
August 6 2017
Zirka 1 - 3 NK Veres Rivne
Chornomorets Odesa 2 - 2 Olexandriya
Zorya 0 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
August 11 2017
Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 Zirka
August 12 2017
NK Veres Rivne 0 - 1 Zorya
Stal 0 - 1 Vorskla
Olexandriya 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
August 13 2017
Illychivets 3 - 0 Karpaty
Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa
August 19 2017
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets Odesa 0 - 1 NK Veres Rivne
August 20 2017
Karpaty 0 - 0 Olexandriya
Zirka 2 - 1 Zorya
Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 1 Stal
Vorskla 1 - 0 Illychivets
August 26 2017
Stal 0 - 1 Zirka
Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 Karpaty
August 27 2017
Illychivets - Dynamo Kyiv
NK Veres Rivne 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya 5 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa
Olexandriya 0 - 1 Vorskla
September 9 2017
Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Zorya
Vorskla 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
September 10 2017
Zirka 0 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa
Stal 0 - 1 Illychivets
Karpaty 1 - 6 NK Veres Rivne
Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 Olexandriya
September 16 2017
Olexandriya 4 - 1 Stal
Illychivets 1 - 0 Zirka
NK Veres Rivne 1 - 0 Vorskla
September 17 2017
Zorya 0 - 0 Karpaty
Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Chornomorets Odesa 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
September 23 2017
Zirka 2 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 NK Veres Rivne
September 24 2017
Stal 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Illychivets 1 - 1 Olexandriya
Karpaty 1 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa
Vorskla 1 - 1 Zorya
September 30 2017
Olimpik Donetsk 15:00 Illychivets
Olexandriya 18:00 Zirka
October 1 2017
Chornomorets Odesa 15:00 Vorskla
NK Veres Rivne 18:00 Stal
Shakhtar Donetsk 18:00 Karpaty
Zorya 20:30 Dynamo Kyiv
October 14 2017
Chornomorets Odesa 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk 18:00 Olexandriya
NK Veres Rivne 18:00 Illychivets
Shakhtar Donetsk 18:00 Vorskla
Stal 18:00 Zorya
Zirka 18:00 Karpaty
October 21 2017
Dynamo Kyiv 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Olexandriya 18:00 NK Veres Rivne
Olimpik Donetsk 18:00 Zirka
Illychivets 18:00 Zorya
Stal 18:00 Chornomorets Odesa
Vorskla 18:00 Karpaty
October 29 2017
Chornomorets Odesa 18:00 Illychivets
Karpaty 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv
NK Veres Rivne 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk 18:00 Stal
Zirka 18:00 Vorskla
Zorya 18:00 Olexandriya
November 4 2017
Dynamo Kyiv 18:00 Vorskla
Olexandriya 18:00 Chornomorets Odesa
Olimpik Donetsk 18:00 Zorya
Illychivets 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
NK Veres Rivne 18:00 Zirka
Stal 18:00 Karpaty
November 18 2017
Chornomorets Odesa 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty 18:00 Illychivets
Shakhtar Donetsk 18:00 Olexandriya
Vorskla 18:00 Stal
Zirka 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya 18:00 NK Veres Rivne
November 25 2017
Olexandriya 18:00 Karpaty
Olimpik Donetsk 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Illychivets 18:00 Vorskla
NK Veres Rivne 18:00 Chornomorets Odesa
Stal 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya 18:00 Zirka
December 2 2017
Chornomorets Odesa 18:00 Zorya
Dynamo Kyiv 18:00 Illychivets
Karpaty 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk 18:00 NK Veres Rivne
Vorskla 18:00 Olexandriya
Zirka 18:00 Stal
December 9 2017
Chornomorets Odesa 18:00 Zirka
Olexandriya 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk 18:00 Vorskla
Illychivets 18:00 Stal
NK Veres Rivne 18:00 Karpaty
Zorya 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
February 17 2018
Dynamo Kyiv 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty 18:00 Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk 18:00 Chornomorets Odesa
Stal 18:00 Olexandriya
Vorskla 18:00 NK Veres Rivne
Zirka 18:00 Illychivets
February 24 2018
Chornomorets Odesa 18:00 Karpaty
Olexandriya 18:00 Illychivets
Olimpik Donetsk 18:00 Stal
NK Veres Rivne 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk 18:00 Zirka
Zorya 18:00 Vorskla
March 3 2018
Dynamo Kyiv 18:00 Zorya
Illychivets 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Stal 18:00 NK Veres Rivne
Vorskla 18:00 Chornomorets Odesa
Zirka 18:00 Olexandriya
www.megastock.ru
RSS
© Voon Development Team 2000 - Contact us: info@voon.ru